MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Riverstreet Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
Islands YMCA
205
Riverstreet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Islands YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Valdez, Scarlett
Islands YMCA
3
1
Sr A
9.175
7
9.250
1
8.600
7
8.700
8
35.725
7
2
Riddle, Brielynd
Islands YMCA
1
3
Jr B
9.150
6
8.600
5T
8.975
3
8.775
6
35.500
5
3
Shohatee, Heba
Islands YMCA
4
2
Sr C
9.200
2
8.100
4
9.300
1T
8.675
3T
35.275
2
4
Mosley, Carson
Islands YMCA
6
XG
Jr B
8.650
4
8.150
3
8.600
3
9.150
1
34.550
2
5
Pearson, Phaelan
Islands YMCA
1
XS
Sr A
9.000
1
8.650
6
8.200
5
8.600
4
34.450
5
6
Provatas, Khloe
Islands YMCA
3
1
Sr A
9.300
4T
8.100
8
8.000
8
9.000
7
34.400
8
7
Morris, Maggie
Islands YMCA
4
2
Sr B
9.300
1
7.700
2T
8.975
1
8.400
2T
34.375
1T
7
Lawrence, Skylar
Islands YMCA
4
2
Sr B
9.150
2T
7.850
1
8.875
2T
8.500
1
34.375
1T
9
Reaves, Madalyn
Islands YMCA
4
2
Jr C
9.175
2
7.700
2
8.750
2
8.700
1
34.325
2
10
Flynn, Gia
Islands YMCA
6
5
Sr A
9.000
5
7.900
3
8.550
2
8.850
2
34.300
2
11
Riddle, Blakely
Islands YMCA
3
1
Jr B
9.000
6
8.650
6
8.500
6
8.100
9
34.250
6
12
Ly, Annalise
Islands YMCA
4
2
Jr B
9.250
1
8.150
2
8.450
2
8.375
2
34.225
2
13
Wrieden, Maren
Islands YMCA
1
3
Sr A
8.825
7
8.050
7
8.825
5
8.475
8
34.175
6
14
Baker, Libby
Islands YMCA
4
2
Sr B
9.150
2T
7.700
2T
8.875
2T
8.400
2T
34.125
3
15
Richardson, Lyndsei
Islands YMCA
6
5
Sr A
9.150
3
8.700
1
7.700
5
8.475
3
34.025
3
16
Williams, Addyson
Islands YMCA
1
3
Sr A
8.875
6
8.650
4
7.850
8
8.575
7
33.950
7
17
Sprague, Addison
Islands YMCA
1
3
Jr C
8.850
5
8.050
6
8.425
3
8.600
6
33.925
5
17
Kirby, Kensley
Islands YMCA
3
1
Jr A
8.700
6
8.100
5T
8.350
3
8.775
5
33.925
5
19
Majerova, Nikola
Islands YMCA
2
4
Jr C
8.850
4
8.550
4
8.425
5
7.950
8
33.775
7
20
Blattner, Gabriella
Islands YMCA
1
XS
Sr A
8.700
5
9.000
5
7.750
7
8.250
5
33.700
6
21
Webb, Kelley
Islands YMCA
6
5
Sr A
8.675
6
8.400
2
8.050
3
8.425
4
33.550
4
22
Ezell, Lauren
Islands YMCA
6
XG
Jr B
8.700
3
7.250
5T
8.550
4
8.975
4
33.475
4
23
Buffkin, Jaelyn
Islands YMCA
4
2
Jr A
9.250
1
7.350
2
8.600
2
8.100
3
33.300
2
24
Majerova, Monika
Islands YMCA
2
4
Jr B
8.225
8
8.200
6
8.125
8
8.375
9
32.925
8
25
Mahan, Mackenzie
Islands YMCA
1
XS
Jr B
8.500
7
8.800
3T
7.750
7
7.825
7
32.875
7
26
Harnan, Kinsley
Islands YMCA
6
XG
Jr A
8.525
4
7.500
7
8.250
3
8.500
7
32.775
7
27
Crowder, Josie
Islands YMCA
2
4
Sr A
8.325
8
8.150
8
8.275
7
7.900
8
32.650
8
28
O'Berry, Tatum
Islands YMCA
1
3
Jr B
8.550
8
7.100
8
8.150
8
8.725
7
32.525
8
29
Sweeney, Sophia
Islands YMCA
1
3
Jr C
8.575
6
7.750
7
7.800
6
8.150
7
32.275
7
30
Rose Bacon, Emma
Islands YMCA
3
1
Jr A
8.100
8
8.100
5T
7.750
7
8.300
6
32.250
7
31
Fletcher, Katherine
Islands YMCA
4
2
Jr A
8.825
3
6.150
3
8.850
1
8.400
2
32.225
3
31
Harrell, Maddie
Islands YMCA
2
4
Jr C
8.550
8
7.950
9
8.275
7
7.450
9
32.225
8
33
Jerome, Jazira
Islands YMCA
4
2
Sr C
8.750
5
6.150
6
8.200
6
8.400
5
31.500
6
34
Petit, Nina
Islands YMCA
3
1
Jr A
8.200
7
7.050
8
7.300
8
7.550
8
30.100
8