MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Arabian Nights Invite
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-29
2020-03-01
Genie's Gymnastics
Click here
555
Arabian Nights Invite - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: TNT Gymnastics Center
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD,
1A,
2A,
3A,
4A,
5A,
BA,
GA,
SA
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Cole, Kennedy
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Ch A
9.450
1T
9.400
1
9.600
1
9.100
3
37.550
1
2
Silva, Kyla
TNT Gymnastics Center
7
1A
All Ages
9.200
32T
9.200
29T
9.400
21T
9.500
2
37.300
12T
3
Sabha, Chloe
TNT Gymnastics Center
7
1A
All Ages
9.100
39T
9.100
35*
9.350
26*
9.100
21T
36.650
28T
4
Dounias, Eliana
TNT Gymnastics Center
7
1A
All Ages
9.000
45*
9.250
24T
9.300
30T
9.000
31T
36.550
33T
5
Weis, Elizabeth
TNT Gymnastics Center
7
1A
All Ages
9.300
23T
8.500
57T
9.250
35T
9.100
21T
36.150
42T
6
Amend, Aubrey
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Ch A
9.150
6
8.650
9
9.400
3
8.700
6T
35.900
7
7
Morgan, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Ch A
9.300
4
8.400
10
9.000
8
8.600
8
35.300
8
7
Cindric, Malia
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Ch B
9.000
8
8.500
8
9.250
7
8.550
8
35.300
7
9
Baker, Chauntel
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
4A
Older
9.150
2
8.450
5
8.425
8
9.100
2
35.125
4
10
Hoffson, Emma
TNT Gymnastics Center
7
1A
All Ages
9.700
3
9.000
40T
7.600
62
8.700
46T
35.000
56T
11
Brovillette, Lilly
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Jr B
9.050
5
9.100
8
8.000
12
8.750
8
34.900
10
12
Gard, Olivia
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Middle
9.050
9T
7.625
9
9.150
3
9.000
6
34.825
7
13
Dumont, Nathalie
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
5A
Older
8.850
1
8.650
1
8.050
7
9.225
2
34.775
1
14
Lucas, Makayla
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Jr A
8.900
7T
8.200
8
9.150
4T
8.500
4T
34.750
8
15
Chesser, Aria
TNT Gymnastics Center
9
BA
Jr A
9.000
8
8.550
13
9.000
12
8.100
12
34.650
12
16
Orta, Oriana
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Ch B
9.300
5T
8.400
9
8.100
10
8.650
7
34.450
9
16
Davis, Brylee
TNT Gymnastics Center
9
BA
Jr A
8.800
10
9.000
10
8.850
13
7.800
13
34.450
13
18
Buske, Brooklyn
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
4A
Younger
8.450
8T
8.750
6
8.225
11
8.825
6
34.250
8
19
Coble, Mia
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
5A
Older
8.800
2
7.175
5
8.875
1
9.300
1
34.150
2
20
Minikus, Langley
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Jr A
9.300
3
7.000
10
9.300
3
8.500
4T
34.100
9
21
Morante, Sophia
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Older
9.075
8
7.500
10
8.950
6T
8.550
7
34.075
9
22
Kryvonos, Natalia
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
4A
Older
8.250
7
8.850
4
8.800
5
8.100
9
34.000
6
23
Loehrer, Caitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Center
9
BA
Ch C
9.100
4T
8.450
11
8.200
12
8.200
9
33.950
10
24
Moran, Noelle
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
2A
Jr A
8.900
7T
7.850
9
8.800
9T
8.350
9
33.900
10
25
Knopp, Tereza
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
5A
Older
8.500
5
7.875
2
8.350
3T
8.950
3
33.675
3
26
Gray, Caitlyn
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
5A
Older
8.375
7
7.725
3
8.350
3T
8.800
4
33.250
4
27
Hernandez, Natalia
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
SA
Middle
8.400
8T
7.500
10
8.600
9
8.600
6
33.100
9
28
Molnar, Jordan
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
4A
Younger
8.450
8T
7.850
11
9.125
3T
7.600
11
33.025
11
29
Nelms, Danielle
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Older
8.825
10
8.000
9
8.150
10
7.900
10
32.875
10
30
Schweisthal, Allison
TNT Gymnastics Center
8
SA
Older
8.600
7
8.400
8
7.800
8
7.800
8
32.600
8
31
Kryvonos, Maria
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
4A
Older
8.000
9
7.900
9
8.325
9
8.300
8
32.525
9
32
Schwartz, Logan
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Younger
8.750
8
8.025
6
7.900
7
7.100
10
31.775
8
33
Heinz, Rylen
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Younger
8.575
10
7.650
8
7.150
9
8.175
8
31.550
9
34
Meisel, Gabriela
TNT Gymnastics Center
6
3A
Younger
8.800
7
5.500
10
6.800
10
7.625
9
28.725
10