MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Holiday Spirit Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-12-21
2019-12-22
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
Click here
394
2019 Holiday Spirit Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Munro, Madison
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr A
8.850
1T
9.400
2
9.100
2T
9.175
4
36.525
1
2
Neitzel, Phaedra
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr B
9.100
1
9.475
1
8.700
6
9.175
4T
36.450
1
3
Sahr, Ava
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
9.000
2T
8.750
9
8.950
5
9.300
3
36.000
2
3
Ross, Katelyn
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
8.600
3
9.000
4T
9.200
1
9.200
3
36.000
2
5
Smeby, Emma
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
8.350
8
9.150
3
8.750
5
9.600
1
35.850
3
6
Nellis, Katelyn
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.200
6T
9.200
2
9.000
1T
9.325
1
35.725
1
7
Svenddal, Ellah
No Boundaries Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
8.400
6
8.950
5T
9.050
2
9.175
5T
35.575
3
8
Steinolfson, Allyssa
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr B
8.525
4
9.275
2
9.100
1
8.600
14T
35.500
4
9
Reid, Claire
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.800
1
8.950
7T
8.950
3
8.750
8T
35.450
2
10
Reker, Khloe
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.200
11
8.550
15
9.200
1
9.400
1
35.350
1
11
Newlin, Sophia
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.300
10
8.900
7*
8.800
6
9.300
2
35.300
2T
11
Melcher, Kariana
KAATS Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.550
2
8.900
6*
9.125
2T
8.725
10T
35.300
3T
13
Reiter, Beena
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr B
8.300
5
8.850
10T
8.900
5
9.200
2
35.250
3
14
Taylor, Addy
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Jr B
7.950
12T
9.325
1
8.675
6
9.100
3
35.050
4
14
Opp, Haellie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
8.100
9T
9.075
3
9.025
3
8.850
11T
35.050
5
16
Wilkie, Josie
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr B
9.000
3T
9.000
4
8.000
12T
8.900
10
34.900
6
17
Lande, Eliana
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
15T
9.275
1
8.600
9T
9.000
4T
34.875
4
18
Lewis, Jannelle
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.100
13T
8.875
8
8.900
5
8.900
6
34.775
5
19
O'Brien, Sophie
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.950
13T
8.950
8T
8.925
4
8.900
4T
34.725
5
20
Shedlov, Lucy
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr B
8.550
2
8.875
9
8.500
11
8.700
10
34.625
6
21
Olson, Grace
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.000
16T
8.700
12
9.125
3T
8.775
9
34.600
6
22
Oyen, Annika
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
8.450
7
7.850
17T
9.100
3T
9.150
5T
34.550
4
22
Simonson, Alyssa
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
8.750
1
9.025
3T
8.050
17
8.725
11T
34.550
7
24
Jacobson-Schulte, Idaia
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
8.350
7
8.450
13T
8.350
8
9.375
1
34.525
7
25
Smyth, Melina
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr A
8.400
4
9.025
4T
8.525
13
8.450
18T
34.400
8
26
Bloomquist, Abbie
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
7.600
20T
9.000
5
8.775
7
9.000
5T
34.375
9
26
Ekre, Elliana
Gym Bin
6
XG
Sr A
8.500
5
8.725
7
8.450
9
8.700
14T
34.375
5
28
Bruss, Annabelle
No Boundaries Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
7.650
15T
9.000
5T
8.350
10
9.325
2
34.325
6
29
Arellano, Mya
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Jr B
8.450
3T
9.125
3
7.850
17
8.825
7
34.250
7T
29
Stencel, Natalie
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.100
10
9.000
5T
8.650
7T
8.500
14T
34.250
8T
31
Lleva, Helen
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr A
8.475
6
8.425
9T
8.600
6T
8.700
15T
34.200
7
32
Sammon, Avery
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.450
3
8.150
21
8.550
11T
9.025
3
34.175
10
33
Ariston, Ella
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
8.450
5
8.500
12
8.100
11
9.075
6
34.125
8
34
Budd, Joni
No Boundaries Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
7.850
13T
9.450
1
8.175
12
8.600
16T
34.075
8
35
Lang, Anna
No Boundaries Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
7.350
20
8.800
6
8.600
7T
9.150
6T
33.900
9
36
Lewis, Ruby
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
7.600
14
8.650
11
8.300
9
9.325
2
33.875
9
36
Pribyl, Jacqueline
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
8.375
5
8.850
9T
8.600
10T
8.050
22
33.875
11
38
Read, Addi
KAATS Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
8.325
9
9.150
2
7.750
18
8.550
14T
33.775
12
39
Orman, Sofia
Duluth YMCA Aerials
6
XG
Sr B
8.100
10T
8.875
7
7.975
14
8.800
13
33.750
10
40
Jo Utzka, Addie
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
8.150
12
8.625
13
8.200
16
8.700
12
33.675
13
41
Larson, Zophia
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
8.850
2T
7.650
21
8.050
14T
9.075
7
33.625
10
41
McLean, Savannah
KAATS Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.450
4T
8.100
17
8.650
8T
8.425
16T
33.625
9
43
Herschman, Morgan
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
7.900
17
8.575
14
9.100
4
8.000
23
33.575
14
43
Wesley, Lola
Gym Bin
6
XG
