MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Holiday Ice Breaker
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-14
2019-12-15
West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.
195
Holiday Ice Breaker - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
A1,
A2,
A3,
AB,
AG,
AP,
AS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Meara
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Older
9.200
1T
9.500
1
8.900
2
9.150
2T
36.750
1
2
Goodman, Raelyn
Champions
3
AB
Younger
8.700
4
9.200
2
9.425
1
9.100
1
36.425
1
2
Bond, Ashley
Champions
3
AB
Older
9.100
4
9.300
1
9.225
3
8.800
5
36.425
1
4
Johnson, Karoline
Carroll County Gym
3
AB
Younger
9.450
1
9.225
1
9.225
2
8.250
8
36.150
2
4
Buchanan, Lyrica
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Older
9.075
4
9.350
2
8.550
5
9.175
1
36.150
2
4
Palmore, Caitlyn
World of Performing Arts
3
AB
Older
9.150
2T
9.050
2
8.850
6
9.100
1
36.150
2
7
Fitzgerald, Sammi
Paramount
3
AB
Older
9.150
2T
8.925
4
9.000
4
9.050
2
36.125
3
8
White, Katie
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Older
9.100
3
8.550
8
9.000
1
9.150
2T
35.800
3
9
Palmore, Alyssa
World of Performing Arts
3
AB
Younger
9.325
2
8.750
6T
8.700
9
9.000
2T
35.775
3
10
Shepherd, Amirria
Champions
3
AS
Older
8.650
1
9.025
1
8.675
1
9.300
1
35.650
1
11
Rogers, Ellie
Paramount
3
AB
Older
9.450
1
8.550
6
9.425
2
8.200
7
35.625
4
12
Trepagnier, Zarya
Champions
3
AB
Younger
8.400
5
9.100
3T
9.100
4T
9.000
2T
35.600
4
13
Marsee, Jazmyn
Paramount
3
AB
Older
8.950
5
8.800
5
9.475
1
8.350
6
35.575
5
14
Osbolt, Claire
Paramount
3
AG
Older
8.950
5
8.900
4
8.875
3
8.800
9
35.525
4
15
Harmon, Madison
Champions
3
AP
Younger
8.675
2T
9.000
1
8.700
1
8.750
4
35.125
1
16
Smith, Mia
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Older
9.200
1T
8.650
7
8.300
8
8.950
5
35.100
5
16
Reeves, Hollyn
Carroll County Gym
3
AB
Younger
8.825
3
8.750
6T
9.125
3
8.400
7
35.100
5
18
Kelsey, Molly
Champions
3
AB
Younger
8.325
6T
9.100
3T
9.100
4T
8.550
5
35.075
6
19
Gray, Riley
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Younger
8.575
1
9.100
1
8.575
1
8.800
1
35.050
1
19
McElroy, Cameron
World of Performing Arts
3
AB
Older
8.200
7
8.950
3
8.950
5
8.950
3
35.050
6
21
Paterson, Kylie
Cumming GymSations
3
AP
Younger
8.675
2T
8.950
2
8.150
4
9.200
1
34.975
2
22
Smith, Eliana
World of Performing Arts
3
AG
Older
8.400
11
8.950
3
8.475
6
9.000
4
34.825
6
23
Davis, Akiria
World of Performing Arts
3
AG
Older
8.825
8
8.200
10
8.400
7
8.900
6
34.325
7
24
Britt, Asiaunna
World of Performing Arts
3
AG
Older
8.475
10
8.800
6
8.850
4
8.100
11
34.225
8
25
Vasquez, Lexi
Champions
3
AP
Younger
8.675
2T
8.650
3
8.525
2
8.200
5
34.050
3
26
Britt, China
World of Performing Arts
3
AB
Younger
7.650
8T
8.850
5
8.875
6
8.650
4
34.025
7
27
Heetland, Teagan
Champions
3
AB
Younger
8.325
6T
8.300
8
8.850
7
8.500
6
33.975
8
28
Schaefer, Claire
Carroll County Gym
3
AG
Older
8.925
6
8.850
5
7.650
11
8.500
10
33.925
9
29
Eubanks, Jordyn
Cumming GymSations
3
AP
Younger
8.650
5
7.800
5
8.400
3
8.925
3
33.775
4
30
Payne, Leah
Cumming GymSations
3
AP
Younger
8.850
1
8.100
4
7.650
5
9.075
2
33.675
5
31
Smith, Alexis
World of Performing Arts
3
AG
Older
8.575
9
8.350
9
7.875
9
8.850
7T
33.650
10
32
McCurdy, Yzabela
World of Performing Arts
3
AB
Older
7.600
8
8.400
7
8.650
8
8.850
4
33.500
7
33
Burke, Bella
World of Performing Arts
3
AG
Older
8.850
7
8.000
11
7.750
10
8.850
7T
33.450
11
34
Skinner, Amy
Carroll County Gym
3
AB
Older
8.750
6
7.900
8
8.675
7
7.850
8
33.175
8
35
Vickery, Rayvenn
Carroll County Gym
3
AB
Younger
7.650
8T
7.900
9
8.750
8
7.750
9
32.050
9