MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Winner's Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-15
2020-02-16
Winners Gymnastics
Click here
508
Winner's Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Winners Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wang, Alice
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
9.675
1
9.325
1
9.300
2
9.550
1
37.850
1
2
Nguyen, Brejinn
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.600
3
9.325
3T
9.525
1
9.300
5T
37.750
1
3
Quinonez, Jayden
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 11 yrs
9.600
2
9.000
18T
9.225
7
8.975
18*
36.800
8T
4
Pivovaroff, Marybeth
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 10yrs
9.150
6T
9.000
6
9.300
1
9.150
5
36.600
3
5
Waggoner, Alexa
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.575
4
8.800
19
9.075
4
9.000
17
36.450
11T
5
Maurer, Brenna
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 9-10 yr
9.125
6
8.800
8
9.125
4
9.400
3T
36.450
4
7
Thorpe, Eden
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 8-9 yrs
9.550
5T
8.750
14T
8.850
9
9.100
8
36.250
10T
7
Serrano, Chloe
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 8-9 yrs
9.275
13
9.150
8
8.875
8
8.950
11T
36.250
10T
9
Holguin, Kaylee
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.250
18T
9.100
10T
8.800
13T
9.050
15
36.200
15
10
Christolon, Vera
Winners Gymnastics
4
7
CH 9,10,11
8.800
4T
9.225
2T
8.500
15
9.600
3T
36.125
4
11
Valderrama, Lily
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 11 yrs
9.500
5T
8.800
21
8.450
23
9.350
2
36.100
20
12
Ravichandran, Rishika
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.400
13T
9.100
10T
8.600
17T
8.975
18
36.075
16
12
Cevallos, Maya
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
9.300
6T
8.800
10
8.825
7T
9.150
3
36.075
8
14
Huang, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
3
8
CH 13 UP
9.150
3
9.350
1
8.900
5T
8.650
12
36.050
1
15
Lu, Ariel
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 10 yrs
9.475
11T
9.450
2T
8.425
23
8.650
24
36.000
13T
16
Robles, Juliana
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 11 yrs
9.325
16
8.450
26
9.100
11
9.100
12
35.975
21
17
Gledhill, Tara
Winners Gymnastics
3
8
CH 13 UP
8.825
4
9.025
3
9.250
2T
8.775
11
35.875
3
18
Ghonim, Logan
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 10 yrs
9.550
6T
8.550
21
8.600
20
9.125
13
35.825
20
19
De Man, Izabella
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.275
17
8.650
21
8.525
19
9.325
1T
35.775
18
20
Jensen, Kylie
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 9-10 yr
9.200
4
8.650
11
8.500
9T
9.350
5
35.700
8
20
Zwart, Alexys
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 12,13 y
9.200
4
9.000
1
8.350
12
9.150
8
35.700
4
22
Castillo, Angelia
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.250
18T
8.825
18
8.875
11T
8.700
22
35.650
19
23
Manzo, Vivian
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 14 UP
9.100
2
9.275
1
7.775
10
9.450
2
35.600
3
24
Anwar, Mika
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 11 UP
9.300
6
8.625
14
8.800
13
8.800
17T
35.525
13
25
Sanchez, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
4
6
CH 9-10 yr
8.750
3T
8.300
7
9.250
6
9.200
4
35.500
6
26
Phillps, Geanne
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 10 yrs
9.475
11T
8.375
22T
8.825
11
8.800
22
35.475
22
27
Ye, Phoebe
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
9.050
9
9.000
5T
8.500
12
8.900
9
35.450
9
28
Gonzalez, Amber
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 11 UP
8.750
19
8.975
10
8.675
15T
9.025
12
35.425
15
29
Pascarella, Ellie
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 14 UP
8.875
2
8.750
3
8.625
3
9.150
4
35.400
3
30
Liwanag, Jenin
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 14 UP
9.150
1
8.875
2
8.325
5
8.950
7
35.300
4
31
Robbins, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 12 UP
9.200
20
8.000
24
9.025
6
9.025
16
35.250
