MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
11th Annual Flip For the Fight
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
GMS Gymnastics Institute
Click here
1158
11th Annual Flip For the Fight - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P3 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Shin, Nicole
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.475
3
9.475
1
9.300
1
9.500
2
37.750
1
2
Quispe, Lina
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.175
2
9.350
3
37.650
1
3
Ostrander, Harper
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.500
3
9.600
1
9.000
3
9.300
4
37.400
2
4
Baber, Tapanga
APEX
P3
3
Child
9.475
2
9.600
1
8.750
2
9.425
1
37.250
1
5
Owens, Alison
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.600
1
9.300
3
9.075
2
9.150
6
37.125
2
6
Matthews, Aubree
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.400
4
9.100
5
9.000
3
9.200
3T
36.700
3
7
Lazzari, Sianna
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.525
2
9.400
3T
8.950
4T
8.725
15
36.600
3
8
Wishard, Julia
APEX
P3
3
Child
9.450
3
9.275
2
8.950
1
8.850
3T
36.525
2
9
Gilmour, Harper
Arlington YMCA Angels
P3
3
Senior
9.250
5
8.825
6T
8.750
7
9.375
2
36.200
4
10
Cheatham, Kendra
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
8.800
15
9.025
6
8.675
7
9.550
1
36.050
4
11
Ney, Antonia
Arlington YMCA Angels
P3
3
Senior
9.100
9T
8.400
12
9.225
1
9.200
5T
35.925
5
12
Breedlove, Bella
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
9.050
12
9.200
4
8.700
6
8.950
8T
35.900
5
13
Giannini, Ava
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
9.000
13
8.900
8
8.775
5
9.200
3T
35.875
6
14
Hill, Hayden
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.100
9T
9.400
3T
8.700
8T
8.650
16
35.850
6
15
Wiechmann, Emily
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.300
4
8.650
9
8.775
6
8.950
10
35.675
7
16
Sandlin, Emma
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
8.900
12
8.225
13
8.950
4T
9.500
1
35.575
8
17
Persson, Anabel
APEX
P3
3
Child
9.625
1
9.050
3
8.025
4
8.750
6
35.450
3
18
Collins, Lila
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.525
2
9.375
2
7.800
13
8.700
12
35.400
7
19
Pazos, Kiki
Youth Sports, Virginia Training Center
P3
3
Junior
9.250
7
8.550
9
8.300
11
9.200
3T
35.300
8
20
Gorman, Alyssa
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
8.650
14
8.725
8
8.700
8T
9.150
7T
35.225
9
21
Kim, Jaymie
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Junior
9.300
5*
8.050
14
8.850
4
9.000
7
35.200
9T
21
Winn, Emily
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.300
5*
8.950
7
8.400
9T
8.550
15
35.200
9T
23
Kennedy, Lilly
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.200
6T
8.825
6T
8.350
11
8.800
13
35.175
10
24
Lindquist, Valerie
APEX
P3
3
Senior
9.000
11
8.925
5
8.225
12
8.850
12
35.000
11
25
Gates, Collette
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
9.200
6T
8.150
14
8.500
10
9.000
9
34.850
12
26
Scoglio, Blythe
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
9.200
8
8.300
10T
8.500
8
8.575
14
34.575
11
27
Summers, Zoe
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
8.800
13
8.550
10
7.950
14
9.200
5T
34.500
13
28
Roy, Adleigh
Gym Quest
P3
3
Child
8.550
13
8.600
4
8.425
3
8.450
10
34.025
4
29
Ward, Annabelle
Gym Quest
P3
3
Junior
8.900
14
7.725
15
8.400
9T
8.750
10T
33.775
12
30
Strickland, Caydon
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
8.500
15
8.450
11
7.475
15
9.150
7T
33.575
14
31
Rasmussen, Olivia
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Child
9.000
4T
7.925
6
7.700
5
8.825
5
33.450
5
32
Berry, Emily
APEX
P3
3
Junior
9.100
9T
8.100
13
7.500
15
8.675
13
33.375
13
33
Hansen, Eleanor
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
9.100
9T
8.300
10T
7.075
16
8.750
10T
33.225
14
33
Juran, Peyton
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
8.350
16
8.050
15
8.075
13
8.750
14
33.225
15
35
Ibe, Amara
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Senior
9.200
6T
7.700
16
7.000
16
8.900
11
32.800
16
35
Davis, Collins
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Child
8.600
10T
8.150
5
7.100
11
8.950
2
32.800
6
37
Zeis, Katherine
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Junior
9.100
9T
8.175
12
6.250
17
8.950
8T
32.475
15
37
Bhagat, Yani
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Child
8.750
6T
7.550
7T
7.325
9
8.850
3T
32.475
7
39
Stevens, Brianna
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
8.600
10T
7.550
7T
7.525
7
8.725
7
32.400
8
40
Shier, Corinne
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
8.700
8
7.400
9T
7.600
6
8.550
8
32.250
9
41
Carter, Sara
Gym Quest
P3
3
Junior
8.650
16
7.650
16
7.550
14
8.000
17
31.850
16
42
Citizen, Ava
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
8.600
10T
7.150
11
7.175
10
8.500
9
31.425
10
43
Creasey, Elizabeth
River City Youth Fitness
P3
3
Junior
8.100
17
7.200
17
7.850
12
8.175
16
31.325
17
44
Reynolds, Hayley
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
8.750
6T
7.400
9T
7.000
12
7.850
13
31.000
11
45
Storr, Winnie
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
8.650
9
6.450
13
7.450
8
8.250
12
30.800
12
46
Christopher, Julianna
GMS Gymnastics Institute
P3
3
Child
9.000
4T
6.800
12
5.850
13
8.300
11
29.950
13