My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Spirit of the North - MyMeetScores.com
Spirit of the North
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2020-03-062020-03-08 UnknownClick here426
Meet Scores Session: 6
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Schuster, MaddyPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrA9.400 18.800 59.300 19.300 3T36.800 1
2Swanson, CaitlynPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB9.100 39.050 2T9.300 19.150 336.600 1
3Jungmann, AbigailPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP Jr9.000 3T9.250 38.850 19.400 136.500 1
4Schendel, AmeliaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrA9.250 39.600 18.350 9T9.000 636.200 2
5Bowen, OliviaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrA8.700 10T8.700 69.250 29.350 1T36.000 3
6Miller, KaylaRevolution 6 XP Jr8.900 5T9.300 28.300 69.300 235.800 2
7Mamedova, JessicaGranite City Gymnastics 6 XP Jr9.200 18.800 48.400 49.150 5T35.550 3
8Christensen, AlyssaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB8.850 5T8.850 58.950 28.850 935.500 2
9Eastman, AvaBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XP SrA8.750 8T9.200 38.600 78.900 8T35.450 4
10Momanyi, KaylaRevolution 6 XP SrB9.350 18.700 68.250 109.100 435.400 3
11Flanagan, CaitlynPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB8.850 6T8.900 48.400 89.200 235.350 4
12Jensen, KayleeRevolution 6 XP SrB8.900 49.050 3T8.450 6T8.800 1035.200 5
13Hall, AliciaDuluth YMCA Aerials 6 XD SrA8.700 5T8.500 49.050 18.900 2T35.150 1
13Peterson, MarinaTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP SrA8.600 128.850 48.850 68.850 1035.150 5
15Wait, MarciePerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XD SrA9.050 18.650 28.600 28.650 434.950 2
16Heinen, AvaBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XP SrA9.300 28.400 78.350 10T8.800 1134.850 6
16Schmeets, KarissaTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XD SrB8.700 5T8.800 18.300 49.050 234.850 1
18Dahler, AvaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XP Jr8.650 12T9.350 17.900 8T8.900 834.800 4
19Mischke, OliviaTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP Jr8.550 15T7.900 108.800 29.200 3T34.450 5
19Hanauska, MariaRevolution 6 XP SrA9.150 48.100 8T8.300 118.900 9T34.450 7
19Anderson, GraceTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XD SrB8.900 1T7.950 38.700 1T8.900 434.450 2
22Grant, EmmaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XD SrB8.900 2T8.500 27.700 59.300 134.400 3
23LaHaise, LarissaTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP SrA8.450 157.800 10T9.000 3T8.950 734.200 8
24Reynolds, IsabelMidwest Gymnastics Center 6 XP SrA8.550 13T7.800 11T8.450 89.300 4T34.100 9
25Baker, AubreyFarmington TNT 6 XD SrA9.000 28.550 38.100 38.300 633.950 3
26Brand, KyleeGranite City Gymnastics 6 XP SrA9.100 57.450 148.250 129.100 533.900 10
26Szukics, AmaliaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB8.700 87.650 98.600 58.950 633.900 6
28Dietz, KaelynBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XP SrA8.750 9T9.250 27.300 158.550 15*33.850 11T
28Nelson, AmariTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP SrA8.800 77.600 138.900 58.550 14*33.850 12T
28Malone, DanielleTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP SrB8.500 12T8.000 78.750 3T8.600 14T33.850 7
31Kral, SavanahShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XD SrA8.800 48.750 17.300 68.900 3T33.750 4
