MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sonshine Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-22
2019-11-24
Sonshine Gymnastics
325
Sonshine Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Sonshine Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smaldone, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr E
9.700
1
9.800
1
9.750
1
9.550
1
38.800
1
2
Apple, Amelia
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
3
Ch C
9.850
1
9.400
1
9.625
1
9.500
1
38.375
1
3
Roe, Riley
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
3
Ch D
9.800
1
9.650
1
9.450
1
9.400
1
38.300
1
4
Suciu, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Ch G
9.950
1
9.350
1
9.375
1
9.500
1
38.175
1
4
Harper, Logan
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Ch G
9.100
1
9.800
1
9.675
2
9.600
1
38.175
1
4
Mathena, Sydney
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch B
9.175
1
9.800
1
9.600
1
9.600
1
38.175
1
7
Stalls, Arden
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Jr B
9.525
3
9.375
3
9.675
1
9.450
1
38.025
1
8
Bialosky, Emma
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch C
9.050
2
9.850
1
9.575
1
9.500
1
37.975
1
8
McManus, Giana
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch D
9.025
2
9.775
1
9.600
1
9.575
1
37.975
1
10
Rogers, Lilah
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr D
9.700
1
9.400
1
9.450
3
9.225
4
37.775
2
11
Morgan, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr D
9.650
2
9.100
4
9.575
1
9.375
2
37.700
3
12
Alexander, Natalie
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch C
9.425
2
9.675
1
9.225
2
9.350
1
37.675
1
12
Murphy, Reagan
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Ch F
9.200
3
9.650
1
9.425
3
9.400
3
37.675
2
14
Duggan, Evie
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Jr A
9.050
5
9.500
1
9.550
1
9.450
1
37.550
1
14
Nix, Peyton
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Jr A
9.400
1
9.450
2
9.425
1
9.275
1
37.550
1
16
Bolds, Noelle
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr D
9.650
1
9.400
1
9.150
4
9.325
1
37.525
1
17
Pait, Morgan
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Ch F
9.150
4
9.550
3
9.400
4
9.400
3
37.500
3
18
Royo, Ruby
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr F
9.675
1
9.325
2
9.050
4
9.400
1
37.450
1
18
Spires, Ivana
Sonshine Gymnastics
8
4
Jr E
9.425
2
9.325
3
9.600
1
9.100
3
37.450
2
20
Kauffman, Hannah
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Jr B
9.150
6
9.650
1
9.325
4
9.300
3
37.425
3
21
Holmes, Kaylin
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Ch G
9.650
1
9.275
2
9.300
3
9.150
4
37.375
3
22
Mylenski Arhab, Valeria
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr F
9.375
4
9.400
1
9.250
3
9.325
2
37.350
2
23
Mangum, Mia
Sonshine Gymnastics
8
4
Jr B
9.500
1
9.325
2
9.175
5
9.325
1
37.325
1
24
London, Emma Cate
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Ch G
9.775
2
9.250
2
8.975
5
9.300
5
37.300
2
25
Pittenger, Gracen
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
3
Ch A
9.475
4
9.400
1
9.200
4
9.150
7
37.225
3
25
Marks, Chloe
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch E
9.300
2
9.350
2
9.325
2
9.250
2
37.225
2
27
Farrar, Oakley
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr B
9.300
1
9.275
2
9.450
2
9.150
4
37.175
2
28
Beavers, Addison
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch C
8.675
3
9.700
2
9.325
2
9.375
2
37.075
2
29
Bierman, Tatum
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr B
9.725
3
8.450
8
9.400
1
9.475
1
37.050
3
30
Roberts, Audrey
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr C
9.650
1
9.250
2
9.050
6
9.050
5
37.000
1
30
Murray, Magali
Sonshine Gymnastics
8
4
Jr B
9.250
3
9.175
4
9.550
1
9.025
5
37.000
2
32
Nevius, Sophie
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Sr B
9.275
7
9.525
1
9.075
3
9.100
5
36.975
3
32
Kirk, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr A
9.200
3
9.500
1
9.300
1
8.975
4
36.975
1
34
Jones, Addie
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr B
9.625
4
9.125
3
9.150
3
9.000
6
36.900
4
35
Nutt, Layla
Sonshine Gymnastics
8
4
Jr B
8.800
4
9.400
1
9.300
3
9.250
2
36.750
4
36
Wallace, Thompson
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr E
9.000
8
9.400
3
9.325
2
9.000
5
36.725
4
37
Hardy, Amber
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch B
8.950
2
9.575
2
9.150
4
8.975
4
36.650
2
38
Demetrius, Emery
Sonshine Gymnastics
8
4
Jr D
9.050
4
8.800
4
9.525
2
9.250
2
36.625
3
39
Tessar, Mackenzie
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Ch G
8.925
2
9.025
3
9.550
3
9.100
5
36.600
2
40
Alladin, Emily
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch A
9.450
1
8.850
1
9.175
1
9.050
2
36.525
1
41
Battle, Aaryani
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
9.375
5
8.900
5
9.075
5
9.125
6
36.475
5
42
Cline, Ella
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr C
9.350
7
8.575
7
9.325
1
9.200
4
36.450
6
42
Coon, Presley
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr A
9.250
7
8.900
4
9.200
5
9.100
6
36.450
5
44
Roberts, Avery
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch B
9.300
2
8.825
3
9.025
2
9.150
2
36.300
1
45
Bell, Alyssa
Sonshine Gymnastics
5
3
Jr E
9.550
2
9.050
4
8.525
8
9.075
4
36.200
6
46
Shiper, Ava
Sonshine Gymnastics
2
2
Jr B
9.050
5
9.025
4
8.700
6
9.400
1
36.175
3
47
Gilberry, Liliana
Sonshine Gymnastics
4
3
Jr A
9.450
4
8.400
7
9.075
6
9.225
4
36.150
6
47
Langhans, Samantha
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Sr A
9.075
5
8.575
5
9.400
2
9.100
4
36.150
4
47
Stojanovski, Ellie
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch F
8.800
6
9.250
3
8.775
6
9.325
3
36.150
4
50
Trzybinski, Ainsley
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Sr B
9.350
5
8.450
5
9.425
1
8.850
6
36.075
5
51
Petrilyak, Kylie
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch E
9.125
3
9.025
3
8.950
5
8.850
5
35.950
4
52
Mariani, Isabella
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
8
Sr A
9.025
1
8.350
1
8.950
1
9.150
1
35.475
1
53
Zechmann, Violet
Sonshine Gymnastics
1
2
Ch F
9.150
3
8.550
7
8.825
5
8.800
6
35.325
6
54
Little, Sara
Sonshine Gymnastics
7
4
Ch E
8.475
6
8.925
4
9.600
2
8.200
9
35.200
5
55
Mattern, Paige
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Sr A
8.725
6
8.700
4
8.500
7
9.150
3
35.075
6
56
Vega, Cece
Sonshine Gymnastics
6
4
Ch C
8.250
5
8.550
5
9.250
3
8.800
5
34.850
5
57
Campbell, Madelynn
Sonshine Gymnastics
9
5
Sr A
8.350
8
7.875
7
8.700
6
8.950
5
33.875
7
58
Greiner, Louise
Sonshine Gymnastics
3
3
Ch D
0.000
6
9.500
2
0.000
6
0.000
6
9.500
6