My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hoosier Cup 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Hoosier Cup 2019
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-12-132019-12-15 UnknownClick here1007
Meet Scores Session: 08A Level: XB
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  H,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Walther, HallieWrights North 08A XB Junior B9.400 19.650 19.600 19.450 238.100 1
2Weirick, EmmeWrights North 08A XB Junior B9.000 39.200 6T9.400 29.700 137.300 2
3Musk, HarperDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Child B8.850 69.600 19.350 19.400 5T37.200 1
4Friermood, AddyWrights North 08A XB Junior A8.850 59.850 1T9.350 29.100 8T37.150 1
5Bode, PeytonWrights North 08A XB Child C8.700 6T9.500 1T9.350 19.500 337.050 1
6Wilson, AveryDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Child B9.000 49.550 29.000 3T9.350 736.900 2
7Schwede, AnnabelleWrights North 08A XB Junior A9.000 39.850 1T8.300 149.650 336.800 2
7Shelton, LeighannaVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Junior C9.300 19.200 4T9.300 3T9.000 7T36.800 1
9Ross, EmaraeCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child C8.800 4T9.050 89.250 29.650 136.750 2T
9Grider, BaileyWrights North 08A XB Child C9.250 19.000 98.900 7T9.600 236.750 2T
11Hudson, MollyCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child B8.600 7T9.200 4T9.200 29.600 236.600 3
11Comer, AdelynWrights North 08A XB Child C9.050 29.450 39.150 58.950 1036.600 4
13Miller, BrooklynWrights North 08A XB Child C8.700 6T9.500 1T9.050 69.300 6T36.550 5
13Ramey, ArieThe Gymnastics Company 08A XB Junior C8.900 59.450 19.300 3T8.900 1036.550 2
13Johnson, MaciWrights North 08A XB Junior A8.900 49.200 6T9.400 19.050 10T36.550 3
16Carr, AshleyWrights North 08A XB Junior C9.100 29.000 7T8.800 119.600 236.500 3
17Mueller, ElizabethFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC 08A XB Junior C8.700 79.000 7T9.050 79.700 136.450 4
17Burns, DaijaGeist Sports Academy 08A XB Child B8.900 59.050 69.000 3T9.500 3T36.450 4
19Burns, MiyahGeist Sports Academy 08A XB Junior B8.900 48.800 9T9.300 59.400 336.400 3
20Taylor, JayleeThe Gymnastics Company 08A XB Junior B8.600 7T9.400 2T9.350 3T9.000 9T36.350 4
20Travelsted, ZanWrights North 08A XB Junior A9.100 1T9.200 6T8.750 119.300 536.350 4
22Highfield, ReaganCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child C8.600 8T9.100 6T9.200 3T9.400 4T36.300 6
22Hale, MaKennaDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Junior B9.200 29.300 59.000 8T8.800 11T36.300 5
24Minnick, AdriannaCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Junior A8.600 99.050 88.850 89.700 236.200 5T
24Southers, OliviaWrights North 08A XB Junior A8.500 10T9.350 38.900 6T9.450 436.200 5T
24Burns, RilynnThe Gymnastics Company 08A XB Junior C8.750 69.050 69.350 29.050 636.200 5
24Scheel, LilyDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Junior B8.500 9T9.350 49.350 3T9.000 9T36.200 6
24Lancaster, KeeleyWrights North 08A XB Junior A8.650 89.250 59.100 4T9.200 6T36.200 5T
29Revis, JourneyMid-America Gymnastics 08A XB Child B8.600 7T9.200 4T8.700 109.650 136.150 5
29Stowers, BraelynThe Gymnastics Company 08A XB Junior C9.000 3T8.900 9T8.850 109.400 3T36.150 6
31Shepherd, GeorgiaWrights North 08A XB Child B9.100 1T9.000 78.900 79.100 1036.100 6
32Cole, KaleiaWrights North 08A XB Child C8.900 39.100 6T8.900 7T9.150 936.050 7
33Buckner, EmilyWrights North 08A XB Junior A9.100 1T7.900 139.150 39.850 136.000 8
34Galan, FinleyWrights North 08A XB Child B8.400 119.400 38.750 99.400 5T35.950 7
34McDermott, EmilyVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Junior A8.800 69.300 48.800 9T9.050 10T35.950 9
36Greene, MorganCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child A8.300 7T9.000 1T9.300 19.300 235.900 1
37DiPiro, CeceWrights North 08A XB Child C8.800 4T9.250 48.500 109.300 6T35.850 8