32Strobel, IsabellaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP Jr9.050 28.050 77.400 119.200 4T33.700 6
33Freiermuth, AthenaFarmington TNT 6 XP SrB9.150 27.600 107.900 128.900 7T33.550 8
34Isaak, CamrynFarmington TNT 6 XD SrB8.900 3T7.800 48.700 2T8.100 733.500 4
35Walsh, MadisonShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XP SrB8.650 99.100 17.250 168.400 1633.400 9
35Plekkenpol, AshleyGranite City Gymnastics 6 XP Jr8.850 8T7.500 15T8.550 38.500 1333.400 7T
35Frink, OliviaBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XP Jr8.500 178.400 57.900 9T8.600 11T33.400 8T
38Sharp, SydneyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XP SrB8.200 16T7.500 118.300 99.300 133.300 10
38Fitzpatrick, KendraNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XP Jr8.550 16T7.600 13T8.200 78.950 733.300 9
40Brown, KaliePerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB8.500 13T7.400 13T8.750 4T8.600 15T33.250 11
41Lu, AllieBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XD Jr8.700 18.300 18.500 17.700 233.200 1
42Jacobson Anderson, SavaiaDuluth YMCA Aerials 6 XP Jr8.450 188.000 8T8.350 58.350 1633.150 10
43Hatcher, KalynShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XP Jr9.000 4T7.600 14T7.050 149.150 6T32.800 11T
43Smith, MaddisonMidwest Gymnastics Center 6 XP Jr8.700 117.850 117.500 108.750 932.800 12T
45Malecha, KianaTNT Kid's Fitness and Gymnastics Academy 6 XP SrB8.550 117.450 127.750 139.000 532.750 12
46Reese, JennaShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XD SrA8.850 36.500 68.000 49.300 132.650 5
46Sieber, AbbyShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XP SrA8.550 14T8.100 9T7.400 148.600 1332.650 13
48Sullivan, AvaFarmington TNT 6 XD SrA8.700 6T7.800 57.500 58.400 532.400 6
49Anderson, MadalynNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XP SrA8.200 167.750 127.700 138.550 16T32.200 14
50Hemker, MarianaFarmington TNT 6 XP Jr8.600 148.200 66.950 158.400 1532.150 13
51Jacobson-Schulte, IdaiaFarmington TNT 6 XP SrB8.750 76.800 167.600 148.900 8T32.050 13
52Douvier, JocelynShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XP Jr8.900 6T7.500 16T7.100 138.450 1431.950 14
52Fischer, EmilyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XP SrB8.500 14T7.250 157.500 158.700 1231.950 14
54Speckan, AnnabelleFarmington TNT 6 XP SrB8.600 107.400 14T8.050 117.850 1731.900 15
55Smith, MirandaFarmington TNT 6 XP SrB8.500 15T7.900 86.700 178.750 1131.850 16
55Johnson, VioletBig Lake Gymnastics 6 XP Jr8.650 13T8.000 9T6.500 168.700 1031.850 15
57Zimpel, ElsieDuluth YMCA Aerials 6 XP Jr8.750 107.150 177.300 128.600 12T31.800 16
58Liebers, MeganFarmington TNT 6 XD SrB8.750 47.200 56.600 78.700 531.250 5
59Eggers-Gaumer, AlyssaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XD SrB8.700 6T6.700 67.400 68.350 631.150 6
60Clark, LexiGranite City Gymnastics 6 XP SrA8.700 11T7.100 156.400 168.700 1230.900 15
61Wallerich, KaydenceFarmington TNT 6 XP Jr8.850 9T7.100 186.400 178.250 1730.600 17
62Bellefeuille, SophiaFarmington TNT 6 XP Jr8.900 7T7.700 126.000 187.700 1830.300 18
63Bunting, EmmaShooting Stars Gymnastics 6 XD Jr8.300 26.800 27.300 27.750 130.150 2
64Hughes, JosilynPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrA9.050 60.000 169.000 4T9.350 2T27.400 16
65Binder, ChristinaNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 6 XD SrB8.650 70.000 78.400 39.000 326.050 7
66Hanna, SydneyDuluth YMCA Aerials 6 XP SrB0.000 180.000 17T8.450 7T8.650 1317.100 17
67Lentz, SophiaPerpetual Motion Woodbury 6 XP SrB8.200 17T0.000 18T0.000 180.000 188.200 18