MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Olympia Crown Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
Unknown
Click here
1071
Olympia Crown Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: P3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Nivens, Audrey
Authority Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
9.500
1
9.550
2T
9.500
1
9.350
5
37.900
1
2
Danneman, Alexandra
Mid America
P3
XS
Child C
9.350
5
9.550
2T
9.425
3T
9.425
4
37.750
2
3
McGirr, Marielle
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child C
9.400
2T
9.475
5
9.325
5
9.525
3
37.725
3
4
Grau, Reagan
ICON
P3
XS
Child C
9.400
2T
9.400
6
9.200
6
9.650
1
37.650
4
5
Miller, Kynlee
Xtreme Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
9.375
4
9.500
4
9.450
2
9.250
6
37.575
5
6
Johnson, Amelia
AGI
P3
XS
Child D
9.600
1
9.525
2
9.125
3
9.225
2
37.475
1
7
Baker, Kinsley
Mid America
P3
XS
Child C
9.225
6
9.675
1
8.950
10
9.575
2
37.425
6
8
Menossi, Josslyn
AGI
P3
XS
Child B
9.000
4
9.450
2
9.425
1
9.475
2
37.350
1
9
Kinning, Kaelyn
ICON
P3
XS
Child A
8.900
3T
9.425
1
9.300
1
9.500
1T
37.125
1
10
Fitzpatrick, Maddie
AGI
P3
XS
Child B
8.750
9
9.500
1
9.275
2T
9.400
3
36.925
2
11
Riechmann, Serena
AGI
P3
XS
Child A
8.750
5
9.300
3
9.125
5
9.500
1T
36.675
2
12
Zurliene, Camilla
AGI
P3
XS
Child D
9.050
3T
9.600
1
9.000
6
9.000
8T
36.650
2
12
White, Sophia
Mid America
P3
XS
Child B
8.950
5
9.325
4
9.150
5
9.225
4
36.650
3
14
Charnond, Harper
Flip Side Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
9.050
7
9.000
8
9.425
3T
9.125
9
36.600
7
15
Mast, Georgia
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child B
9.050
3
9.150
7T
9.275
2T
9.100
6
36.575
4
16
Kamotho, Elizabeth
Flip Side Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child D
9.100
2
8.950
10
9.350
1
9.075
6
36.475
3
17
Ross, Abby
High Energy Gymnastix
P3
XS
Child B
9.100
2
9.250
5
8.900
7T
9.150
5
36.400
5
18
Alvarez-Bedoya, Myriam
Team Central
P3
XS
Child B
9.300
1
9.125
9
8.800
9
9.075
7
36.300
6
19
Armes, Jaycee
Xtreme Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child D
8.975
5
9.275
3
9.075
4
8.900
10
36.225
4
20
Gruen, Lauren
AGI
P3
XS
Child A
8.600
6
9.325
2
9.225
2T
8.950
7
36.100
3
21
Thornhill, Sophie
Show Me Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child A
9.225
1
8.875
11
9.200
4
8.775
11
36.075
4
22
Mathes, Aubrey
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child C
8.650
13T
9.150
7
9.050
8T
9.200
7T
36.050
8
22
Bohnenstiehl, Kinley
AGI
P3
XS
Child D
9.050
3T
9.050
7
8.900
8
9.050
7
36.050
5
24
Bowen, Julia
Mid America
P3
XS
Child B
8.400
12T
9.350
3
9.200
4
9.050
8T
36.000
7
25
Cortadillo, Ellie
Mid America
P3
XS
Child A
8.550
7
9.025
8
9.225
2T
9.175
5
35.975
5
26
Vitale, Brooklyn
Mid America
P3
XS
Child B
8.775
8
9.200
6
8.400
14
9.525
1
35.900
8T
26
Coke, Mylee
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child B
