5# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Royer, Juliana | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 9.450 1 | 9.325 3 | 8.725 8 | 9.225 1 | 36.725 1 |
2 | Howe, Lucy | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 9.175 1 | 8.750 3T | 9.025 4 | 9.225 2 | 36.175 1 |
3 | Baker, Lynnae | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 9.200 2 | 8.900 2 | 8.950 3T | 9.000 1 | 36.050 1 |
4 | Lunneborg, Kayla | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.700 3T | 8.750 2 | 9.300 1 | 9.200 1 | 35.950 1 |
5 | Kalis, Jocelyn | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.650 9 | 9.125 4 | 9.025 3T | 9.025 5 | 35.825 2 |
6 | Gessell, Aleena | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.800 5T | 9.450 1 | 8.250 15 | 9.050 4 | 35.550 3 |
7 | Gounaikis, Sophia | Northfield Gymnastics Club |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.700 5 | 8.650 7 | 8.850 6T | 9.300 1 | 35.500 2 |
8 | Lam, Isabella | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 9.150 2 | 8.500 12T | 8.950 5T | 8.800 10 | 35.400 4 |
9 | Higgins, Rilyn | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.350 13 | 8.650 9T | 9.200 2 | 8.975 6 | 35.175 5 |
10 | Purdie, Addison | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.500 12 | 9.400 2 | 8.675 10T | 8.550 13T | 35.125 6 |
11 | Lasser, Olivia | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.850 3 | 8.750 4T | 8.600 9 | 8.900 3T | 35.100 3 |
12 | Tavernier, Emma | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.600 10 | 8.750 7T | 8.700 9 | 8.850 9 | 34.900 7 |
13 | Perreault, Iris | Lakes Area Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.250 12T | 9.025 1 | 9.000 5 | 8.575 10 | 34.850 4 |
13 | McClarty, Sophia | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.900 4 | 8.500 13T | 8.950 6T | 8.500 17 | 34.850 8 |
15 | Guptill, Olivia | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.700 7T | 8.650 10T | 8.500 14 | 8.925 7 | 34.775 9 |
15 | Morson, Greta | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.750 4 | 8.925 2 | 8.300 11 | 8.800 6 | 34.775 5 |
17 | Olson, Amelia | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 7.850 21 | 8.850 6 | 9.500 1 | 8.525 16 | 34.725 10 |
17 | Ryan, Lucy | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.100 14T | 8.625 4T | 9.025 2 | 8.975 2 | 34.725 2 |
19 | Johnson, Kira | Lakes Area Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.300 14 | 8.600 11 | 8.675 11T | 9.100 3 | 34.675 11 |
19 | Nymark, Caroline | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.300 10T | 8.425 10 | 9.050 3 | 8.900 4T | 34.675 6 |
21 | Thate, Jada | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.800 6T | 9.025 5 | 7.900 16 | 8.900 8 | 34.625 12 |
22 | Quist, Evelen | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.900 1T | 8.325 6T | 8.500 3T | 8.850 3 | 34.575 2 |
23 | Ramsaroop, Ariel | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.050 18 | 8.500 8 | 9.100 2 | 8.900 5T | 34.550 7 |
24 | Watercott, Eleanor | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.000 19 | 8.475 15 | 8.900 7 | 9.150 2 | 34.525 13 |
25 | Boudreau, Ella | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 9.250 1 | 8.700 3 | 8.400 6T | 8.150 14 | 34.500 3 |
26 | Brandt-Dedeker, Anyka | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.550 11 | 8.750 8T | 8.525 13 | 8.550 14T | 34.375 14 |
27 | Royer, Olivia | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.900 2T | 8.325 7T | 8.300 6 | 8.825 4 | 34.350 3 |
28 | Dahlen, Sydney | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.700 4T | 8.475 3 | 8.100 7 | 9.050 2 | 34.325 4 |
29 | Snyder, Miracle | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.950 3 | 8.500 14T | 8.650 12 | 8.200 18 | 34.300 15 |
30 | Weeks, Alyssa | Revolution |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.250 13T | 7.950 13 | 9.300 1 | 8.750 8T | 34.250 8 |
30 | Sibert, Mila | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.200 7 | 8.825 1 | 8.675 2 | 8.550 6 | 34.250 5 |
32 | Tavernier, Louella | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.500 7 | 8.100 9T | 8.950 4T | 8.650 4T | 34.200 4 |
33 | Carlson, Kylie | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.050 17T | 8.225 16 | 9.025 4T | 8.750 11 | 34.050 16 |
34 | Toyli, Sarah | Lakes Area Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.250 11T | 8.400 8 | 8.300 10 | 8.875 3 | 33.825 5 |
34 | Menke, Alyssa | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.450 7 | 8.250 11 | 8.850 7T | 8.275 13 | 33.825 9 |
36 | Strong, Ella | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.250 5T | 8.400 4 | 8.500 4T | 8.650 5 | 33.800 6 |
37 | Jacobson, Sumalee | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.600 6 | 8.000 12 | 8.250 11 | 8.650 5T | 33.500 6 |
38 | Teff, Kendra | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.400 8T | 8.625 5T | 7.900 14T | 8.550 6 | 33.475 7 |
39 | Alvord, Leah | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.350 9 | 7.975 12 | 8.325 10 | 8.775 7 | 33.425 10 |
40 | Anderson, Eloise | Legacy Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.400 9T | 8.100 10T | 8.400 7T | 8.450 9 | 33.350 8 |
