MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 NAWGJ Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-09-06
2019-09-08
Technique Gymnastics
903
2019 NAWGJ Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peninsula Gymnastics
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Ho, Katy
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Older
9.500
9.475
1
9.600
9.450
1
9.525
9.275
4
9.700
9.575
1
37.975
37.775
1
2
Hayashi, Yui
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.700
9.100
8T
9.750
9.500
1T
9.625
9.500
1
9.800
9.550
1
37.900
37.650
1
3
Haggarty, Aisla
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.500
9.150
6T
9.450
9.300
3
9.700
9.550
1
9.900
9.600
1
38.175
37.600
1
4
Vaenuku, Joyceann
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.400
9.400
1
9.550
9.175
1
9.800
9.200
3
9.450
9.450
1
37.825
37.225
1
5
Harris, Piper
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Younger
9.350
9.225
1
9.300
9.200
1
9.650
9.100
3T
9.450
9.425
1T
37.225
36.950
1
6
Lew, Emily
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.650
9.100
8T
9.650
9.450
1
9.600
8.900
3T
9.750
9.400
2T
38.125
36.850
2T
7
Irokawa, Erena
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.625
8.850
15
9.400
9.350
2
9.350
9.200
1
9.575
9.300
1T
37.750
36.700
1T
8
Ng, Ashleigh
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Younger
9.200
8.850
5
9.525
8.925
2
9.425
9.400
1
9.425
9.425
1T
37.300
36.600
2
9
Buckland, Sibelle
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.800
9.250
2
9.225
9.000
7
9.450
9.000
2
9.550
9.300
4T
37.800
36.550
4
10
Mozeson, Leila
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.100
9.100
6
9.450
9.400
1
9.400
8.450
8
9.750
9.500
1
36.950
36.450
2
11
Chu, Vienna
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.625
9.200
3T
9.600
9.100
5
9.525
8.650
10T
9.700
9.400
2T
37.750
36.350
6
12
Best, Emma
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.875
9.000
7T
9.475
9.200
3
9.675
9.000
2
9.350
9.050
4T
37.700
36.250
3
13
Ho, Sara
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Older
9.300
8.875
4
9.700
8.700
4
9.625
9.625
1
9.775
8.950
3
37.725
36.150
3
13
Poess, Dehlia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
8.925
8.925
7T
9.250
8.875
3
9.450
9.325
1
9.175
9.025
7
36.300
36.150
2
13
Ito, Reina
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.500
9.250
3
9.450
9.200
2
9.600
8.650
4T
9.575
9.050
4
37.500
36.150
3
16
Smith, Kyndall
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
9.325
9.050
1
9.525
8.050
10
9.775
9.725
1
9.675
9.125
2
38.075
35.950
1
17
Enomoto, Yui
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.400
9.175
2
9.350
8.575
5T
9.525
8.725
9T
9.350
9.350
2
37.025
35.825
3
18
Ho, Ellie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.050
9.050
3T
9.575
9.050
2
9.450
8.850
6
9.150
8.850
9
36.400
35.800
4
19
Chu, Evelyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Middle A
9.400
9.225
2T
9.450
8.725
13T
9.750
8.250
8T
9.800
9.550
1
37.775
35.750
5
19
Gupta, Mahira
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Younger
9.200
8.400
5
9.500
9.125
1
9.575
9.475
1
9.575
8.750
4
37.225
35.750
2
19
Koto, Anna
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
9.575
9.100
8T
9.225
8.750
10
9.400
8.650
10T
9.250
9.250
6
37.075
35.750
7
22
Miller, Eva
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
9.050
8.400
6
9.525
8.550
6T
9.575
9.400
2
9.700
9.275
1
37.600
35.625
3
23
Hollandsworth, Ashley
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.900
9.200
4T
9.325
8.800
5T
9.625
8.150
12
9.500
9.350
2
38.325
35.500
6
24
Hwang, Sophia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Older
9.550
9.150
2
9.450
8.475
12
9.525
8.750
11T
9.500
9.100
7
37.200
35.475
8
25
Taylor, Nokomis
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Younger
9.575
8.900
8
8.900
8.900
4
9.225
8.600
6
9.425
9.000
5T
37.000
35.400
7
26
Sarazawa, Tea
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.350
8.950
5T
9.650
8.350
8
9.700
8.775
7T
9.650
9.125
5
38.000
35.200
6
27
Seid, Emme
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.475
9.000
7T
9.275
9.150
4
9.200
8.600
9
8.900
8.350
14
35.775
35.100
9
28
Evensen, Bridget
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle B
