MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Peak End of Summer Season Kick Off 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-08-23
2019-08-25
Peak Athletics Plus
Click here
325
Peak End of Summer Season Kick Off 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
XB,
XS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lewis, Brooklyn
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Jr B
9.325
1
9.250
1
18.575
1
2
Hector, Ali
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Sr B
9.175
2
9.275
1
18.450
1
3
Corbett, Elliana
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Sr A
9.275
1
9.150
1T
18.425
1
4
Johnson, Maxine
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Jr B
9.225
2
9.175
2
18.400
2
5
Tokifuji, Reese
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr B
9.325
1
8.950
3
18.275
2
6
Reedy, Samara
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr B
9.050
3
9.200
2
18.250
3
7
Kuyk, Hannah
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr A
9.050
4T
9.150
1T
18.200
2
8
Pittman, Georgia
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Sr A
9.150
2T
8.975
4
18.125
3
9
Franklin, Sadie
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr A
9.150
2T
8.800
5
17.950
4
10
McNab, Madeleine
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr A
8.800
6
9.100
3
17.900
5
11
Curtis, Greta
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Sr A
8.550
2
9.275
1
17.825
6
12
Poler, Sophie
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Sr B
8.900
5
8.900
4
17.800
4
13
Geoghegan, Ashley
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr B
8.950
4
8.800
5
17.750
5
14
Elzi, Isabella
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.375
1
9.325
1
17.700
3
15
Hanson, Camdyn
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
8.400
1
9.250
1
17.650
1
15
Winder, Lizzie
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr A
9.050
4T
8.600
6
17.650
7
17
LaCome, Mikayla
TIGAR
1
3
Sr B
8.700
6
8.900
1
17.600
6
18
Walton, Lenora
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.300
2
9.175
2
17.475
4
19
Pellettiere, Amelia
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
8.250
2
9.050
2
17.300
2
19
Lawler, Chloe
JET Kids
1
3
Sr A
8.275
8
9.025
1
17.300
8T
19
Teed, Sadie
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
1
3
Sr A
8.750
7
8.550
7
17.300
8T
22
Law, Reagan
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.025
4
8.200
3T
17.225
5
23
Carrizales, Kya
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
9.075
3
7.975
5
17.050
6
24
Lopez, Marieli
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
8.550
6
8.450
2
17.000
7
25
Trembath, Nora
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
8.175
8
8.700
1
16.875
8
26
Difini, Addison
TIGAR
1
3
Sr A
8.150
8
8.550
2
16.700
10
27
Eskow, Lanie
TIGAR
1
3
Jr B
8.625
5
8.000
5T
16.625
7
28
Flaherty, Mckenna
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
8.500
7
8.100
4
16.600
9
29
Nakata, Mackenzie
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
8.500
1
7.900
5
16.400
3
29
Noyes, Dylan
TIGAR
1
3
Jr B
8.400
6
8.000
5T
16.400
8
31
Mackin, Harper
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
7.950
10
8.400
3
16.350
10
32
Brown, Preslie
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
7.500
4
8.700
3
16.200
4
33
Miller, Abby
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr A
8.300
3
7.775
4
16.075
11
34
Phillips, Adilyn
Chameleon Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
7.750
3
8.250
4
16.000
5
35
Osborn, Aubrie
JET Kids
1
3
Sr A
8.150
9
7.800
4
15.950
12
35
O'Connor, Sydney
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr B
7.950
6
8.000
2
15.950
11
37
Wiemeier, Amelia
JET Kids
1
3
Jr B
8.200
3T
7.700
4
15.900
9
38
Capra, Kylie
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Jr B
7.650
5
8.100
4
15.750
10
39
Maginess, Olivia
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
8.075
9
7.650
7
15.725
12
40
Le, Jessica
JET Kids
1
3
Sr B
7.600
11
8.050
5
15.650
13
41
Szablowsky, Maddie
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Jr B
7.400
7
8.125
3
15.525
11
42
Gompert, Nikki
JET Kids
1
3
Sr A
7.700
10
7.700
5
15.400
13
43
Dean, Lucy
JET Kids
1
3
Jr B
7.825
6
7.550
6
15.375
12
44
Nkamla, Sasha
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr A
7.650
6
7.500
5
15.150
14
45
Jordan, Kaleia
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr B
7.200
8
7.875
3
15.075
14
46
Sheppard, Aubery
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
8.250
3
6.750
8
15.000
6
47
Chenault, Vivienne
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
8.450
2
6.350
9T
14.800
7
48
Galt, Jasmine
JET Kids
1
3
Jr B
6.750
8
7.975
3
14.725
13
49
Doig, Beatrice
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
7.800
4
6.850
7
14.650
8
50
Schutz-Rubesne, Rylie
JET Kids
1
3
Jr A
6.950
1
7.100
5
14.050
9
51
Froelich, Ella
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr A
6.400
7
7.450
6
13.850
15
52
Phan, Lily
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Jr A
6.100
6
6.900
6
13.000
10
53
Nove, Alandra
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
6.500
5
5.500
12
12.000
11
54
Sanchez, Abi
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
5.500
6
6.350
9T
11.850
12
55
Smith, Alexa
TIGAR
1
3
Sr A
8.500
3
8.500
16
56
Roesti, Lauren
JET Kids
1
3
Jr B
6.925
7
0.000
8T
6.925
14
57
Dodge, Lucy
20 Mile Athletic Center
1
3
Sr B
6.850
9
6.850
15
58
Vincent, Paisley
TIGAR
1
3
Jr A
6.200
11
6.200
13