MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Uga Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
United Gymnastics Academy
Click here
1154
Uga Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Wilmette Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Connolly, Nellie
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
9.050
1
9.600
1
8.700
5
8.950
1
36.300
1
2
Darer, Julia
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Ch B
9.100
1
9.175
3
8.750
7T
9.000
4
36.025
2T
3
Mysen, Sadie
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.600
3
9.500
2
9.000
2
8.250
6
35.350
2
3
Staelens, Zoe
Wilmette Gymnastics
2A
7
Sr B
8.550
15T
9.025
2
9.075
2T
8.700
14
35.350
5
5
Hoyt, Aubrey
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.375
9
9.450
3
8.950
3
8.450
2
35.225
3
6
Lannan, Ella
Wilmette Gymnastics
6A
6
Sr B
8.875
6T
8.300
11
8.800
11T
9.100
9T
35.075
10
7
Davis, Isabel
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr A
8.725
7
8.475
14
8.950
8
8.125
12
34.275
9
7
Virgili, Anna
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr A
8.700
13
7.925
12
8.850
9
8.800
12
34.275
12
9
Sharfstein, Paige
Wilmette Gymnastics
6A
6
Sr A
8.500
11
7.750
16
9.000
12
8.900
14T
34.150
15
10
Pozgay, Lucia
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr A
8.950
8T
7.800
13
8.375
11
9.000
8T
34.125
13
11
Scarano, Elena
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr B
8.650
9
7.975
9
8.350
10
9.000
6T
33.975
9
12
Dahlberg, Havana
Wilmette Gymnastics
6A
6
Sr A
8.250
14
8.050
13T
8.650
15
8.925
13
33.875
16
13
Kim, Taylor
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr C
9.250
1
8.225
6T
7.225
14
9.075
4
33.775
8
14
Agostinelli, Taylor
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr A
8.500
10
8.600
13
8.575
10T
8.075
13
33.750
10
15
McConnell, Paige
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.150
13
9.300
4
8.600
6
7.675
8
33.725
5
16
Friedman, Lucie
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Ch B
8.475
9
8.600
9T
8.350
14
8.250
13
33.675
10
17
Wexler, Talia
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr A
8.625
8T
8.725
11
8.400
13
7.750
14
33.500
12
18
Dunn, Piper
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr C
8.775
10T
7.775
14
8.200
9
8.625
10
33.375
12
19
McCullough, Caroline
Wilmette Gymnastics
2A
7
Sr B
9.000
4
7.100
15
7.775
14
9.375
8
33.250
11
20
Sturgis, Annabel
Wilmette Gymnastics
2A
7
Sr B
8.700
10T
8.975
3T
7.250
17
8.300
17
33.225
12
21
Jacobs, Harper
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Ch A
8.650
13
7.950
12
7.925
14
8.675
14
33.200
14
22
Malover, Natalie
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.950
2
9.100
5
7.975
9
7.100
12
33.125
7
23
Keating, Kiera
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr B
8.675
5
9.525
3
7.550
12
7.250
11
33.000
8
24
Rizman, Elliana
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr A
9.000
4
8.750
10
7.575
16
7.625
15
32.950
15
25
Underwood, Zoe
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Ch B
8.725
3T
8.150
13
8.400
13
7.425
15
32.700
14
26
Takacs, Casey
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Ch A
9.025
3
8.200
12
7.150
16
8.250
15T
32.625
15
27
Guha, Maya
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr B
8.800
3
8.300
12
7.650
11
7.650
9
32.400
9
28
Howie, Maria
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.300
11
8.450
10
8.475
7
7.150
11
32.375
9
29
Keating, Erin
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.500
6T
8.800
6
7.900
10
6.350
14
31.550
11
30
Kashy, Maddie
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.525
4T
7.700
13
7.225
12
7.400
9
30.850
12
31
Izenstark, Zmorah
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.100
14
8.400
11T
7.025
14
7.275
10
30.800
13
32
Gable, Avery
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr C
8.525
4T
8.700
8
7.050
13
6.400
13
30.675
14
33
Guenin, Audrey
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr B
8.175
10
8.350
11
6.850
13
6.950
12
30.325
12
34
McOmber, Lily
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr B
8.250
9
7.950
13
7.925
10
5.925
13
30.050
13
35
Ptak, Kate
Wilmette Gymnastics
B3
4
Jr B
7.800
13
9.025
6
6.500
14
5.700
14
29.025
14
36
Wozney, Shale
Wilmette Gymnastics
B1
5
Jr C
8.300
12
8.300
5
7.650
13
0.000
14
24.250
14
37
Hansen, Tait
Wilmette Gymnastics
2A
7
Jr B
8.700
9
0.000
15T
0.000
15T
8.650
15
17.350
15