MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Centre Elite Classic 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Centre Elite Gymnastics, Inc.
Click here
642
Centre Elite Classic 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 9 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Ogden, Cailyn
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C8
9.300
1
9.000
1
9.100
1
9.200
1
36.600
1
2
Hoey, Olivia
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
9.100
1
8.850
4
9.150
2
9.475
1
36.575
1
3
Erb, Kinsey
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
9.000
2
9.350
1
8.500
5
9.500
1
36.350
1
4
Delia, Sophia
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.800
3
9.150
2
9.000
2
9.350
2
36.300
2
4
Berry, Audrey
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
9.150
1
9.050
3
8.950
3
9.150
3
36.300
3
6
Taggart, Mackenzie
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.800
3
9.150
1
9.200
1
9.000
5
36.150
2
7
Marks, Izzy
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.600
6
9.050
2
9.075
3
8.750
9
35.475
3
8
Miller, Reagan
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.500
8
8.900
3
8.850
4
9.175
3
35.425
4
9
Ciccarelli, Olivia
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C7
9.000
1
8.900
1
8.200
4
9.125
2
35.225
1
10
Green, Abbi
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.450
9
8.450
7
8.850
5
9.250
2
35.000
5
11
Kibbe, Myah
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.800
4
8.650
6
8.400
8
9.000
6
34.850
6
12
Shutt, Alexis
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C8
9.150
2
8.575
3
7.900
5
9.175
2
34.800
2
13
Shimony, Darya
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.725
5
8.400
5
8.300
8
9.100
4
34.525
4
14
Ghayyada, Jenine
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
9.100
2
8.250
8
7.900
10
9.100
4
34.350
7
15
Colton, Maci
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.750
4
9.000
4
8.250
9
8.100
8
34.100
5
16
Jones, Jayanah
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.300
11
8.850
5
7.850
11
8.875
8
33.875
8
17
Zerbe, Presley
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C7
8.100
5
8.450
2
8.500
2
8.775
3
33.825
2
18
Mack, Payzleigh
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.450
8
7.500
9
9.050
1
8.700
6
33.700
6
19
Boyer, Luxea
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C8
8.500
6
8.600
2
7.650
7
8.775
5
33.525
3
20
Driskell, Jasmin
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.250
10
7.800
8
8.600
4
8.800
5
33.450
7
21
Shingara, Allison
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.650
5
7.275
11
8.550
7
8.925
7
33.400
9
22
Dauberman, Reese
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.600
7
8.150
9
8.050
9
8.550
10
33.350
10
23
Mains, Brooke
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C8
8.300
8
7.600
5
8.600
2
8.800
4
33.300
4
24
Cobado, Launah
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C8
8.700
4
6.850
6
8.600
3
9.100
3
33.250
5
25
Kuleck, Norah
Donachy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.600
6
8.300
6
8.450
6
7.700
10
33.050
8
26
Thompson, Ansleigh
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.400
9
8.200
7
7.900
10
8.500
7
33.000
9
27
Eckert, Roxanne
Donachy Gymnastics
9
3
C8
9.000
3
6.850
7
8.100
4
8.525
6
32.475
6
28
Mann, Kyleigh
Cutting Edge Gymnastics
9
3
C7
8.250
4
6.100
4
8.650
1
9.200
1
32.200
3
29
Yohannes, Sophia
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.450
10
7.600
10
7.850
12
8.200
11
32.100
11
30
Spivey, Makenna
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C7
8.600
2
6.825
3
7.850
5
8.250
4
31.525
4
31
Meixel, Haylee
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C9
8.550
7
6.300
10
8.450
7
7.725
9
31.025
10
32
Quagliani, Sophia
Donachy Gymnastics
9
3
C7
8.600
3
6.000
5
8.300
3
7.900
5
30.800
5
33
Annis, Kalyssa
Donachy Gymnastics
9
3
C8
8.600
5
6.675
8
7.400
8
7.500
7
30.175
7
34
Nestlerode, Lila
Bearfoot Gymnastics
9
3
C10-
8.000
12
5.350
12
8.600
6
7.900
12
29.850
12
35
Marcus, Melissa
Energy Gymnastics
9
3
C8
8.350
7
7.700
4
7.850
6
0.000
0
23.900
8