MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Zion Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-27
2020-02-29
Coral Peak Gymnastics
385
Zion Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Mason, Rachel
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
9.200
4
9.300
2
9.350
1
9.450
2
37.300
1
Humes, Ella
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
9.050
5
9.700
1
9.250
2
9.100
4
37.100
2
Eaves, Kelsie
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
9.550
1
9.000
4
9.200
3
9.200
3
36.950
3
Guymon, Rebecca
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
9.300
2
9.100
3
8.850
4
8.600
6
35.850
4
Fenn, Abigale
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
9.250
3
8.550
5
8.200
6
9.500
1
35.500
5
Zufelt, Alyssa
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
8.700
7
7.500
6
8.400
5
8.550
7
33.150
6
Wright, Abby
Jump Up Gymnastics
3
3
N/A
8.950
6
7.150
7
7.800
7
8.850
5
32.750
7
Tani, Katie
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr C
9.600
1
9.600
3
9.600
2
9.600
1
38.400
1
Fletcher, Megan
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.200
5
9.700
1
9.700
1
9.400
3
38.000
1
Penrod, Harley
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr C
9.250
4
9.700
2
9.700
1
9.300
4
37.950
2
Nelson, Nicole
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr A
9.400
1T
9.600
1
9.350
4T
9.550
2
37.900
1
Peterson, Emree
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Sr B
9.550
1
9.350
4T
9.300
6T
9.550
1
37.750
2
Goff, Riley
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr C
9.050
5
9.750
1
9.400
4T
9.500
2
37.700
3
Robbins, Keslie
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr A
9.300
4
9.450
2
9.500
2
9.400
3
37.650
2
Jensen, Kaydance
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr A
9.250
5
9.300
5
9.450
3
9.600
1
37.600
3
Oxford, Kylee Mae
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.150
6
9.300
6T
9.600
3
9.500
2
37.550
3
Cragun, Chloe
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Jr B
9.100
2
9.600
1T
9.200
2
9.600
3
37.500
1
DeMill, Halle
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr B
9.150
1
9.300
3T
9.300
1
9.650
1T
37.400
2
Hansen, Laney
Allstar
3
XB
Jr C
9.300
3
9.450
5T
9.400
4T
9.250
5
37.400
4
Stephenson, Averee
Allstar
3
XB
Jr C
9.350
2
9.350
7
9.550
3
9.100
7T
37.350
5
Stephenson, Cambree
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.250
3T
9.400
3
9.650
2
9.000
8T
37.300
4
Harward, Fallyn
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr A
9.350
1T
9.400
2
9.000
2
9.450
1
37.200
1
Jensen, Emberlyn
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.250
3T
9.350
4T
9.450
5
9.100
5
37.150
5
Cox, Megan
Allstar
3
XB
Sr A
9.350
3
9.400
3T
9.350
4T
9.000
7T
37.100
4
Harris, Kambri
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr B
8.750
8
9.600
1T
9.050
3
9.650
1T
37.050
3
Christensen, Adelyn
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr A
9.150
6
9.250
6
9.300
6
9.350
4
37.050
5
Huntington, Cora
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Sr A
8.700
10
9.400
3T
9.550
1
9.250
5
36.900
6
Adams, Hannah
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.050
7
9.500
2
9.300
6T
9.050
6T
36.900
6
Ray, Jaycee
Utah Twisters
3
XB
Sr B
9.000
8T
9.300
6T
9.500
4
9.050
6T
36.850
7
Huntington, Sydney
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Sr A
9.400
1T
9.200
7
9.200
7
9.000
7T
36.800
7
Tuttle, Ava
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr A
9.050
4T
9.600
1
8.900
3T
9.150
4
36.700
2
Doyle, Hannah
Utah Twisters
3
XB
Sr B
9.350
2
8.800
10
9.150
8T
9.150
4
36.450
8
Jones, Sway
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr A
8.950
6
9.150
3
9.050
1
9.300
2T
36.450
3
Flores, Taislee
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr C
8.800
9
9.450
5T
9.000
9
9.150
6
36.400
6
Hartwell, Kaiya
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Sr A
8.950
8
9.050
9
9.150
8
9.200
6
36.350
8
Scheffel, Avery
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr B
9.050
3
9.300
3T
8.900
5
9.050
6
36.300
4
Jensen, Tanslie
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr C
8.850
8
9.100
9
9.350
6
8.800
10T
36.100
7
Thomas, Gidge
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr B
8.950
4
8.900
6
9.000
4
9.200
5
36.050
5
Penrod, Quinn
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr A
9.300
3
8.700
7
8.700
6T
9.300
2T
36.000
4
Schofield, Alli
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr C
8.950
6T
9.500
4
8.400
11
9.100
7T
35.950
8
Avila, Olivia
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr C
8.950
6T
9.150
8
8.850
10
8.850
9
35.800
9
Bullard, Alayna
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
9.000
8T
8.900
9
9.150
8T
8.750
10
35.800
9
Peterson, Braylee
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr A
9.350
1T
8.600
8
8.700
6T
9.000
5
35.650
5
Bekins, Charli
Elite Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr C
8.650
10
9.000
10
9.150
7
8.800
10T
35.600
10
Kocherhans, Kaylin
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Sr A
8.750
9
9.100
8
8.800
9
8.900
9
35.550
9
Thompson, Oaklie
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr B
8.400
9
9.000
5
8.600
7T
9.400
4
35.400
6
Bastian, Niki
AirTime Training Center
3
XB
Jr A
8.800
8
8.850
5T
8.750
5
8.900
6T
35.300
6
Jacobson, Teja
Allstar
3
XB
Sr B
8.000
10
9.150
8
9.050
10
9.000
8T
35.200
10
Thomas, Bostyn
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr B
8.850
6
8.750
8
8.600
7T
8.950
7
35.150
7
Healy, Delilah
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
3
XB
Jr B
8.900
5
8.850
7
8.600
7T
8.600
8
34.950
8
Kesler, Reagan
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr A
9.050
4T
8.000
10
8.900
3T
8.900
6T
34.850
7
Potts, Nelle
Millcreek
3
XB
Sr A
9.000
7
8.700
10
8.400
10
8.700
10
34.800
10
Rowley, Jacelyn Rowley
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr A
8.150
10
9.100
4
8.500
8
8.900
6T
34.650
8
Scott, Karina
No Limit
3
XB
Jr A
8.750
9
8.850
5T
8.200
9
8.600
9
34.400
9
Benson, Khiana
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr C
8.100
11
7.700
11
9.100
8
9.350
3
34.250
11
Wardle, Jaxsy
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr B
8.800
7
7.800
9
8.800
6
8.500
9
33.900
9
Perkins, Sephora
Coral Peak
3
XB
Jr A
8.850
7
8.500
9
8.100
10
8.300
10
33.750
10
Roper, Mckett
Delta Flyers
3
XB
Jr B
8.200
10
7.700
10
8.500
10
8.400
10
32.800
10
Lund, Gabriella
Allstar
3
XS
Ch 9-11
8.900
1
9.450
1
9.250
1
9.250
1
36.850
1