MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
23rd Annual Commonwealth Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-11-23
2019-11-24
Paragon Gymnastics of VA
Click here
555
23rd Annual Commonwealth Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Apollo Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Narvaez, Amy
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Younger
9.125
2
9.200
3T
9.425
2
9.550
3T
37.300
2
2
Thompson, Jessica
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Younger
8.900
6T
9.500
1
9.300
3T
9.550
3T
37.250
3
3
Watkins, Dicia
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Sr C
9.375
2
9.525
1
9.075
5T
9.250
1
37.225
2
4
Agbabiaka, Araina
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Older
9.200
2
9.000
5
8.950
4
9.600
2
36.750
3
5
Mitchell, Chloe
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Older
9.200
3T
9.600
1
8.350
5
9.450
2
36.600
1
6
Rehrig, Gillian
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Older
9.200
3T
9.425
2
8.750
2
9.175
4
36.550
2
7
Teavahasakulthong, Pimchanok
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Younger
8.850
9
9.150
5T
9.100
6
9.425
6
36.525
4T
7
Cassedy, Katelyn
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Younger
9.100
3
9.200
3T
8.850
8
9.375
9
36.525
4T
9
O'Loughlin, Erin
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Younger
8.900
6T
9.150
5T
8.925
7
9.525
5
36.500
7
10
Ye, Hanna
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Jr A
9.075
2
8.875
7T
8.725
6
9.475
1T
36.150
3T
11
Orr, Kalyne
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Jr B
9.050
1
8.700
4
9.050
1
9.050
10
35.850
2
12
Zajac, Mazee
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Jr B
8.850
4
8.725
3
8.600
8
9.625
1
35.800
3
13
Pham, Audrey
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XP
Younger
9.000
3
8.600
1
8.775
3
9.325
2
35.700
1
14
Lam, Rain
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Younger
8.650
7
9.300
3
8.725
1
9.000
6T
35.675
2
15
Guinter, Emerson
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XP
Older
9.275
1
7.800
5
9.250
1
9.300
4T
35.625
1
16
Inge, Madison
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Jr A
8.550
4T
8.550
9
9.150
3T
9.200
2T
35.450
4
17
Balfanz, Keira
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Middle
9.000
4T
8.800
6
8.525
4
9.075
5T
35.400
4
18
Baonga, Jayda
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XP
Older
9.125
3
7.900
4
8.675
2
9.650
1
35.350
2
18
Turner, Olivia
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Younger
8.825
6
8.900
4
8.525
2
9.100
5
35.350
4
20
Ficik, Kayla
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Middle
8.150
8
9.450
3
8.250
5
9.325
3
35.175
6
21
Dupray, Hannah
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XD
Older
8.850
5T
8.550
7
8.175
8
9.450
6
35.025
7
22
Balanga, Marissa
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XP
Middle
8.775
3
8.500
1
8.400
2
9.300
3
34.975
1
23
Hardy, Tiana
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Sr A
9.075
3
8.425
10
8.200
9T
9.250
6
34.950
7
24
Early, Caitlyn
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Older
8.750
8
8.500
5T
8.525
4
9.100
5
34.875
5
25
Galdamez, Angie
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Younger
9.050
4
8.450
5
7.725
7
9.450
1
34.675
6
26
Bailey, Layla
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
5
Younger
8.500
7
8.600
3
8.925
3
8.500
6
34.525
3
27
Madey, Grace
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
5
Older
8.625
8
8.100
5
9.025
2
8.600
8
34.350
6
28
Helchinger, Ava
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Jr B
8.000
9T
8.350
11
9.375
3T
8.575
8
34.300
8
28
Lawson, Linden
Apollo Gymnastics
4B
XG
Middle
9.000
4T
8.950
4
7.400
9
8.950
8
34.300
7T
30
Mills, Brandyn
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Jr B
8.050
12
8.900
2
8.050
10
9.075
9
34.075
10
31
Perry, Reyna
Apollo Gymnastics
1G
6
Jr B
8.400
10T
8.500
9
7.500
12
9.225
4
33.625
11
32
Brooks, Kinsley
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Sr C
8.000
12
8.450
7
8.325
13
8.800
7
33.575
10
33
Kaess, Megan
Apollo Gymnastics
5B
XP
Middle
8.700
4
7.100
6
7.875
4
9.250
4
32.925
4T
34
Baskin, Judith
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Sr C
8.025
11
7.000
14
8.775
9
8.750
9
32.550
11
35
Flores, Jazelle
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Jr A
7.850
11
0.000
15
8.550
11
8.000
13
24.400
14
36
Rahman, Ava
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Jr B
0.000
13T
0.000
14
8.875
7
7.800
14
16.675
14
37
Doumitt, Holly
Apollo Gymnastics
2B
4
Jr A
0.000
15
8.950
6
0.000
15
0.000
15
8.950
15