MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Gymnastix Training Center
Click here
1450
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A03 Level: 8
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McKay, Avery
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
9.175
4
9.750
1
9.450
2
9.550
3
37.925
1
2
Unger, Stella
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
9.425
1
9.150
7
9.375
4
9.600
1T
37.550
2
3
Glenn, Madison
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
9.225
3
9.700
2
9.000
7
9.500
5
37.425
3
4
Fleming, Hannah
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
9.025
6
9.625
3
9.250
5
9.425
6
37.325
4
5
Bennett, Railey
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
9.250
2
9.225
5
9.050
6
9.600
2T
37.125
5
6
Williams, Bridget
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
9.050
2
9.750
1
8.950
3T
9.200
4
36.950
1
7
Sarratt, Ambria
First in Flight
A03
8
Jr B
9.125
5
9.475
4
8.800
9
9.525
4
36.925
6
8
Wilson, Robyn
C and C Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.900
2
9.375
3
9.000
2
9.575
1
36.850
1
8
Escher, Ella
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
8.775
6
9.125
6
9.450
1
9.500
2
36.850
2
10
Fulcher, Addyson
First in Flight
A03
8
Jr A
8.425
8
9.700
3T
9.050
2
9.525
1
36.700
3
11
Barksdale, Patience
First in Flight
A03
8
Sr A
9.050
1
9.350
4
8.850
3T
9.300
4
36.550
2
12
Blessey, Elizabeth
North Shore Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.975
3
9.150
3
9.000
2
9.100
7
36.225
1
13
Tep, Adelyn
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
8.650
7
8.750
8
9.550
1
9.025
7
35.975
7
14
Spencer, Madeline
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.325
9
8.800
5
9.350
1
9.425
2T
35.900
2
15
Galla, Danielle
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
8.875
4
9.700
4T
8.600
6
8.650
7
35.825
4
15
Snelson, Alanna
First in Flight
A03
8
Sr A
8.800
5
9.500
1
8.250
11
9.275
5
35.825
3
15
Curry, Erika
Haydens Gymnastics Academy
A03
8
Sr B
9.125
1T
9.275
2
8.350
7
9.075
8T
35.825
3
18
Webb, Samantha
New Bern Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
9.125
2T
9.425
1
8.100
8T
9.125
6
35.775
4
19
Leach, Peyton
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.150
9
9.450
2
8.550
7
9.525
2
35.675
4
20
Hutto, Addison
First in Flight
A03
8
Jr A
8.575
7
9.450
5
8.550
7
9.075
5
35.650
5
21
Doan, Addisyn
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.850
3T
8.700
6T
8.650
5T
9.250
6
35.450
5
22
Montgomery, Triniti
Stick It Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
8.900
3
8.625
8
8.650
5
9.250
3
35.425
6T
22
Spencer, Zaria
First in Flight
A03
8
Jr A
9.175
1
8.725
7
8.950
4T
8.575
8
35.425
7T
24
McClung, Emily
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.850
4
8.725
7
8.400
6
9.425
3T
35.400
5
25
Howell, Makenzi
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.850
4T
8.200
9
8.850
4T
9.150
8
35.050
6
26
Bohot, Sarah
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.550
8
9.200
5
8.300
10
8.950
10
35.000
7
27
Landers, Kate
North Shore Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.675
6
8.700
7T
8.650
6T
8.900
11
34.925
8
28
Skarpalezos, Emma
First in Flight
A03
8
Jr B
8.350
8
9.175
6
8.950
8
8.300
11
34.775
8
29
Byars, Katie Jo
First in Flight
A03
8
Sr B
8.825
5
9.100
4
7.850
11
8.925
11
34.700
6
30
Minor, Sidney
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
7.850
10
8.625
9
9.400
3
8.700
10
34.575
9
31
Barham, Sydney
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
8.000
10
7.850
10
9.150
1
9.375
3
34.375
9
31
McMullen, Samantha
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
8.800
5
8.125
10
8.400
8
9.050
6
34.375
8
33
Byrd, Jada-Kendall
Stick It Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.150
10T
8.775
6
8.000
10
9.250
4
34.175
7
34
May-Hector, Naomi
Stick It Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.700
7
8.150
9
8.100
9T
9.150
5
34.100
8
35
Raywood, Emma
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A03
8
Sr A
8.600
7
7.700
11
8.500
8
9.000
9
33.800
10
36
Michael, Anzley
Stick It Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
7.550
13
7.225
11
8.900
3
9.500
1
33.175
9
37
Hamilton, Abby
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.150
11T
8.700
8
7.750
12
8.500
13
33.100
10
38
Blake Wilson, Sarah
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
7.600
12
7.650
10
8.700
5
8.525
12
32.475
11
39
Fields, Ansley
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
7.800
11
7.000
12
8.400
9
9.200
7
32.400
11
40
Ficek, Arden
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr B
7.050
11
8.450
10
8.000
10
8.850
8T
32.350
10
41
Henry, Elizabeth
North Shore Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr A
7.750
12
8.650
8
8.000
12
7.750
12
32.150
12
42
Phonesavanh, Kaylie
Oconee Gymnastics Center
A03
8
Jr B
8.075
9
7.850
11
6.700
11
8.850
9T
31.475
11
43
Stetter, Kate
Georgia Elite Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.725
6
4.750
12
8.800
4
9.075
9T
31.350
12
44
Ricker, Tori
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A03
8
Sr B
8.650
8
0.000
13
0.000
13
9.025
10
17.675
13
45
Starnes, Londyn
Bull City Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
0.000
9T
9.725
2
0.000
9T
0.000
10T
9.725
9
46
Cancilla, Claire
Lake Murray Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
0.000
10T
8.250
9
0.000
10T
0.000
11T
8.250
10
47
Bullard, Makayla
Stick It Gymnastics
A03
8
Jr A
0.000
11T
0.000
11T
0.000
11T
8.150
9
8.150
11