MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Charleston Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-28
2020-03-01
Unknown
Click here
2252
2020 Charleston Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Peak Gymnastics Academy
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tingen, Taylor
Peak Gymnastics Academy
4C
7
Sr B
9.075
5T
8.975
6
9.250
2T
9.075
6T
36.375
3
2
Burdyey, Yuliya
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Sr A
8.700
14
9.450
1
8.750
11
9.350
6
36.250
5
2
Sanders, Kinley
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Jr A
8.750
5T
9.200
1
9.000
8
9.300
3
36.250
4
4
Nevius, Sophie
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Jr B
8.950
11T
8.950
16
9.050
9T
9.250
13T
36.200
12
5
Dees, Kayla
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Sr B
9.050
5T
8.650
10
9.150
5
9.275
12
36.125
7
6
Craghead, Kati
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Jr B
8.975
10
9.200
8
8.350
17T
9.500
2T
36.025
14
6
Bullard, Alex
Peak Gymnastics Academy
5A
XP
Sr A
8.550
14
9.300
3T
8.875
4
9.300
3T
36.025
5
8
Rubiano, Camila
Peak Gymnastics Academy
5A
XP
Jr A
8.800
5T
8.850
12
9.350
3T
8.850
16T
35.850
9
9
Parker, Jasmine
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
9.025
3
9.250
2
8.300
19
9.175
8
35.750
4
10
Spekczynski, Emily
Peak Gymnastics Academy
5A
XP
Jr A
8.450
13T
8.500
15
9.350
3T
9.375
5
35.675
10
10
Gambella, Adriana
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
8.875
7
8.550
14T
8.975
9
9.275
7
35.675
6
12
Kerley, Zoe
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Sr A
9.000
3T
8.700
8
9.350
4
8.600
17
35.650
8
13
Sullivan, Grayson
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
8.975
5
8.850
8T
8.600
12T
9.150
9
35.575
9
14
Schlee, Katelyn
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr A
8.875
5
7.950
22
9.375
3
9.175
12T
35.375
10
15
Chillous, Makeda
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
8.775
10
9.050
5T
8.450
17
8.950
14
35.225
11
16
Diaz, Felicity
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
8.250
22
9.000
7
8.925
10
9.025
12
35.200
12
17
Buccafusca, Evangeline
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Jr A
8.500
16T
8.575
14
8.750
13T
8.550
18
34.375
18
18
Ganzhorn, Zayda
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr B
8.575
16
9.050
5T
7.250
21
8.900
15T
33.775
21
19
Decker, Sylvia
Peak Gymnastics Academy
5A
XP
Sr B
8.275
17
8.900
11T
8.800
9
7.750
19
33.725
17
20
DeCesari, Daria
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr A
7.675
22
7.650
23
8.500
20
8.700
20
32.525
22
21
Moore, Ainsley
Peak Gymnastics Academy
4C
7
Jr A
8.875
9T
8.750
17
0.000
19T
9.250
4
26.875
19
22
Youngquist, Sarah
Peak Gymnastics Academy
6A
8
Sr B
8.750
4
0.000
16T
8.950
4T
8.950
6
26.650
13
23
Acker, Kaleigh
Peak Gymnastics Academy
2B
XD
Jr B
8.750
4T
7.450
13
0.000
16
9.275
4
25.475
16
24
Chen, Tongyan
Peak Gymnastics Academy
3A
6
Sr A
8.550
17T
0.000
18T
0.000
18T
9.400
3T
17.950
18
25
Zuckerman, Ashley
Peak Gymnastics Academy
1B
XG
Sr A
0.000
23
9.000
4T
8.775
19
0.000
23
17.775
23