MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Freedom Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Cascade Elite West
Click here
434
Freedom Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Cascade Elite West
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Steiner, Payton
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Child
9.550
1
8.950
5
9.150
4
9.200
4
36.850
2T
2
Eustaquio, Maya
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Sr B
9.550
1
8.825
5
9.200
4
9.250
2
36.825
2
3
Swenson, Katherine
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
8.600
10
9.450
3
9.300
3
9.200
6
36.550
2
4
Czalbowski, Jasmin
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Sr C
8.575
4
9.250
2
9.200
4
9.350
2T
36.375
3
5
Herdman, Camilla
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Child
9.150
4
8.900
6T
9.200
3
8.900
5
36.150
5
6
Castillo, Jordyn
Cascade Elite West
3
9
Child
9.400
2
9.000
2
8.850
3
8.825
4
36.075
2
6
Miller, Arabelle
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Sr C
9.050
7
9.050
6
8.950
6
9.025
7
36.075
7
8
Lovett, Jordyn
Cascade Elite West
2
XP
All
9.000
3
9.400
2
8.500
4
9.150
3
36.050
3
9
Wynn, Kyla
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Senior
8.575
7
9.425
1
8.725
7
9.275
4
36.000
3
10
Mead, Delaney
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Child
8.750
7
8.550
5
9.175
1
9.400
2
35.875
3
10
Triggs, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch D
8.500
8
9.250
3
9.225
3
8.900
6
35.875
2
12
Bruns, Rachael
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Junior
9.300
1
9.250
2
8.050
10
9.175
2
35.775
2
13
Sowinski, Elise
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
8.650
9
9.525
1
8.675
7
8.900
9
35.750
4
13
Carson, Kennady
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Sr A
8.800
9
8.350
7
9.300
2
9.300
4
35.750
4
15
Tetrick, River
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Child
8.750
7
9.425
2
8.200
11
9.200
6T
35.575
7
16
Picinich, Sabrina
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Junior
8.750
5
9.100
3
9.075
2
8.625
7
35.550
3
17
Leage, Ashlie
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Child
9.300
4
8.850
3
9.075
2
8.250
7
35.475
4
18
Christian, Norah
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Child
9.375
3
8.700
4
8.750
4
8.475
6
35.300
5
19
Younger, Audrey
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Junior
9.425
2
8.900
7
8.225
9
8.700
9
35.250
7
19
Patti, Norah
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
8.575
11
9.250
4
8.100
11
9.325
3T
35.250
8
21
Sweet, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
2
XP
All
8.800
4
8.250
6
9.100
3
9.025
4
35.175
4
22
Dodson, Jillian
Cascade Elite West
6
XS
Junior
9.100
4
8.675
7
8.450
8
8.850
6T
35.075
8
23
Dolan, Jasmyn
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Sr A
8.375
4
8.900
5T
9.200
3
8.550
8
35.025
6
24
Mattox, Jayden
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch C
8.350
6T
9.150
2
8.750
7
8.725
5
34.975
5
25
Reinbold, Lily
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Sr A
8.300
5T
8.900
5T
8.875
7
8.875
6
34.950
7
26
Vickers, Leyna
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Senior
9.300
1
7.800
3
8.725
3
9.000
3
34.825
2
27
Santini, Briley
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
9.300
2
8.400
7T
8.350
9T
8.750
12
34.800
9
27
Givot, Jordan
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Jr C
8.550
5
8.350
8
8.950
5
8.950
5
34.800
5
29
Stewart, Veda
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Junior
9.250
4
9.050
5
8.250
10
8.150
10
34.700
9
30
Stevenson, Alysa
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Child
9.150
5T
8.650
9
8.900
6T
7.950
12
34.650
11
31
Merry, Elsa
Cascade Elite West
6
XS
Child
8.550
10
8.575
9
8.550
10
8.875
9
34.550
9
32
Lorenz, Hayden
Cascade Elite West
6
XS
Child
8.850
5
8.000
10
9.150
6
8.525
10
34.525
10
32
Jurgensen, Janelle
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Ch D
9.100
3
7.750
9
8.650
4
9.025
2
34.525
3
34
Logan, Alexa
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Junior
8.325
9
9.050
4T
8.725
5
8.400
9
34.500
7
35
Lea, Savannah
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
9.025
5
7.700
10
8.600
8
9.150
7
34.475
10
36
Smith, Edi
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch B
8.150
9T
8.375
1
9.075
3
8.800
4
34.400
3
37
Chapman, Lucie
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Senior
8.700
9T
8.925
6
8.750
7
7.900
8T
34.275
7
37
Christensen, Anika
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Jr C
8.700
7
8.500
5
8.450
7
8.625
7
34.275
7
39
Ehresman, Grace
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Sr A
8.650
5T
7.950
6
8.975
3
8.625
4T
34.200
4
39
Higgins, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Jr A
8.400
4
8.150
5
8.950
4
8.700
5
34.200
6
41
Arthur, Caitlin
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr B
7.650
11
8.650
