MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Classic Spectacular
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-01
2020-02-02
Classic Gymnastics
Click here
1100
2020 Classic Spectacular - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B Level: XG Division: Group D
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Mellgren, Serena
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.375
6
9.200
2
8.450
9
9.550
1
35.575
1
2
Ferguson, Alana
Triad Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.850
1
9.350
1
8.300
13
9.050
10T
35.550
2
3
Engebretson, Lilly
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.500
5
8.625
7
8.700
5T
9.350
2
35.175
3
4
Sahr, Ava
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.675
3
8.350
16T
8.825
3
9.200
5
35.050
4
5
Norton, Kayla
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.250
8
8.575
8
9.000
2
9.050
11T
34.875
5
6
Kromer, Nora
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.675
21
8.400
13T
9.225
1
9.150
6T
34.450
6
7
Brittin, Hailey
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.125
11
8.550
9T
8.750
4
9.000
13
34.425
7
8
Svenddal, Ellah
No Boundaries Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.625
4
8.550
10T
8.250
14
8.950
14T
34.375
8
9
Gustafson, April
Northern Twistars Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.950
15T
8.400
14T
8.700
6T
9.075
9
34.125
9
10
Makela, Skylar
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.225
9
8.350
17T
8.325
12
9.150
7T
34.050
10
11
Steele, Chloe
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.950
16T
8.525
11
8.550
7T
8.675
20
33.700
11
12
Opp, Haellie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.075
12
8.300
18
8.550
8T
8.650
21
33.575
12
13
Saice, Gabriella
Northern Twistars Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.700
20
8.700
5
8.000
17
9.150
8T
33.550
13
14
Hale, Bella
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.750
19
8.400
15T
8.350
10T
8.950
15T
33.450
14
15
Thierry, Katelyn
Triad Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.850
17
8.450
12
8.200
15
8.850
17T
33.350
15
16
Gerrits, Ava
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.275
7
8.000
20
8.125
16
8.850
18T
33.250
16
17
Copeland, Riyada
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.975
14
8.800
3
7.300
19
9.050
12T
33.125
17
18
Haugen, Mia
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.025
13
8.750
4
7.550
18
8.775
19
33.100
18
19
Peters, Maggie
American Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.750
2
7.300
21
7.150
21
8.925
16
32.125
19
20
Schmidt, Esther
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.575
22
8.050
19
7.200
20
9.275
3
32.100
20
21
VanAcker, Eva
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
7.800
18
8.650
6
6.950
22
8.600
22
32.000
21
22
Serie, Kaitlin
Lakes Area Gymnastics
B
XG
Group D
8.175
10
0.000
22
8.350
11T
9.250
4
25.775
22