My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Skookum Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Skookum Showdown
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-072020-03-08 UnknownClick here354
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: XG
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  E,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Baldwin, RebekahSound Elite Athletic 1 XG Sr B8.975 29.500 19.625 19.325 137.425 1
2Harper-Smith, MeiYingKlahhane Gymnastics 1 XG Sr B9.075 19.375 29.525 29.125 237.100 2
3Matson, KaelanPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 1 XG Jr B8.950 49.450 19.400 38.900 336.700 1
4Alyakina, KristinaEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 XG Jr A9.100 29.450 18.800 4T9.125 236.475 1
5Lee, KirstenEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 XG Jr B9.075 18.650 49.600 18.975 236.300 2
6Bruns, RachaelCascade Elite West 1 XG Sr A9.475 19.375 18.300 79.100 336.250 1
7Walker, BrooklynRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Jr B9.000 39.275 29.475 28.350 536.100 3
8Cole, JaylaRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Sr A9.325 28.400 79.250 19.000 435.975 2
9Warlow, SiennaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Child9.050 29.250 19.050 28.500 1035.850 1
9Logan, AlexaCascade Elite West 1 XG Sr A8.975 48.900 48.800 49.175 135.850 3
9Sexton, KayliKlahhane Gymnastics 1 XG Jr B9.025 29.150 38.850 58.825 435.850 4
12McCoy, MeganSkagit Valley Gymnastics 1 XG Sr A9.050 39.150 38.400 59.150 235.750 4
13Valenzuela, DanniellaRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Sr A8.200 69.300 29.225 28.900 6T35.625 5
14Miller, PaytenSound Elite Athletic 1 XG Jr A9.350 18.100 78.825 39.200 135.475 2
15Feldhacker, KennedySound Elite Athletic 1 XG Jr B8.800 58.175 59.275 49.075 135.325 5
16Holden, KyleeRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Jr A9.025 38.500 58.700 69.000 335.225 3T
16Alegado, KitanaPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 1 XG Jr A8.750 48.700 48.800 4T8.975 4T35.225 3T
18Moss, MiaRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Sr A8.350 58.800 69.125 38.900 6T35.175 6
19Sullivan, ScarlettKlahhane Gymnastics 1 XG Child8.650 88.850 3T8.700 58.925 2T35.125 2
20Perras, MishyleeSound Elite Athletic 1 XG Child8.800 68.500 5T8.925 48.750 6T34.975 3
21Johnson, KaliCascade Elite West 1 XG Child8.925 3T8.850 3T8.600 68.550 934.925 4
22Sheyman, NeatEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 XG Child8.675 79.200 28.250 88.750 6T34.875 5T
22Vanderhorst, MadisonCascade Elite West 1 XG Sr B8.950 39.125 47.950 78.850 434.875 3
22O'Neal, MadelineRigert Elite Gymnastics 1 XG Child8.525 98.400 79.100 18.850 434.875 5T
25Ram, RoshniEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 XG Sr B8.700 59.000 68.500 5T8.600 534.800 4
25Pinchot, RowanAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Jr A8.650 58.200 68.975 28.975 4T34.800 5
27Chollar, MayaCascade Elite West 1 XG Sr B8.850 48.300 78.650 48.975 334.775 5
28Picinich, SabrinaCascade Elite West 1 XG Sr B8.100 69.250 38.950 38.450 634.750 6
29Wright, KailenSound Elite Athletic 1 XG Child8.825 57.650 88.950 38.975 134.400 7T
29Balint, TaylorPeak Gymnastics, Inc. 1 XG Child8.925 3T8.500 5T8.150 98.825 534.400 7T
31Alig, SophieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Sr A8.100 78.850 58.200 88.950 534.100 7
32Lundberg, ClaraEastside Gymnastics Academy 1 XG Jr A8.400 78.950 37.800 88.725 733.875 6
33Frood, MackenzieAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Child9.275 17.300 108.300 78.925 2T33.800 9
34Munro, MadelynAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Jr A8.000 89.100 28.200 78.450 8T33.750 7
35Yamaji, NinakoSkagit Valley Gymnastics 1 XG Jr A8.450 67.000 99.125 18.925 633.500 8
36Harris, AvaKlahhane Gymnastics 1 XG Sr A8.050 88.150 88.350 68.375 832.925 8
37Martinelli, MadalenaAlley Oop Gymnastics Center (Gymnastics Elite Team) 1 XG Child7.850 107.400 97.800 108.675 831.725 10
38Kristensen, HelenaRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 XG Sr B6.550 79.050 58.500 5T7.550 731.650 7
39Staddon-Pereira, EmilyRising Stars Gymnastics and Sports Center, LLC 1 XG Jr A7.650 97.150 87.150 98.450 8T30.400 9