8.850
6T
9.150
7T
8.900
7T
9.000
10
35.900
8T
28
Gianino, Estelle
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child D
8.600
7
8.975
8T
9.250
2
9.000
8T
35.825
6
29
Wolkowitz, Carmen
Team Central
P3
XS
Child D
8.350
9
9.225
4
9.025
5
9.100
4T
35.700
7
30
Kniffen, Claire
High Energy Gymnastix
P3
XS
Child A
9.150
2
8.700
12
8.550
10T
9.250
4
35.650
6
30
Burns, Caitlin
Olympia Manchester
P3
XS
Child D
8.800
6
9.125
5
8.575
11
9.150
3
35.650
8
32
Henry, Linley
Show Me Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
8.850
9T
8.950
9
9.125
7
8.700
14
35.625
9
33
Holtam, Kennedy
Olympia Ellisville
P3
XS
Child C
8.900
8
8.750
12
8.750
11
9.100
10
35.500
10
34
Hansen, Teagan
Olympia Manchester
P3
XS
Child A
8.900
3T
9.050
7
8.700
8T
8.800
10
35.450
7
35
Collier, Lorelei
FCAC Top Flight
P3
XS
Child C
8.850
9T
8.300
15
9.050
8T
9.200
7T
35.400
11
35
Manns-Fletcher, Josie
Mid America
P3
XS
Child A
8.150
9
9.125
6
9.000
6
9.125
6
35.400
8
37
Feit, Soliea
All American Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child D
8.250
11
8.925
11T
8.800
10
9.350
1
35.325
9
38
DiMercurio, Francesca
Mid America
P3
XS
Child A
8.400
8
9.175
4
8.850
7
8.875
9
35.300
9
39
Creek, Sophia
Team Central
P3
XS
Child D
8.325
10
9.100
6
8.975
7
8.875
11
35.275
10
40
Zahm, Frida
All American Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child D
8.200
12
8.975
8T
8.850
9
9.100
4T
35.125
11
41
Stanek, Sara
Team Central
P3
XS
Child B
8.450
11
8.975
10
8.575
12
9.050
8T
35.050
10
42
Partridge, Stella
Olympia Manchester
P3
XS
Child B
8.850
6T
8.650
11T
8.750
10
8.700
13
34.950
11
43
Spilker, Jaclynn
AGI
P3
XS
Child A
7.900
11T
9.150
5
8.550
10T
9.300
3
34.900
10
44
Finnell, Nora
Show Me Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
8.800
11
8.925
10T
8.225
13
8.725
13
34.675
12
45
Forth, Emersyn
High Energy Gymnastix
P3
XS
Child A
7.900
11T
8.950
9
8.700
8T
8.925
8
34.475
11
46
Fike, Charlie
Show Me Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child D
8.450
8
8.925
11T
8.275
12
8.800
12
34.450
12
47
Lawson, Jayden
FCAC Top Flight
P3
XS
Child B
8.250
14
8.000
14
9.100
6
8.950
11
34.300
12
48
Shmuylovich, Vera
All American Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child C
8.650
13T
8.650
13
8.100
14
8.875
12
34.275
13
49
Glunt, Lana
All American Gymnastics
P3
XS
Child B
8.550
10
8.450
13
8.425
13
8.775
12
34.200
13T
49
Moore, Sophia
FCAC Top Flight
P3
XS
Child B
8.400
12T
8.650
11T
8.700
11
8.450
14
34.200
13T
51
Cordell, Kailyn
FCAC Top Flight
P3
XS
Child C
8.550
15
8.925
10T
7.700
15
8.925
11
34.100
14
52
Tesar, Emily
Olympia Manchester
P3
XS
Child C
8.700
12
8.600
14
8.250
12
8.300
15
33.850
15
53
Imler, Scarlett
Olympia Manchester
P3
XS
Child A
8.000
10
8.900
10
7.775
12
8.550
12
33.225
12
54
DeWaal, Samantha
FCAC Top Flight
P3
XS
Child D
7.850
13
6.900
13
7.575
13
8.375
13
30.700
13