37Rabe, JessicaGeist Sports Academy 08A XB Junior B8.300 129.200 6T9.050 6T9.300 435.850 7
39Bevis, KlaireVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Child B9.100 1T8.500 129.000 3T9.200 935.800 8
39Traylor, AutumnVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Junior B8.500 9T9.200 6T9.000 8T9.100 5T35.800 8
41Seif, TessWrights North 08A XB Junior C8.400 9T9.300 39.300 3T8.750 1135.750 7
42Axline, PiperWrights North 08A XB Junior C7.500 129.400 29.400 19.400 3T35.700 8
43Nose, GracieDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Child A8.300 7T8.850 59.050 29.450 135.650 2
44Urbanski, MaddieWrights North 08A XB Child A8.800 3T8.900 48.900 39.000 4T35.600 3
45Harmon, AllenaMid-America Gymnastics 08A XB Junior C8.650 88.900 9T8.900 8T9.100 535.550 9
46Reagan, EllieCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child B8.300 128.850 88.850 89.500 3T35.500 9
46Wantland, JourneyDanville Institute of Gymnastics 08A XB Child C8.000 138.900 109.200 3T9.400 4T35.500 9
48Miller, ReeseFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC 08A XB Child A9.000 18.550 88.600 59.200 335.350 4
49Ginder, DaniWrights North 08A XB Junior C9.000 3T8.200 129.100 69.000 7T35.300 10
49Caudill, TaleighaVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Junior A8.700 79.000 98.900 6T8.700 1435.300 10
51Pisano, LilyWrights North 08A XB Junior B8.600 7T8.750 11T8.600 129.100 5T35.050 9
52Perkins, JemilaIndy Stars Gymnastics 08A XB Junior C8.400 9T9.200 4T8.900 8T8.500 1235.000 11
52DiPiro, GabbyWrights North 08A XB Child A8.800 3T9.000 1T8.400 78.800 735.000 5
52Wallace, KaylieVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Junior B8.700 68.750 11T8.750 108.800 11T35.000 10
55Jackson, AmyraIndy Stars Gymnastics 08A XB Junior B8.200 139.400 2T8.650 118.700 1334.950 11
55Nobbe, AllisonWrights North 08A XB Child A8.550 68.750 6T8.650 49.000 4T34.950 6
57Martin, RaquelFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC 08A XB Child B9.100 1T8.250 138.550 119.000 11T34.900 10
58McDade, PaigeWrights North 08A XB Child A8.800 3T8.950 38.000 9T9.000 4T34.750 7T
58Greathouse, NorahCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Child A8.900 28.750 6T8.550 68.550 834.750 7T
60Wyatt, MaciMid-America Gymnastics 08A XB Child C8.200 10T8.700 11T8.600 99.200 834.700 10
61Vagedes, GretaCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Junior B8.400 118.800 9T8.350 139.100 5T34.650 12
61Fleetwood, ZoeVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Child B8.500 108.700 10T8.950 68.500 1434.650 11
63Bell, AlyviaFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC 08A XB Junior B8.800 57.700 139.050 6T9.050 834.600 13
64Hill, KaylaIndy Stars Gymnastics 08A XB Junior C8.200 118.800 118.550 129.000 7T34.550 12
65Magee Magee, KylaVictory Gymnastics Academy 08A XB Child C8.600 8T9.150 58.200 138.400 1334.350 11
66Parrish, KadanceCathleens Extreme Team 08A XB Junior A8.400 127.800 149.100 4T9.000 1334.300 11
66Smith, LaurenWrights North 08A XB Child B8.600 7T8.700 10T8.200 148.800 1334.300 12
68Cordial, OliviaWrights North 08A XB Junior A8.500 10T8.150 128.400 139.200 6T34.250 12T
68Spier, MadisonMonroe County YMCA 08A XB Junior A8.000 138.550 108.600 129.100 8T34.250 12T
70Ream, EllaFlip/Tuck Gymnastics Center, LLC 08A XB Child B8.200 138.200 148.400 12T9.250 834.050 13
71Reeves, OliviaMonroe County YMCA 08A XB Junior A7.800 148.350 118.800 9T9.050 10T34.000 14
72Cheon, OliviaMonroe County YMCA 08A XB Child B7.600 148.800 98.400 12T9.000 11T33.800 14
72Woodruff, AshleyWrights North 08A XB Child C8.200 10T8.650 138.450 118.500 1133.800 12
74Blackford, SkylarGeist Sports Academy 08A XB Child C8.100 128.700 11T8.400 128.450 1233.650 13
75Winkle, GracieMonroe County YMCA 08A XB Child A6.600 98.000 98.000 9T8.400 931.000 9
76Hughes, CalleighMonroe County YMCA 08A XB Child A6.000 107.200 108.100 88.200 1029.500 10