8
8.950
10
8.925
10
34.175
11
41
Vanderhorst, Madison
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Junior
8.450
8
8.800
7
8.500
7
8.425
8
34.175
8
43
Chapman, Maddie
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Senior
9.000
4T
8.725
8
8.550
10
7.850
10
34.125
8
44
Steiger, Melandra
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Senior
8.800
8
8.675
9
8.700
8T
7.900
8T
34.075
9
45
Monhollen, Kyleigh
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Senior
7.950
5
8.300
2
8.750
2
8.925
4
33.925
3
46
Borer, Ella
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Sr B
8.250
7
8.350
4T
8.550
8
8.750
7
33.900
7
47
Randall, Keely
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Senior
8.700
9T
8.500
10
8.700
8T
7.950
7
33.850
10
48
Wilson, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Jr B
8.550
8T
7.250
9
9.150
1T
8.825
1
33.775
7
48
Martin, Haylee
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr B
7.600
12T
8.900
6T
8.575
13
8.700
12
33.775
12
50
Hicks, Reagan
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Child
9.500
1
7.825
12
8.400
12
8.000
11
33.725
12
51
Behlke, Lauren
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Sr A
8.850
8
8.500
6
8.950
5T
7.300
11
33.600
9
51
Chollar, Maya
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Junior
8.575
7
8.500
9T
8.175
9
8.350
10
33.600
9
53
Kelly, Ainsley
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Sr A
8.650
5T
8.150
4
8.400
7
8.350
6T
33.550
5
54
Page, Avigail
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch B
8.175
8
7.450
9
8.825
5
9.050
3
33.500
7
55
Horsley, Summer
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Child
9.175
5
6.550
7
8.475
6
9.275
3
33.475
6
56
Ecker-Travatte, Catarina
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Jr B
8.550
8T
8.050
8
8.475
8
8.375
8
33.450
8
57
Johnson, Kali
Cascade Elite West
2
XG
Child
8.950
3
8.450
8
7.425
8
8.475
9
33.300
9
58
Shreve, Ava
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Child
7.800
7
7.350
10
8.900
6T
9.150
5
33.200
6
59
Morkert, Kali
Cascade Elite West
2
XP
All
8.500
5
8.650
5
7.900
5
8.050
5
33.100
5
60
Tibbetts, Evelyn
Cascade Elite West
6
XB
Junior
7.100
10
8.925
8
8.550
9
8.200
9
32.775
10
61
Lacombe, Chloe
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr A
8.000
8
8.700
6T
8.025
11
8.000
10
32.725
8
62
Frame, Jenna
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch C
7.700
10
7.950
9
8.550
8
8.300
8
32.500
9
63
Hicks, Ashlee
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Child
8.150
12
5.800
10
9.200
6
9.250
5
32.400
10
64
Neil, Samantha
Cascade Elite West
5
4
Ch C
8.350
6T
6.600
10
8.900
5
8.500
7
32.350
10
65
Swenson, Sarah
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr A
7.525
9
7.650
11
8.300
10
8.550
8T
32.025
9
66
Joco, Alivia
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
7.675
2
7.550
1
8.200
2
8.275
3
31.700
1
67
Tan, Cassie
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
8.025
1
6.400
2
8.350
1
8.850
1
31.625
2
68
Hartman, Savanna
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Child
6.000
8
7.550
9
8.900
6T
9.100
6T
31.550
7
69
Pentz, Hallie
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
7.475
3
5.450
3
6.300
5
8.300
2
27.525
3
70
Gibbons, Natalie
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr A
0.000
10T
9.000
5
8.425
7T
8.775
7
26.200
10
71
Derr, Kelsey
Cascade Elite West
2
7
Junior
9.000
6
0.000
12
8.350
9T
8.800
11
26.150
12
72
Banzer, Aly
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Junior
8.350
8
0.000
11
8.725
7T
8.950
6
26.025
9
73
Klein, Elizabeth
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Senior
8.825
3
0.000
5
8.475
5
8.500
5
25.800
5
74
Cox, Rylee
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Child
8.850
6
7.850
6
8.600
5
0.000
9
25.300
7
74
Lee, Laiah
Cascade Elite West
4
3
Jr A
8.800
4
0.000
8
7.750
7
8.750
3
25.300
7
76
Macdonald, Skylar
Cascade Elite West
3
8
Junior
9.100
3
9.400
3
0.000
10T
0.000
10T
18.500
10
77
Dennon, Karina
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Sr A
0.000
11T
9.400
1
8.675
9
0.000
11T
18.075
11
78
Christian, Kali
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Jr A
0.000
10T
8.350
10
8.875
5
0.000
11
17.225
11
79
Burt, Addison
Cascade Elite West
1
6
Child
0.000
9T
8.150
7
8.350
10
0.000
9T
16.500
10
80
Kilgallen, Quinn
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
0.000
4T
0.000
4T
6.800
3
6.750
4
13.550
4
81
Won, Olivia
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
0.000
4T
0.000
4T
6.450
4
6.250
5
12.700
5
82
Smith, Katelyn
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
0.000
4T
0.000
4T
6.050
6
6.000
6T
12.050
6
83
Lowney, Addison
Cascade Elite West
1
4
Child
0.000
4T
0.000
4T
5.525
7
6.000
6T
11.525
7
84
Blum, Ashley
Cascade Elite West
3
10
Junior
8.500
7
0.000
6T
0.000
6T
0.000
7T
8.500
7
85
Schweitzer, Cara
Cascade Elite West
3
9
Junior
0.000
7T
0.000
5T
0.000
8
0.000
8