MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 All American Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-07
2020-02-09
Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Click here
940
2020 All American Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: SGA-Lake City
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Walls, Maddy
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior A
9.600
9.100
2
9.475
9.475
2T
9.750
9.750
1
9.500
9.275
3T
37.600
37.600
1
2
Wong, Brea
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
9.700
8.850
2
9.700
9.475
2
9.500
9.500
1
9.450
9.400
1
38.350
37.225
1
3
Bracamontes, Julie
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
9.250
9.125
3T
9.650
9.275
4
9.550
9.550
1
9.600
9.100
3
37.750
37.050
1
4
Taylor, Madison
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior B
9.200
9.200
1T
9.400
9.400
1
9.450
9.375
2
9.200
9.000
4T
37.025
36.975
1
5
Wenger, Olive
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
9.050
9.050
5
9.700
9.450
2
9.325
9.325
3
9.625
9.125
2
37.475
36.950
2
6
Sakata, Kasey
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
9.200
9.200
2
9.775
9.200
5T
9.425
9.375
2
9.550
9.150
1
37.400
36.925
3
7
Lai, Anna
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior A
9.400
9.000
3T
9.575
9.000
9T
9.500
9.500
3T
9.575
9.300
2
37.875
36.800
6
8
Bruington, Eliana
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior A
9.500
9.000
3T
9.550
9.325
5
9.500
9.500
3T
9.125
8.950
11T
36.775
36.775
7
8
Johnston, Olivia
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Child B
9.425
9.200
1
9.450
9.450
1
9.525
8.650
5
9.500
9.475
1
37.750
36.775
1
10
Stewart, Mariana
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior B
9.400
9.200
1T
9.525
9.200
2T
9.400
9.150
6T
9.450
9.075
2
37.600
36.625
2
11
Skov, Freja
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior B
9.250
8.700
10
9.550
9.450
3T
9.600
9.600
1
9.300
8.750
17
36.550
36.500
7
11
Dershewitz, Miray
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
9.350
9.350
1
9.350
9.350
3
9.150
8.900
8T
9.350
8.900
6T
36.500
36.500
4
13
Hamilton, Eloise
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child B
9.350
9.150
3
9.500
9.100
12T
9.450
9.350
8
9.050
8.850
14T
37.100
36.450
6
14
Greene, Darby
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior B
8.950
8.650
11T
9.400
9.150
9T
9.575
9.500
4T
9.425
9.100
8T
37.125
36.400
8T
15
Gibson, Sophie
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior B
8.725
8.725
9
9.400
9.250
8
9.350
9.350
8
9.125
9.050
12
36.375
36.375
10
16
Tucka, Lusia
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior A
9.150
9.050
4
9.250
9.250
2*
9.200
9.200
3*
9.250
8.750
8
36.300
36.250
1T
17
Gunnell, Edie
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior A
8.550
8.425
12
9.575
9.350
1
9.425
9.400
1
9.600
9.050
3
36.450
36.225
4
18
Rothwell, Fiona
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child B
9.200
9.050
4
9.350
9.175
9T
9.400
8.950
12T
9.350
9.025
10
36.400
36.200
9T
19
Kerruish, Ellie
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior A
9.200
8.350
15
9.275
9.275
7
9.350
9.250
10
9.100
9.100
8
36.350
35.975
11
20
Lyman, Berlin
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
9.800
8.675
5T
9.600
9.525
1
9.600
8.650
11
9.150
9.100
4T
37.700
35.950
5
21
Garnett, Elise
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Junior
9.050
9.050
5
9.550
9.550
1
8.775
8.275
13
9.200
8.950
13
35.900
35.825
8
22
Gabaldon, Ihriel
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
9.500
8.750
3
9.500
8.700
13
9.450
9.250
4T
9.100
9.100
4T
37.400
35.800
6
23
Kerr, Sydney
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Junior
8.900
8.900
8
9.275
8.950
13
9.425
8.850
5
9.325
9.025
8T
36.175
35.725
9
24
Titula-Boichenko, Karolina
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior B
9.000
8.825
7T
9.200
9.200
2T
9.200
9.200
5
9.300
8.450
13T
35.800
35.675
9
25
Dodge, Ginger