41 | Ness, Adelaide | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 7.900 16T | 8.100 11T | 9.150 1 | 8.075 17 | 33.225 9 |
42 | Bown, Casey | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.150 15T | 8.750 5T | 7.400 20T | 8.750 9T | 33.050 11 |
43 | Skoglund, Lacey | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.600 6 | 7.550 16T | 8.650 8 | 8.200 15 | 33.000 12 |
44 | Hoeft, Isabella | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.250 12T | 8.425 7 | 7.725 19 | 8.475 8 | 32.875 10 |
45 | Waletzko, Avery | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.950 3 | 7.250 18 | 8.450 5 | 8.200 13 | 32.850 11 |
46 | Zieske, Ella | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.700 8T | 8.050 18 | 7.400 19 | 8.550 15T | 32.700 17 |
47 | Hubers, Evelyn | Northfield Gymnastics Club |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 8.250 6T | 8.375 5 | 7.950 8 | 8.050 7 | 32.625 7 |
48 | Woodard, Alison | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.250 13T | 7.950 13 | 7.850 16T | 8.525 7 | 32.575 12 |
49 | Kellum, Peri | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.000 19T | 8.450 9 | 7.850 16T | 8.225 14 | 32.525 13 |
50 | Matushak, Addison | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.100 15T | 8.500 6 | 7.400 20 | 8.350 11 | 32.350 13 |
51 | Snider, Paige | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.400 10T | 7.400 16T | 8.150 12 | 8.300 12 | 32.250 14 |
52 | Jennings, Sydney | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.750 5 | 7.475 15 | 8.075 13 | 7.900 18 | 32.200 15 |
52 | Stock, Louise | Northfield Gymnastics Club |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.400 8 | 7.650 14T | 8.050 12 | 8.100 16 | 32.200 14 |
54 | Peterson, Macy | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.000 20T | 8.750 6T | 7.500 19 | 7.700 20T | 31.950 15 |
55 | Newbauer, Bella | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.200 14 | 7.250 19 | 7.950 13 | 8.375 12 | 31.775 16 |
56 | Weiberg, Chloe | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 7.900 17T | 7.900 14 | 7.850 17T | 8.100 15T | 31.750 16 |
57 | Grabinskie, Esme | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.300 11T | 7.550 17T | 7.400 21T | 8.475 11 | 31.725 17 |
58 | Sexe, Brooklyn | Gleason's Gymnastic School |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.200 15T | 7.400 21 | 7.100 21 | 8.700 12 | 31.400 18 |
59 | Lucas, Madilyn | Northfield Gymnastics Club |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 7.950 20 | 8.150 17 | 7.550 17 | 7.550 19 | 31.200 19 |
60 | Washburn, Ruby | Lakes Area Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 7.600 20 | 7.400 17T | 8.350 9 | 7.800 19 | 31.150 17 |
61 | Flahive, Julia | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.150 16T | 7.050 20 | 7.850 17T | 8.000 17 | 31.050 18 |
62 | Karl, Elliayna | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.950 2 | 7.025 21 | 7.300 22 | 7.700 21T | 30.975 19 |
63 | Hill, Avery | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 7.850 8T | 6.900 9 | 8.450 5 | 7.700 8 | 30.900 8 |
64 | Koester, Sidney | Northfield Gymnastics Club |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 7.850 9T | 8.200 8 | 7.400 9 | 7.400 9 | 30.850 9 |
65 | Heintz, Lauren | Twin Ports Gymnastics Club Inc. |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 7.700 19 | 6.925 19 | 7.900 15T | 8.100 16T | 30.625 18 |
66 | Swartout, Isabelle | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 7.650 23 | 7.650 15T | 7.900 14T | 7.100 24 | 30.300 20 |
67 | Schmitz, Sienna | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.050 18T | 7.500 20 | 6.000 22 | 7.400 20 | 28.950 20 |
68 | McGrew, Lola | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 7.600 24 | 7.350 18 | 5.650 25 | 7.850 19 | 28.450 21 |
69 | Wang, Kaitlyn | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 7.900 21 | 4.750 24 | 6.500 23 | 7.600 23 | 26.750 22 |
70 | Born, Victoria | Mini-Hops Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 8.900 4 | 9.350 1 | 8.400 8T | 0.000 20 | 26.650 19 |
71 | Walz, Kate | Granite City Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 7.800 22 | 5.800 23 | 5.500 26 | 6.700 25 | 25.800 23 |
72 | Haarstad, Teagan | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
SR 11+ | 7.900 18T | 0.000 20 | 7.750 18 | 8.375 10 | 24.025 20 |
73 | Konnight, Braelynn | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 7.350 25 | 0.000 25T | 7.900 15T | 7.650 22 | 22.900 24 |
74 | Betts, Emerson | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 7.450 22 | 7.550 19 | 7.500 18 | 0.000 21T | 22.500 21 |
75 | Nations, Payton | North Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 8.100 17 | 0.000 26T | 5.900 24 | 7.900 18 | 21.900 25 |
76 | Benton, Maggie | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 9 yr | 8.200 16T | 0.000 22 | 7.250 20 | 0.000 22T | 15.450 22 |
77 | Schleh, Railynn | Great Northern Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
JR 10 yr | 0.000 26 | 6.900 22 | 7.850 18T | 0.000 26 | 14.750 26 |
78 | Dolan, Gracie | Shooting Stars Gymnastics |
2 |
4 |
CH 8 Under | 6.850 10 | 0.000 10 | 1.000 10 | 0.000 10 | 7.850 10 |
|