MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Shamrock Invitational - Ocean Tumblers
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-03-07
2020-03-08
Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics-Virginia Beach
Click here
1011
Shamrock Invitational - Ocean Tumblers - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: River City Youth Fitness
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Post, Ella
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
9.450
3
9.400
5
9.100
6
9.275
4
37.225
2
2
McCoy, Seren
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr A
9.250
4
9.325
3T
9.575
1
8.925
9T
37.075
1
2
Stadler, Alexa
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
9.500
1
9.450
4
8.800
9
9.325
3
37.075
3
4
Gresock, Kate
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
9.300
2
9.275
7
9.100
4T
9.275
5
36.950
1
5
Raper, Zoe
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Jr B
9.300
3
9.200
6
9.075
7
9.100
4
36.675
4T
6
Carlson, Leah
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr B
9.100
8
8.900
6T
9.375
1
9.250
8T
36.625
3
7
Tusing, Leah
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
9.100
5
9.200
8
9.100
4T
9.150
6
36.550
6
8
Williams, Claire
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
8.950
6T
9.350
6
9.150
3T
9.075
6
36.525
6
9
Breedlove, Bella
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr A
9.100
3
9.075
3
9.200
5T
9.100
8T
36.475
3
10
Stapleton, Riley
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr A
9.375
3
9.175
8
8.950
9
8.925
9T
36.425
7T
10
Fitzpatrick, Sydney
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr B
8.700
12
9.325
2
9.150
4
9.250
8T
36.425
4
12
Bagley, Piper
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
8.850
8T
9.125
8
9.150
3T
9.250
5
36.375
7
13
Nourse, Meredithe
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
9.150
4T
9.375
3
8.550
12
9.175
8T
36.250
8
13
McCoy, Maya
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr A
9.050
6
9.300
6
9.100
2T
8.800
7T
36.250
4
15
Cheatham, Kendra
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr A
8.800
9
9.000
5T
9.100
8
9.325
4
36.225
5
16
Larsen, Blair
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Jr A
9.450
3
8.775
12
8.950
10
8.950
8T
36.125
7
17
Joseph, Sadie
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr B
9.225
5
8.150
11
9.225
2T
9.500
3
36.100
7
18
Harris, Carrington
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
9.150
4
9.550
2
9.150
3T
8.225
11
36.075
8
18
Summers, Zoe
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
9.050
5
8.625
7
9.200
7
9.200
8T
36.075
5
20
Simmons, Rylin
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
8.700
12T
8.925
11
9.150
7
9.200
7
35.975
9
21
Miklos, Cassidy
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
8.950
8
9.225
7
8.850
11
8.875
12
35.900
10
22
Richards, Anna Grace
River City Youth Fitness
B6
6
Senior
8.575
10
8.700
11T
9.125
9
9.475
2T
35.875
7
22
Thurman, Gabriella
River City Youth Fitness
B1
XP
Junior A
9.300
4T
8.500
7T
8.875
6
9.200
3
35.875
5
22
Coulter, Audrey
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr A
8.850
9
9.125
7
9.100
2T
8.800
7T
35.875
5
25
Anderson, Alexa
River City Youth Fitness
B6
6
Senior
8.900
3T
8.600
14
9.225
7
9.125
10
35.850
8
26
Kolkhorst, Melissa
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr B
9.100
5T
9.150
8
8.750
9
8.800
8
35.800
8
27
Scoglio, Blythe
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Jr C
9.000
7
8.475
10T
9.300
10T
9.000
9
35.775
8
28
Dameron, Adeline
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
8.800
9
9.100
9
8.500
13
9.225
4T
35.625
11
29
Lohr, Joy
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr B
9.000
9
8.650
9
8.600
10
9.300
7
35.550
10
30
Delgado, Samantha