Jr B
8.200
7T
7.850
22
8.650
9T
8.875
6
33.575
10
45
Lindgren, Riely
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.200
8T
8.025
18
9.000
2T
8.325
18
33.550
11
46
Smyth, Eva
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr A
7.600
17
8.125
12
8.900
4
8.850
11T
33.475
11
47
Frattallone, Harper
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr A
8.100
14T
8.250
19
8.475
14
8.525
16
33.350
15
48
Gaston, Cassidy
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr A
8.200
9
7.900
16
8.325
11
8.850
12T
33.275
12
49
Kromer, Nora
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
7.500
15T
8.225
16
8.600
7
8.925
9
33.250
11
49
Gilles, Rylee
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.875
14
8.250
15
8.625
10
8.500
15T
33.250
12
51
Ranc, Hannah
KAATS Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.400
20
8.800
12
8.350
14
8.675
11
33.225
13
52
Orman, Georgia
Duluth YMCA Aerials
6
XG
Jr A
7.600
21T
8.200
20
8.550
12T
8.850
7T
33.200
16
53
Emerich, Aubrey
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
7.550
22
8.475
16
8.650
8
8.500
17
33.175
17
54
Gerrits, Ava
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
7.950
11
8.700
10
7.650
17
8.850
12T
33.150
12
54
Sloan, Lucy
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
7.800
18
8.850
10T
8.350
15
8.150
21
33.150
18
56
Dougherty, Ryanna
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
8.000
11
9.075
4
7.400
20T
8.650
12
33.125
14
56
Plattner, Hailey
Gym Nation
6
XG
Sr A
8.100
10
8.075
13
8.150
13
8.800
13
33.125
13
58
Davis, Dream
Gym Bin
6
XG
Jr A
8.350
6T
8.725
11
7.600
19T
8.350
20
33.025
19
59
Hutchinson, Harper
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
7.000
18T
8.825
8
9.000
4
8.150
20
32.975
13
60
Henry, Madison
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
8.350
7T
8.400
17
7.600
20T
8.450
19T
32.800
20
61
Opp, Rissa
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.300
21
8.200
16
8.400
13
8.750
9T
32.650
15
62
Nelson, Abigail
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.450
19
8.850
11T
8.475
12
7.800
21T
32.575
16
63
Monahan, Molly
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr B
8.150
9
8.425
13
7.950
16
8.000
20
32.525
17
64
Blossom, Bentley
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr B
7.000
19T
8.950
6T
8.200
10
8.325
16
32.475
14
65
Zuelke, Aurora
Gym Nation
6
XG
Sr A
7.300
21
8.000
15
8.050
15T
9.000
9
32.350
14
66
Thielen, Felicity
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
7.475
18
8.500
8
7.700
19
8.600
17T
32.275
15T
66
McClary, Laura
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr A
7.850
14T
7.850
18T
8.025
17
8.550
18
32.275
16T
68
Glenzer, Hadleigh
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr A
8.550
4
8.050
14
7.450
20
8.200
20
32.250
17
68
Schluender, Ava
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr B
7.800
12
8.450
14T
7.800
16
8.200
19
32.250
15
70
Thissen, Sydney
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Jr A
8.350
8T
8.375
18
6.450
23
8.850
8T
32.025
21
70
White, Lauren
Gym Bin
6
XG
Jr B
7.550
16T
8.400
14
7.650
18
8.425
17T
32.025
18
72
Lombardi, Ava
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Jr B
7.750
15
9.000
6T
7.300
22
7.800
22T
31.850
19
73
Oie, Jordyn
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
8.250
8
7.050
21
7.500
18
9.000
7
31.800
16T
73
Frank, Malena
IGM Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
7.650
13
8.300
15
7.250
19
8.600
15T
31.800
17T
75
Hansen, Ruby
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr A
7.650
16T
7.850
19T
7.850
18
8.425
19
31.775
18
76
O'Keefe, Devon
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr A
7.450
19
8.425
10T
8.050
16T
7.775
23
31.700
19
77
Balsanek, Ava
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr B
7.475
18
7.900
20T
7.400
21T
8.900
5T
31.675
20T
77
Pierce, Lila
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Jr B
7.250
22
8.000
19
8.275
15
8.150
19
31.675
21T
79
Christensen, Jessica
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Jr B
7.550
17T
7.900
21T
7.550
19
8.575
13
31.575
22
80
Schmidt, Esther
Flyaways Gold Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr B
7.500
16T
7.750
18T
7.925
15
8.300
17T
31.475
18
81
Fleury, Rose
Spirit Gymnastics Inc.
6
XG
Sr A
7.900
12
8.200
11
7.200
21
7.800
21T
31.100
20
82
Vogel, Paige
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr A
7.250
22
7.800
20
7.000
22
8.900
10
30.950
21
83
Gleitz, Kiara
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
7.450
23T
7.700
23
7.200
21
8.550
15T
30.900
22
84
Ledesma, Jocelyn
Gym Nation
6
XG
Jr A
7.700
19
7.975
22
5.900
24
8.625
13
30.200
23
85
Wiseman, Savannah
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Sr A
6.350
23
7.300
22
8.500
8
7.800
22T
29.950
22
86
Haggstrom, Katelyn
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
7.400
17
7.100
20
6.350
20
8.300
18T
29.150
19
87
Cascino, Autumn
J.E.T.S. Gymnastics
6
XG
Jr A
7.450
24T
7.000
24
7.150
22
7.300
24
28.900
24
88
Oster, Anna
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
0.000
20T
7.750
19T
8.000
13T
8.100
21
23.850
20
89
McConley, Kate
Richfield Gymnastic Club
6
XG
Sr A
8.000
11
0.000
23
0.000
23
9.050
8
17.050
23
90
Laabs, Emily
Farmington TNT
6
XG
Sr B
0.000
21T
8.000
17
0.000
21
8.975
8
16.975
21