MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Jaycie Phelps Midwest Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
Jaycie Phelps Athletic Center
Click here
1085
Jaycie Phelps Midwest Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1B Level: 3
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Rose, Lucy
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.600
9.450
1
9.675
9.625
1
9.575
9.275
4
9.675
9.575
1
38.475
37.925
1
2
Lemus, Dafne
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.550
9.275
3T
9.475
9.250
3
9.625
9.625
1
9.750
9.350
2
38.100
37.500
1
3
Bugarin, Dayani
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.700
9.300
3T
9.575
9.350
3
9.600
9.250
5T
9.725
9.550
2
38.525
37.450
2
4
Fox, Addyson
In The Zone
1B
3
Child B
9.550
9.350
1T
9.625
9.500
1
9.475
9.375
2
9.375
9.125
2
37.650
37.350
1
5
Bencze, Jordan
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.375
9.250
5T
9.825
9.450
1T
9.500
9.425
3T
9.650
9.150
8
37.675
37.275
2
6
Warren, Kaylynn
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.625
9.300
3T
9.375
9.150
6
9.600
9.500
1
9.550
9.200
3
37.450
37.150
3
6
Casertano, Alli
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.625
9.100
10T
9.750
9.450
2
9.575
9.200
3
9.800
9.400
1
38.150
37.150
2
8
Lacey, Ellie
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.900
9.250
7
9.550
9.425
2
9.650
9.250
5T
9.750
9.150
4
38.475
37.075
4
9
Tennery, Bristol
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.500
9.175
5
9.400
9.275
1
9.475
9.125
5
9.650
9.450
1
38.025
37.025
1
9
Voegel, Kaci
In The Zone
1B
3
Child A
9.450
9.300
3T
9.500
9.275
4
9.450
9.450
2
9.500
9.000
6
37.675
37.025
5
11
Dominguez, Jemima
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.350
9.225
7T
9.350
9.150
6
9.450
9.250
5
9.600
9.275
3
37.475
36.900
3
12
Yarling, Kayla
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.650
9.250
4T
9.600
9.175
3
9.750
9.475
1
9.675
8.975
5T
38.550
36.875
3
13
Kempton, Elliana
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.575
9.200
10T
9.500
9.450
1T
9.700
9.425
3T
9.225
8.750
15
37.675
36.825
4
14
Flint, Lauren
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.600
9.325
1
9.425
9.225
4
9.325
8.925
10
9.750
9.225
4
37.675
36.700
5
15
Roberts, Lily
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.575
9.000
10T
9.200
9.050
5T
9.325
9.225
2
9.600
9.375
2
37.500
36.650
2
16
Rushenberg, Maggie
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.625
9.125
8
9.425
9.125
3
9.400
9.200
3T
9.375
9.175
4
37.450
36.625
3
17
Scudder, Janelle
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.475
9.225
7T
9.375
9.000
9
9.625
9.550
2
9.425
8.825
11T
37.750
36.600
6
18
Butaya, Mishakkie
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.350
9.250
5T
9.425
8.700
14
9.525
9.125
7T
9.625
9.425
1
37.600
36.500
7
19
Middleton, Ayla
In The Zone
1B
3
Child B
9.500
9.175
6T
9.300
9.050
5
9.325
9.175
4
9.175
9.050
3T
36.825
36.450
4
20
Millay, Emma
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
9.400
9.250
2T
9.400
9.225
2
9.200
9.200
3T
9.375
8.725
12T
36.775
36.400
4
21
Dattilo, Lillian
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.325
9.050
10
9.275
9.225
5
9.250
9.250
5T
8.900
8.825
8
36.375
36.350
6
22
Lee, Cammie
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.550
9.050
9
9.250
8.875
8
9.575
9.325
1
9.575
9.050
5T
37.325
36.300
5
23
Harkness, Reagan