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child B
8.900
8.400
17
9.550
9.150
11
9.050
9.050
11
9.050
9.050
9
35.950
35.650
13
26
Cataife, Ana
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Junior
8.800
8.250
15
9.400
9.400
4
9.125
8.800
6
9.200
9.175
4
36.450
35.625
10
27
Schultz, Maya
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior A
9.175
9.100
2T
8.650
8.550
7
8.825
8.825
5T
9.325
9.025
12
35.600
35.500
6
28
Hessler, Annie
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
9.050
9.025
6
9.525
9.200
5T
8.950
8.950
7
9.150
8.250
12T
36.075
35.425
8T
29
Thurlow, Emmy
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Junior
8.600
8.600
10T
9.050
9.050
12
8.500
8.500
10
9.475
9.250
2
35.400
35.400
11
30
Daum, Abby
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child B
8.875
8.650
12T
9.325
9.150
1T
9.050
9.050
4
9.550
8.500
10T
36.575
35.350
2
31
Weber, Naomi
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
9.350
8.200
11
9.350
8.950
9
9.000
8.900
9
9.275
9.275
2
36.325
35.325
8T
31
Faucett, Maggie
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
9.300
8.425
9
9.300
9.050
8
9.150
9.150
7
9.000
8.700
12
35.500
35.325
8T
33
Hanscom, Chloe
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Junior A
9.300
8.750
10
9.350
8.550
15
9.100
9.100
12
8.825
8.825
14
35.625
35.225
14
34
Napier, Blakely
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child B
8.950
8.950
3
9.350
8.800
5T
8.825
8.750
6
9.250
8.600
7
36.350
35.100
4
35
Feaver, Stella
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child B
8.600
8.600
15T
9.425
9.425
3T
8.850
8.550
16
9.050
8.450
16T
35.700
35.025
14
35
Burke, Alivia
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior A
9.150
9.025
5
9.125
8.850
6T
8.900
8.750
9
9.250
8.400
13
35.950
35.025
7T
37
Corcoro, Olivia
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior B
9.200
8.925
8
8.100
7.950
13
9.350
8.525
11
9.400
9.375
3
35.825
34.775
9
37
Sowa-Crowder, Kylin
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Junior A
9.125
9.075
3
9.450
8.700
9T
8.775
8.500
11
9.450
8.500
11T
36.800
34.775
10
39
Riley, Kate
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
8.800
8.625
13
9.450
9.050
8
8.750
8.750
11
8.950
8.250
12T
35.600
34.675
11
40
Brown, Lila
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Junior
8.400
8.400
13T
9.175
9.175
10
8.000
7.750
15
9.025
9.025
8T
34.350
34.350
14
40
Guerra, Marina
SGA-Lake City
10
XS
Child A
8.750
8.000
12T
8.700
8.650
14
8.850
8.850
10
8.850
8.850
9
34.350
34.350
11
42
Kois, Kendall
SGA-Lake City
06
2
Child A
8.850
8.700
12
9.375
7.750
14
9.100
8.850
10
9.350
8.900
6T
36.675
34.200
13
43
Moskovitz, Cameron
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Child B
8.875
8.675
9
8.450
8.400
12
8.825
7.650
16
9.150
9.150
3T
34.925
33.875
12
44
McCook, Marie
SGA-Lake City
11
XG
Senior
7.500
7.500
14
9.150
9.150
6T
8.725
8.325
11
8.575
8.575
12
33.550
33.550
14
45
Lombard, Summer
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior A
8.675
8.350
11T
7.875
7.700
13
8.750
7.900
11T
9.375
9.200
5
34.300
33.150
12
45
Kahle, Bayly
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Senior A
8.700
8.475
14
8.675
7.500
14
8.450
8.100
11T
9.075
9.075
8
34.700
33.150
12
47
McGinnis, Ciara
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Senior A
8.800
8.775
9T
8.650
8.000
13
9.150
7.400
14
8.900
8.600
13
33.650
32.775
14
48
Montgomery, Poppy
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior A
9.000
9.000
6
7.800
7.100
16
8.375
7.600
13
9.300
8.875
13
34.325
32.575
13
49
Bradley, Avery
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior A
8.950
7.850
15
7.900
7.500
15
9.000
8.300
9T
9.075
8.675
15
34.450
32.325
14
50
Faucett, Nellie
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Child B
9.200
9.400
9.400
2
9.600
8.050
12
9.700
0.000
15T
37.800
17.450
16
51
Bruce, Madeline
SGA-Lake City
09
XP
Junior A
0.000
8.875
7.600
14
9.000
0.000
15T
0.000
0.000
16
17.875
7.600
16