22
32
Wu, Ashley
Winners Gymnastics
7
XS
CH 11 yrs
9.100
25
8.700
23
8.875
17
8.550
25
35.225
24
33
Alvarado, Camila
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
8.850
12
8.775
11
8.725
9T
8.800
12
35.150
10
34
Ko, Audrey
Winners Gymnastics
4
6
CH 11-12 y
9.000
1
8.500
10
8.500
16
9.050
12
35.050
10
34
Lee, Isha
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 12-13 y
8.550
18T
8.625
13T
8.950
3
8.925
22
35.050
16
36
Maurer, Hayden
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 10,11 y
9.050
5
9.050
3
8.475
5
8.450
7
35.025
4
37
Cellini, Gracie
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 7-8 yrs
8.725
2
9.200
2T
8.025
4
8.900
3
34.850
3
38
Sullivan, Julia
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 10yrs
8.650
17
8.050
17
9.200
2
8.925
11
34.825
13
38
Castellanos, Catie
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
8.825
13
8.425
15
8.725
9T
8.850
10T
34.825
12
40
Tran, Keira
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 11 yrs
9.250
2T
8.250
15
8.375
10
8.800
11
34.675
9
41
Kwock, Megan
Winners Gymnastics
2
4
CH 8,9,10
8.725
6
7.600
10
9.150
3
9.175
2
34.650
3T
42
Veldhuis, Daisy
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 10yrs
8.900
13T
8.250
14
8.825
10T
8.550
17
34.525
17
43
Yang, Jolie
Winners Gymnastics
3
8
CH 13 UP
8.500
7
8.525
8
8.300
12
9.125
6T
34.450
7T
44
Ko, Bijou
Winners Gymnastics
4
6
CH 9-10 yr
8.950
1
7.000
8
9.300
4T
9.175
5T
34.425
7
44
Smith, Kathy
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 11 yrs
9.175
6
9.000
3T
7.950
13
8.300
15
34.425
11
46
Lin, Cora
Winners Gymnastics
1
3
CH 6,7 yrs
9.200
1
9.075
1
8.050
3
7.975
2
34.300
1
47
Zhang, Chanel
Winners Gymnastics
1
3
CH 6,7 yrs
8.750
2T
8.500
2
8.500
2
8.525
1
34.275
2
48
Gutierez, Abby
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
8.950
10T
8.200
16
8.400
16
8.650
15
34.200
15
49
Lopez Arballo, Paulette
Winners Gymnastics
4
7
CH 12 yrs
9.325
1
7.500
7
8.000
8T
9.175
5
34.000
6
49
Cervantes, Ilani
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 14 UP
8.850
3
8.050
8
8.000
8
9.100
5T
34.000
8
51
Eredia, Skies
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 11 UP
8.650
21T
8.325
19T
8.375
20
8.575
20
33.925
21
52
Allen, Rylee
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 12,13 y
9.050
6
8.825
3
7.450
15
8.525
15
33.850
13
53
Cole, Chloe
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 9yrs
8.650
16
8.500
13
8.200
17
8.075
18
33.425
16
54
Valencia, Jaiden
Winners Gymnastics
8
XP
CH 10,11 y
9.150
4
7.700
7
7.925
8
8.125
8
32.900
8
55
Gutierrez, Payton Gutierrez
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 8yrs
7.150
17
8.925
9
8.225
17
8.525
15T
32.825
16
56
Roman, Kristen
Winners Gymnastics
3
8
CH 13 UP
9.175
2
8.850
5
0.000
14T
8.950
8T
26.975
13
57
Mathews, Rylee
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 11 yrs
8.775
10
9.000
3T
8.650
7
0.000
17
26.425
16
58
Lee, Angel
Winners Gymnastics
3
10
CH 15 UP
8.950
5T
0.000
9T
8.900
5
8.350
7
26.200
8
59
Prudencio, Charlie
Winners Gymnastics
2
4
CH 8,9,10
9.050
2T
8.000
8
8.675
9
0.000
12T
25.725
12
60
Juarez, Aviana
Winners Gymnastics
6
XG
CH 12-13 y
8.100
25T
8.000
21T
0.000
26
8.500
25
24.600
26
61
Deng, Sophia
Winners Gymnastics
2
4
CH 8,9,10
9.000
5
0.000
13T
8.750
7T
0.000
12T
17.750
13
62
Riggio, Malena
Winners Gymnastics
2
4
CH 8,9,10
9.075
1
0.000
13T
8.550
10
0.000
12T
17.625
14
63
Aguayo, Johanna
Winners Gymnastics
1
3
CH 6,7 yrs
8.750
2T
0.000
8.750
1
0.000
17.500
3
64
Gonzalez, Kathery
Winners Gymnastics
2
5
CH 9,10 yr
8.450
9
0.000
13
8.850
8
0.000
12T
17.300
12
65
Chavez, Delaney
Winners Gymnastics
2
5
CH 9,10 yr
8.800
4T
8.250
3
0.000
13
0.000
12T
17.050
13
66
Andrade, Kamryn
Winners Gymnastics
4
7
CH 12 yrs
0.000
9T
9.350
1
0.000
10
0.000
9T
9.350
10
67
Taloma, Zoe
Winners Gymnastics
2
4
CH 11,12 y
0.000
16
0.000
16
8.200
12
0.000
16
8.200
16
68
Arellano, Eva
Winners Gymnastics
5
XB
CH 10yrs
0.000
18
8.175
15
0.000
18
0.000
18
8.175
18