9.650
8.875
3
9.500
8.800
3
9.350
8.475
10
9.200
8.825
7
37.550
34.975
3
29
Suzuki, Miyu
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Older
9.600
8.650
18
8.950
8.450
15T
9.275
8.500
12T
9.225
9.200
5
36.900
34.800
16
30
Smith, Zara
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
9.000
8.100
12
9.550
9.150
3
9.600
9.175
4
9.425
8.325
12
37.100
34.750
5
30
Shen, Jolie
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.000
8.925
7T
9.200
7.700
14
9.225
9.025
4
9.300
9.100
6
36.475
34.750
8
32
Latimerlo, Elise
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Middle B
9.400
8.675
14
9.000
8.350
11
9.400
8.225
5
9.600
9.400
1
37.000
34.650
7
33
Haywood, Brooke
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Younger
9.225
8.425
13
9.075
8.525
8
9.500
8.625
8
9.525
9.000
10T
36.675
34.575
8
34
Dao, Hailey
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle B
9.750
9.000
7T
9.450
9.000
6
9.325
7.600
17
9.275
8.950
7
37.750
34.550
10
35
Johnson, Shay
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Younger
9.400
8.500
11
9.175
8.475
9
9.450
8.200
13
9.525
9.225
4
36.925
34.400
9
35
Kavanagh, Ashling
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.200
9.050
3T
9.475
8.275
9
9.525
8.725
9T
9.475
8.350
13
37.350
34.400
10
37
Krishnan, Leela
Peninsula Gymnastics
1B
3
Middle A
8.900
8.500
17
8.725
8.550
11
8.900
8.900
3T
9.000
8.300
12
34.375
34.250
11T
38
Pavao, Yuri
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Younger
9.300
8.525
4
9.325
8.300
8
9.775
8.325
14
9.650
9.000
2
37.575
34.150
6
39
Uy, Olivia
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle B
9.500
8.700
7
9.050
8.150
10
9.775
8.550
8T
9.150
8.725
10
36.950
34.125
8T
40
Ruiz, Carolina
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle A
8.750
7.500
15
9.325
8.650
6T
9.500
9.075
4
9.300
8.575
8
36.400
33.800
9
41
Yang, Avery
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Middle B
9.425
8.850
13
9.325
7.250
16
9.400
8.125
9
9.450
9.275
2
37.350
33.500
14
42
Depuy, Lucy
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Younger
8.650
8.175
8T
8.875
8.750
5
9.200
8.350
13
9.000
8.075
13
35.225
33.350
9
43
Tan, Kimberly
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle A
8.800
7.600
13T
9.175
8.050
12T
9.325
8.375
15
9.150
9.000
2T
35.900
33.025
11
44
Farrell, Alexandra
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle A
8.800
7.600
13T
9.400
8.500
10
9.400
8.700
7T
9.250
8.050
13T
36.150
32.850
13
45
Yuen, Caitlyn
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle A
8.950
8.350
8
8.525
6.500
15
9.400
9.050
5
9.100
8.850
4
35.375
32.750
14
46
Sanford, Madison
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
8.775
7.500
15
9.275
8.350
8T
9.225
8.325
13
9.150
8.550
7
36.200
32.725
10
47
Lee, Alyssa
Peninsula Gymnastics
2B
2
Middle A
9.100
8.375
15
7.900
7.100
16
9.425
8.775
7T
8.875
8.400
12
34.925
32.650
15
48
Oka, Chihiro
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Younger
8.850
7.750
13
8.950
7.750
13
9.225
9.100
4T
9.275
7.475
16
35.625
32.075
12
49
Khatri, Anvesha
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Younger
8.700
7.300
15
8.900
7.800
12
9.175
8.600
11
9.200
8.150
10T
35.800
31.850
14
50
Oka, Ibuki
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Older
8.900
8.250
9T
8.725
7.515
15
9.000
8.250
14
8.750
7.675
15
35.200
31.690
14
51
Dolgashev, Liza
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
8.500
7.400
16
8.825
7.300
14
9.300
8.000
15
8.725
7.700
16
34.200
30.400
14
52
Wang, Kathryn
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle B
9.075
8.625
3
8.350
0.000
17
9.525
9.200
3
9.375
8.575
6
36.000
26.400
16
53
Cortes-Gomez, Angie
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Younger
8.625
8.250
15
0.000
0.000
13T
9.250
7.750
15
9.450
8.725
14
26.925
24.725
15
54
Erslovas, Mira
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Younger
8.075
8.075
16
0.000
0.000
13T
8.575
8.575
9
8.050
8.050
16
24.700
24.700
16
55
Young, Ellie
Peninsula Gymnastics
4A
4
Middle A
8.700
8.100
11
5.600
0.000
16
8.650
8.650
11
8.150
7.850
15
29.900
24.600
16
56
Fisher, Claudia
Peninsula Gymnastics
3A
5
Younger
8.375
8.375
14
0.000
0.000
13T
7.125
7.125
17
0.000
0.000
17
15.500
15.500
17