My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2020 Delta Classic Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
2020 Delta Classic Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-062020-03-08 Champion Gymnastics AcademyClick here744
Meet Scores Session: 2B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1DeBey, TaliaRock Solid Gymnastics 2B XP Junior B9.425 19.300 49.500 1T9.600 137.825 1
2Jilot, MarissaAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Junior A9.175 19.675 19.100 49.450 137.400 1
3Gonzalez, MiaPacific West Gymnastics 2B XP Junior A9.000 2T9.450 29.525 19.225 3T37.200 2
4Dankiewicz, AnnaPacific West Gymnastics 2B XP Junior B8.600 89.675 19.500 1T9.325 337.100 2
5Hamilton, GracieAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child B8.750 59.500 19.450 1T9.325 2T37.025 1
6Tse, KatherineGymtowne Gymnastics 2B XD All9.550 18.925 19.025 29.300 336.800 1
6Ebell, LaurenClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 2B XP Junior B8.950 3T9.250 59.300 4T9.300 436.800 3
8Appert, PhoebeAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Junior B8.950 3T9.400 29.100 69.225 536.675 4
9Wong, AmandaPacific West Gymnastics 2B XP Junior B8.575 99.175 79.300 4T9.400 236.450 5
10Keneally, KeiraWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child B8.775 49.050 39.200 69.350 136.375 2
11Celio, ArieAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child A8.375 89.050 1T9.475 19.200 2T36.100 1
12Dean, DemireeAmerican Sports Acro 2B XP Child A8.975 18.550 59.275 49.250 136.050 2
13McComber, ElodieCalifornia Sports Center - Cambrianna 2B XP Child B8.600 69.150 29.225 58.925 1035.900 3
14McDermott, ErinGymtowne Gymnastics 2B XP Child A8.450 5T8.800 39.425 29.200 2T35.875 3
15Kjaer, MiaAmerican Sports Acro 2B XP Child B9.025 28.200 89.300 49.325 2T35.850 4T
15MurrayMetzger, SidneyGymtowne Gymnastics 2B XP Child B9.200 18.725 48.700 119.225 635.850 4T
17Gobert, SamanthaMiyagi Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Junior B8.750 69.225 68.575 109.200 6T35.750 6
18Swanson, LaineyDavis Diamonds Gymnastics 2B XD All9.075 28.150 28.800 39.400 135.425 2
19Spangler, TeaganAmerican Sports Acro 2B XP Junior A9.000 2T8.225 79.050 59.125 5T35.400 3
20Tsao, AbigailWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child A8.900 29.050 1T8.450 88.925 7T35.325 4
21Qin, YiyiWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child B8.400 98.700 58.900 99.150 735.150 6
22Wright, AbigailAll Star Gymnastics and Cheer 2B XP Child B8.850 38.000 99.450 1T8.675 1234.975 7
22Grier, MadelineWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Junior B8.650 78.700 88.625 99.000 934.975 7
24Grassmann, FriedaAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child B8.075 118.250 79.325 39.300 434.950 8
25Ghalamkar, HeatherAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Junior B8.425 107.950 109.325 39.200 6T34.900 8
26Smith, MirabelleCalifornia Sports Center - Cambrianna 2B XP Junior A8.500 69.250 48.375 108.750 1234.875 4
27Aggarwal, SiaWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Junior A8.375 8T9.350 37.800 119.325 234.850 5T
27Amsler, ElianaByers Gymnastics 2B XP Junior A8.600 48.675 5T8.450 99.125 5T34.850 5T
29Ladd, LeahGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Junior A8.525 58.675 5T8.600 88.925 1034.725 7
30Smith, MayannaCalifornia Sports Center - Cambrianna 2B XP Child A8.275 118.050 89.300 38.900 934.525 5
31Allmon, EmmaAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child A8.450 5T8.300 68.600 69.075 534.425 6
32George, DeannaWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child B8.550 78.350 68.050 129.250 534.200 9
33Tobia, LanaDavis Diamonds Gymnastics 2B XP Child A8.775 37.750 9T8.425 99.175 434.125 7T
33Bondi, BrookeWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child A8.325 108.075 78.800 58.925 7T34.125 7T
35Rigor, LilyDavis Diamonds Gymnastics 2B XD All8.900 36.600 39.200 19.350 234.050 3
36Butcher, BeatriceWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Junior A8.375 8T7.400 89.000 69.225 3T34.000 8
37Albert, AryanaAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child A8.525 48.625 47.925 118.850 1033.925 9
38VonSeeburg, EmmaChampion Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Junior A8.300 117.350 109.175 38.975 933.800 9
39Nash, MikaCalifornia Sports Center - Cambrianna 2B XP Junior B8.825 57.025 118.800 89.075 833.725 9
40Zierke, ShaylaAll Star Gymnastics and Cheer 2B XP Junior A8.350 106.800 119.325 29.100 733.575 10T
40Nies, SamanthaGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Junior A8.450 77.375 98.675 79.075 833.575 10T
42Schoenberg, RomyCalifornia Sports Center - Cambrianna 2B XP Child B8.450 87.125 118.800 109.100 833.475 10
43Guzman, EmillieGymnastics Unlimited 2B XP Child B7.700 127.525 108.950 88.850 1133.025 11
44Fischer, GraceAuburn Gymnastics Center 2B XP Child A8.450 5T7.750 9T8.175 108.500 1132.875 10
45Pirkl, CelenaWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Child B8.350 105.900 129.100 79.000 932.350 12
46Burke, ElenaMiyagi Gymnastics Academy 2B XP Child A8.350 96.250 118.575 79.050 632.225 11
47Vrijen, JulietteWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Junior A8.100 126.750 127.600 128.850 1131.300 12
48Valera, AlyssaPacific West Gymnastics 2B XP Junior B9.225 29.350 38.425 110.000 10T27.000 10
49Andersson, VeraWest Valley Gymnastics School 2B XP Junior B0.000 118.375 98.950 70.000 10T17.325 11