MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Riverstreet Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-10-12
2019-10-13
Islands YMCA
205
Riverstreet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 5 Level: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS,
XG
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Miller, Caroline
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr B
9.650
1
9.500
1
9.525
1
9.300
2
37.975
1
2
Landry, Blakely
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
9.700
1
9.100
1
9.400
1
9.450
1
37.650
1
3
Custer, Chloa
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.425
1
9.300
1
9.400
1
9.225
2
37.350
1
4
Tudor, Olivia
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr B
9.625
2
8.900
2
9.275
2
9.350
1
37.150
2
5
Niday, Emilee
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.375
1
9.100
1
9.425
1
9.225
2T
37.125
1
5
Parker, Kelicia
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr C
9.375
1
9.100
1
9.425
1
9.225
1
37.125
1
7
Wilkes, Camille
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.400
2
9.100
3
8.975
3
9.400
1
36.875
2T
7
Aviles, Londyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.175
4
9.250
2
9.325
2
9.125
3T
36.875
2T
9
Mack, Eryn
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
9.500
2T
9.000
2
9.275
2
9.000
2
36.775
2
10
Akins, Taylor
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.300
2
8.800
3
9.075
4
9.450
1
36.625
2
11
Cain, Madelyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.250
4T
8.700
4
9.225
2
9.200
4
36.375
3
12
Batts, Kaitlyn
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.450
1
8.650
2
8.725
2
9.375
1
36.200
1
12
Cherry, Ma'Kenzie
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.225
3
8.900
4
8.950
4
9.125
3T
36.200
4
14
Pendergraft, Clara
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.250
3
8.450
4
9.250
1
9.175
2T
36.125
2
15
Holley, Leah
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr B
9.400
3
8.750
3
9.175
3
8.775
4
36.100
3
16
Hopson, Braelyn
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
8.900
6
8.900
3
9.200
3
8.950
3
35.950
3
17
Litchfield, Jillian
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Sr C
9.325
2
8.100
2
9.250
2
9.175
2
35.850
2
18
McRae-Fuquay, Vivian
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Sr B
9.300
4
8.700
4
8.850
4
8.975
3
35.825
4
18
Snell, Kennedy
C and C Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.250
4T
8.250
5
9.100
3
9.225
2T
35.825
4
20
Young, Emrie
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.075
6
8.800
5
8.625
5
8.975
5
35.475
5
21
Wright, Kyran
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.325
2
9.050
1
7.825
5
9.175
2T
35.375
3
22
Hood, Kennedy
Summit Gymnastics
5
2
Jr C
9.125
5
8.450
6
8.600
6
8.925
6
35.100
6
23
Carr, Alayna
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
9.500
2T
7.800
7
8.725
4
8.875
4
34.900
4
23
Sapp, Allyson
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
9.200
4
8.600
3
8.525
3
8.575
4
34.900
4
25
Wright, Jamariah
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
9.125
5
8.300
5
8.550
6
8.825
5
34.800
5
26
Storey, Taylor
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
9.300
4
8.100
6
8.650
5
8.650
6
34.700
6
27
Hable, Harper
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Jr B
9.275
3
9.000
2
7.750
5
8.275
5
34.300
5
28
Butler, Madison
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Jr A
8.975
5
8.350
5
8.200
4
8.525
5
34.050
5
29
Kinnear, Charlotte
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Sr A
8.775
7
8.550
4
8.050
7
8.175
7
33.550
7
30
Crawford, AnnaGrace
CGC Gymnastics
5
2
Sr B
8.825
5
7.950
5
8.300
5
8.250
5
33.325
5