MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-19
2019-10-20
Club Champion Gymnastics
Click here
316
Club Champion's Wild West Showdown - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3 Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rodriguez, Belem
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.500
1
9.550
3
9.500
3
9.550
2
38.100
1
2
Haywood, Savannah
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.125
9
9.400
4T
9.400
7T
9.400
5
37.325
2
3
Sarceda, Lila
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.950
12T
9.400
4T
9.600
1T
9.325
9
37.275
3
4
Lyle, Ella
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.275
3
9.250
7T
9.250
12
9.450
3T
37.225
4
5
Zarp, Maycee
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.700
1
9.025
17
9.200
15T
37.125
5
6
Etehadieh, Parivash
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.775
15T
9.300
6
9.425
5T
9.375
6
36.875
6T
6
Kennedy, Lily
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.250
4T
9.200
9
9.150
15
9.275
11T
36.875
6T
8
Willis, Guillotine
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.250
4T
8.400
25
9.475
4
9.600
1
36.725
8T
8
Dunn, Aria
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.200
7T
9.250
7T
9.375
9
8.900
24T
36.725
8T
10
Mattison, Scarlett
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.225
6
8.600
19
9.425
5T
9.350
7T
36.600
10
11
Aranda, Gracie
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
9.050
10T
8.575
20
9.350
10T
9.300
10
36.275
11
12
Anderson, Jordan
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.775
15T
9.600
2
8.625
24T
9.225
14
36.225
12
13
Crockwell, Chloe
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.525
22
9.100
10
9.200
13
9.275
11T
36.100
13
14
Kern, Gabriella
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.050
10T
8.850
13T
8.825
22
9.275
11T
36.000
14
15
Park, Reagan
SCATS Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.950
12T
8.650
17T
9.175
14
9.200
15T
35.975
15
16
Quinn, Hunter
Studio West Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.550
20T
8.950
12
8.950
19
9.450
3T
35.900
16
17
Cunningham, Lena
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.700
17T
8.450
22T
9.600
1T
9.125
18
35.875
17
18
Cabral, Lila
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
9.325
2
8.650
17T
8.800
23
9.050
21T
35.825
18
19
Rios, Lea
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.625
19
8.500
21
9.400
7T
9.100
19
35.625
19
20
Phung, Kaitlyn
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.800
14
9.000
11
8.600
26
9.025
23
35.425
20
21
Felts, Devin
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.500
23
8.850
13T
9.000
18
9.050
21T
35.400
21
22
Aragon, Kayleigh
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.700
17T
8.450
22T
8.925
20
9.075
20
35.150
22
23
Quesenbery, Kendra
Club Champion Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
25T
8.775
16
8.900
21
9.150
17
34.925
23
24
Peete, Holly
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.450
24
8.450
22T
9.075
16
8.850
26
34.825
24
25
Tokeshi, Taylor
Sokol
3
4
Jr B
8.550
20T
8.800
15
7.800
29
9.350
7T
34.500
25
26
Ramos, Lizlauren
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.650
28T
8.200
27
9.350
10T
8.700
27
33.900
26
27
Cabrera, Lilian
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
8.100
25T
8.250
26
8.625
24T
8.400
28
33.375
27
28
O'Connor, Catherine
Golden State Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.650
28T
7.950
28
8.325
28
7.850
29
31.775
28
29
Escobar, Jocelyn
The Klub Gymnastics
3
4
Jr B
7.950
27
0.000
29
8.425
27
8.900
24T
25.275
29