MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Cal Benefit Cup 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-04
2019-10-06
Golden Bears Youth Gymnastics
335
Cal Benefit Cup 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Aquino, Kaelyn
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Middle
8.850
4
9.825
1
9.600
1
9.550
3
37.825
1
2
Zuverza, Juliette
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
9.325
1
9.425
3
9.500
1
9.475
1
37.725
1
3
Choi, Hillary
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
9.025
1
9.525
1
9.350
1
9.700
1
37.600
1
4
Rodriguez, Taylor
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Younger
9.125
3
9.575
1T
9.250
3
9.350
3
37.300
2
5
Wooden, Mariah
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Older
9.150
4
9.450
2
9.100
6
9.575
1
37.275
1
5
Yang, Chrysten
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
9.100
4
9.575
1T
9.200
4
9.400
2
37.275
3
7
Murnin, Katie
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Older
9.375
1
9.325
1
9.000
4T
9.550
1
37.250
1
8
Ito, Ruka
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Middle
9.150
2
9.700
1
9.050
2
9.250
3
37.150
1
9
Root, Elaina
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.375
1
9.400
3
9.350
2
9.000
7
37.125
2
10
Ornelas, Priseya
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.275
3
9.525
1
9.050
7
9.150
5
37.000
3
10
Chavez, Phoebe
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
9.225
2
9.450
2
9.125
3T
9.200
5
37.000
2
12
Recania, CJ
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.000
6
9.325
4
9.250
4T
9.350
3T
36.925
4
13
Zimmer, Puakai
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
9.350
2
8.750
6
9.400
1
9.350
3T
36.850
5
14
Murnin, Ellie
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Older
8.725
4T
9.225
2
9.525
1
9.325
3T
36.800
2
14
Traverso, Josephine
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Middle
9.100
3
9.325
3
8.950
3
9.425
2
36.800
2
16
Hejret, Emily
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Middle
8.625
10
9.475
2
9.175
1
9.475
1
36.750
3
17
Fischer, Norah
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Younger
9.225
2
9.225
6
9.175
5
9.050
5T
36.675
4
18
Iruegas, Maliea
Royal
2
4
Middle
8.875
3
8.950
3
9.450
2
9.325
4
36.600
3
19
Carter-Giannini, Callie
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Older
8.925
8
9.200
5
9.025
8
9.375
2
36.525
6
20
Hsu, Elizabeth
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
8.775
6
9.300
4
9.300
2
9.050
5T
36.425
5
21
Alyssa Saiz, Malaya
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Middle
9.275
1
8.800
4
8.725
8
9.600
1T
36.400
4
22
de Leon, Belle
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Middle
9.025
5
9.275
4
8.900
5
9.050
5
36.250
4
23
Wong, Caitlin
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
8.850
2
8.600
5
9.175
5
9.450
3
36.075
2
24
Martinez, Katia
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Older
9.000
2
9.200
3
8.575
7
9.275
5
36.050
3
25
Germain, Naia
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Older
8.775
3
8.875
4
9.000
4T
9.325
3T
35.975
4
26
Khan, Inara
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
8.900
9
8.700
7T
9.250
4T
9.050
6
35.900
7
27
Acard, Elise
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
9.000
6
9.175
5
8.875
6
8.825
7
35.875
5
28
Wang, Solana
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
8.575
4
8.700
3
9.300
2
9.200
5
35.775
3
28
Koval, Emma
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
8.625
7
9.275
5
8.675
6
9.200
4
35.775
6
30
Traverso, Elizabeth
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
3
Middle
9.225
1
8.900
6
8.475
7
8.750
9
35.350
6
31
Mendoza, AnneaSandra
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
8.700
3
8.250
7
9.200
4
9.150
6T
35.300
4
32
Domingo, Allie
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
8.650
6
8.050
8
8.950
5
9.600
1T
35.250
5
33
Chinchio, Olivia
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
8.725
7
8.600
7
8.925
4
8.950
6
35.200
7
34
Veloso, Apoema
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
8.750
5
8.175
7
8.900
6T
9.175
6
35.000
6
35
Randy, Sage
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Younger
8.075
6
8.675
4
8.750
8T
9.475
2
34.975
5
36
Goodson, Dylan
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
8.525
5
9.000
2
8.750
8T
8.550
8
34.825
6
37
Malizia, Lily
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Older
8.725
4T
8.800
5
7.775
8
9.400
2
34.700
5
38
Jain, Naina
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
4
Older
8.425
7
8.150
6
9.050
3
8.800
6
34.425
6
39
Rohewal, Rylene
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
8.300
7
8.000
9
9.125
3T
8.900
7
34.325
7
40
Ramos, Bella
Airborne Gymnastics Training Center
2
4
Younger
7.850
8
7.775
9
9.250
3
9.225
4
34.100
7
41
Ahlers, Avery
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
8.525
11
8.400
8
8.350
9
8.775
8
34.050
8
42
Germain, Alanna
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
8.200
8
8.625
5
8.525
9
8.600
8
33.950
8
43
Wang, Moning
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
8.050
7
7.800
8
8.900
6
9.150
6T
33.900
8
44
Chu, Alyssa
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
8.700
8
7.550
10
8.025
11
9.150
4
33.425
9
45
Cyr, Brooke
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Middle
7.650
9
8.250
6
8.900
6T
8.475
9
33.275
9
46
Slader, Wren
The Cave
2
3
Younger
8.900
5
8.000
8
7.650
9
8.600
7
33.150
7
47
Power, Isabel
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
9.050
4
7.350
11
8.400
8
8.300
10
33.100
10
48
Wright, Ella
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Older
8.500
11
7.750
10
8.450
10
8.350
8
33.050
8
49
Daniela, Catarina
The Cave
2
3
Older
9.100
5
8.700
7T
7.600
11
7.500
10
32.900
9
50
Frix, Haley
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Older
8.850
10
7.250
11
8.500
9
8.000
9
32.600
10
51
Rambaran, Aubree
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
4
Younger
7.300
9
8.300
6
8.875
7
8.100
9
32.575
9
52
Pandian, Sahana
Top Flight Gymnastics
2
4
Older
7.675
8
7.200
8
9.175
2
8.200
7
32.250
7
53
Emanuel, Phoebe
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Younger
8.600
8
8.225
7
8.075
7
7.150
8
32.050
8
54
Corrigan, Emery
Accel Gymnastics
2
3
Middle
8.675
9
7.775
9
8.050
10
7.400
11
31.900
11
55
Moler, Makena
The Cave
2
3
Younger
8.575
9
6.300
10
8.050
8
4.600
10
27.525
9
56
Gurkan, Mila
The Cave
2
3
Younger
7.000
10
6.850
9
6.600
10
6.450
9
26.900
10
57
Tan, Natalie
Pacific West Gymnastics
2
3
Older
8.975
7
8.200
9
9.300
3
0.000
11
26.475
11
58
Prock, Katelyn
Accel Gymnastics
2
4
Older
8.650
6
8.125
7
8.600
6
0.000
8
25.375
8