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.375
9.200
10T
9.325
8.725
13
9.125
9.125
7T
9.375
9.175
6T
37.075
36.225
8
24
Kent, Makayla
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.375
9.350
2
9.275
8.600
12
9.125
9.125
8
9.475
9.100
5
36.650
36.175
7
25
Hamby, Kaylee
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior B
9.375
9.150
6T
9.300
9.100
4
9.275
8.850
8
9.350
9.050
5T
36.975
36.150
6
26
Rivers, Milly
Gymnastics Training Center of Ohio
1B
3
Child A
9.450
9.275
6
9.325
8.800
9
9.300
9.300
3
9.150
8.725
10T
36.800
36.100
8
26
Pence, Sadie
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
9.425
9.250
2T
9.050
9.050
5T
9.525
8.750
9
9.225
9.050
5T
36.875
36.100
7
26
Yockey, Samantha
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.600
9.175
6T
9.450
8.875
7
9.350
9.000
7
9.700
9.050
3T
37.500
36.100
5
29
Cecil, Emerson
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.450
9.200
10T
9.425
8.450
17
9.300
9.200
6
9.575
9.200
5
37.550
36.050
9T
29
Hoffman, Claire
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.050
9.000
17
9.225
9.175
5
8.950
8.700
12T
9.500
9.175
6T
36.300
36.050
9T
31
Wolfe, Eden
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.625
9.000
10T
9.275
8.650
9T
9.100
9.100
6
9.475
9.250
3
37.075
36.000
8
31
Rainey, Ella
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior A
9.525
9.225
7T
9.175
8.750
12
9.100
9.000
9
9.225
9.025
10
36.475
36.000
11
33
Pollitt, Kinsley
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Junior A
9.450
9.200
10*
9.175
9.075
8
9.175
8.900
11
9.225
8.775
14
37.000
35.950
12T
33
Springman, Kielee
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior A
9.400
9.200
10*
9.175
9.100
7
9.400
8.575
15
9.350
9.075
9
37.075
35.950
12T
35
Johnson, Addison
Madison Gymnastics World
1B
3
Child A
9.525
9.225
8
9.350
9.100
7
9.525
8.775
9
9.375
8.800
9
37.600
35.900
9
36
Berryman, Arienette
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.300
9.175
6T
9.100
8.900
6
9.300
9.100
5
9.300
8.675
13
36.350
35.850
6
37
Hillman, Amelia
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.575
9.275
3
9.325
8.700
8
9.100
8.775
9
9.450
8.925
8
37.300
35.675
7
38
Wilkinson, Mia
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.300
9.025
11
9.300
9.000
8
8.750
8.725
10
9.250
8.875
7
36.050
35.625
10
39
Kratzwald, Annabelle
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.375
9.300
2
9.175
8.900
10
8.675
8.675
14
9.175
8.700
16
35.825
35.575
14
40
Deavers, Emicka
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.450
9.000
10T
9.150
8.650
9T
8.950
8.950
7
9.175
8.875
9
36.275
35.475
9
41
Jackson, Payton
BP Elite
1B
3
Child B
9.575
9.250
4T
9.150
9.125
4
8.950
8.050
15
9.400
8.975
5T
36.525
35.400
8
42
Hopf, Ava
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.700
9.150
6T
9.300
9.025
7
9.350
8.350
13
9.175
8.850
10T
37.225
35.375
10
43
Eden, Ellie
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.400
9.200
4
8.550
8.400
15
8.800
8.675
12
9.350
9.000
8
35.725
35.275
11
44
Shephard, Morgan
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.650
9.350
1T
8.975
8.600
9
8.950
8.475
12
9.450
8.775
10
36.725
35.200
9T
44
Bertram, Reagan
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.475
9.100
10T
9.000
8.400
11
9.050
9.050
6
9.325
8.650
14
36.125
35.200
9T
46
Moore, Lila
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.375
9.275
3T