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr A
8.200
14
8.650
11
9.350
1
9.300
4T
35.500
9
31
Sandlin, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
8.600
8*
8.150
12T
9.525
4
9.200
8T
35.475
8T
31
Brown, Penny
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
9.000
8
9.125
10
8.700
10T
8.650
14
35.475
11
33
Gorman, Alyssa
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
8.500
11
8.600
8
9.250
6
9.075
11
35.425
10
34
Cannell, Morgan
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
9.275
2T
8.425
13
8.450
14
9.225
4T
35.375
12
35
Giannini, Ava
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr A
7.950
15
9.000
5T
9.300
3
9.050
10T
35.300
8
36
Hansen, Eleanor
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr A
8.900
7T
8.200
12
9.050
10T
9.050
10T
35.200
10
37
Daub, Rylan
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr A
8.500
13
8.800
12
9.025
6T
8.825
11
35.150
11
38
Oliff, Finley
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr A
9.150
5
8.500
10
8.550
8
8.775
9
34.975
8
39
Grebe, Mariel
River City Youth Fitness
A1
XS
Sr B
8.750
10
9.175
7
8.000
11
9.000
8T
34.925
10
39
Roady, Cadence
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
8.800
10
9.150
9
8.300
12T
8.675
13
34.925
12
41
Davis, Collins
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Jr B
8.725
9
8.400
8
8.350
14
9.425
2T
34.900
10
42
Gagnon, Anna
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr A
8.700
11
8.725
9
8.025
12
9.375
2
34.825
11
43
Batten, Maxine
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr A
7.725
14
8.500
10
9.100
7T
9.275
8
34.600
10
43
Gates, Collette
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
8.050
12
8.650
6
9.100
8
8.800
14
34.600
11
45
Rountree, Riley
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr B
8.350
9
9.250
7
8.550
11
8.375
11
34.525
9
46
Symenow, Madelyn
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Jr A
8.600
11
8.750
9
8.400
10
8.650
11
34.400
12
47
Spears, Kiki
River City Youth Fitness
B1
XP
Junior B
8.800
12
7.750
12
8.750
8
9.050
9T
34.350
12
48
Ibe, Amara
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
8.900
6
8.300
10T
8.000
14
9.000
12
34.200
12
49
Olihnenco, Abigail
River City Youth Fitness
B6
6
Junior A
8.450
7
7.775
17
8.850
13
9.025
15
34.100
16
50
Juran, Peyton
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
7.900
13
8.150
12T
8.800
11
9.225
7
34.075
13
51
Carioti, Capri
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr A
8.250
10T
8.000
11T
9.050
10
8.650
13
33.950
12
52
Simon, Bella
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
7.850
13
8.950
14
8.300
12T
8.725
9T
33.825
13
53
Sahli, Norah
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr B
8.350
6
7.450
11
9.200
4T
8.775
8
33.775
7
54
Bhagat, Yani
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Jr B
8.250
12
6.550
14
8.925
8
9.200
7T
32.925
12
54
Strickland, Caydon
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Sr B
7.100
14
7.700
14
8.950
10
9.175
10
32.925
14
56
Creasey, Elizabeth
River City Youth Fitness
A9
3
Jr B
8.550
11
7.100
12
9.000
7
8.175
13
32.825
13
57
Eakes, Anne Reagan
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr A
7.500
15
7.700
13
7.925
15
8.250
14
31.375
14
58
Ricci, Josephine
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr A
8.250
10T
7.175
14T
7.950
14
6.350
15
29.725
15
59
Graf, Maya
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr B
8.775
10T
0.000
14
9.000
9T
8.850
13
26.625
14
60
Lancaster, Stella
River City Youth Fitness
A2
XB
Sr A
0.000
14
9.375
2
8.200
14
8.700
12
26.275
14
61
Desai, Sathiya
River City Youth Fitness
A6
4
Sr B
0.000
13T
0.000
14
8.775
10
8.100
12
16.875
14
62
Maier, Rena
River City Youth Fitness
A3
XG
Sr B
0.000
13
7.300
13
8.250
12
0.000
13
15.550
13