8.900
8.225
18
9.275
8.700
12T
9.250
8.800
13
36.450
35.000
15
47
Barnes, Amanda
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.100
9.100
10T
8.950
8.500
10
8.950
8.875
8
8.925
8.425
15
35.750
34.900
11
48
Lewellen, Kylie
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.825
9.150
9
9.650
8.625
10T
9.400
8.425
13
9.650
8.625
12
38.375
34.825
11
49
Long, Eden
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.350
8.950
14
8.750
8.625
10T
8.550
8.400
14
9.050
8.600
13
35.500
34.575
12
50
Robison, Charlotte
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.250
8.750
14
9.025
8.450
12T
9.025
8.700
10T
9.150
8.650
14
36.075
34.550
12
51
Griffith, Sienna
Fusion Gymnastics Inc
1B
3
Junior B
9.225
9.000
10T
8.450
8.450
12T
9.000
8.200
15
9.350
8.850
10T
35.450
34.500
13
52
Elliott, Jaylynn
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.300
9.100
10T
8.600
7.925
12
8.750
8.450
13T
9.150
8.975
5T
35.125
34.450
12
53
Streble, Abigail
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.200
8.675
19
9.100
8.800
11
9.025
8.525
16
9.025
8.375
18
36.350
34.375
16
54
Terry-Mosier, Chloe
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
9.475
9.125
9
9.425
7.600
16
9.100
8.600
10
9.550
8.875
9
36.700
34.200
13
55
Bartow, Eleanor
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.800
9.000
12T
9.400
8.475
13
9.050
7.950
17
9.600
8.725
10T
37.675
34.150
13
56
Shephard, Grace
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.525
9.300
1
9.000
8.425
14
9.475
7.600
16
9.450
8.725
12T
37.400
34.050
14
57
Fox, Lucy
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.075
9.075
14
8.275
7.750
14
9.025
8.500
11
9.025
8.700
11T
34.625
34.025
14
57
Jackson, Adrianne
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior A
9.325
8.900
18
9.075
8.675
15
8.925
8.050
18
9.025
8.400
17
36.000
34.025
17
59
Smith, Ava
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior B
9.400
8.600
16
8.950
8.525
11
8.450
8.325
14
9.325
8.525
15
35.950
33.975
15
60
Herron, Talia
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Junior A
9.500
9.025
15T
9.075
8.575
16
8.825
7.525
19
8.925
8.825
11T
36.325
33.950
18
61
Mulzer, Molly
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.250
8.850
16T
8.875
8.325
14
8.725
8.200
16
8.975
8.475
14
35.700
33.850
14
62
Singh, Aarya
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.325
8.900
15
9.200
8.200
15
9.300
8.225
15
9.425
8.450
15
37.075
33.775
15
63
Senn, Ava
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child A
9.100
9.000
12T
8.700
7.700
16T
8.500
8.500
12
8.850
8.400
16
34.500
33.600
16
64
Gibson, Malliella
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.400
8.850
16T
8.900
7.650
18
8.950
8.625
11
9.250
8.375
17
35.750
33.500
17
65
Whiteley, Dylan
BP Elite
1B
3
Junior A
9.450
9.025
15T
9.000
8.000
19
8.925
8.150
17
8.925
8.275
19
35.750
33.450
19
66
Barr, Lily
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Junior B
9.050
8.700
15
8.675
8.000
16
8.950
8.700
10T
8.700
8.000
16
34.925
33.400
16
67
Brown, Tamia
Westside Gymnastics
1B
3
Child B
9.500
9.050
15
9.475
7.625
15
9.200
7.525
16
9.400
8.700
11T
36.750
32.900
15
68
Diekemper, Reagan
Revolution Gymnastics
1B
3
Child A
9.500
8.850
16T
9.075
7.700
16T
9.000
7.850
18
9.200
8.175
18
36.225
32.575
18
69
Pickel, Peyton
SIGS Sportsplex
1B
3
Child B
8.950
8.675
16
8.125
7.775
13
8.450
8.450
13T
8.875
7.550
16
33.700
32.450
16