MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Biles Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-15
2019-02-17
World Champions Centre
Click here
1502
2019 Biles Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1C
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Nicoletti, Bianca
Little Star Gymnastics
1C
1
ALL
9.550
2
9.600
1T
9.600
1
9.100
3T
37.850
1
Ezernack, Violet
All That Gymnastics
1C
1
ALL
9.350
4
9.600
1T
9.300
2
9.200
2
37.450
2
Garcia, Farrah
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
9.000
6T
9.400
3
8.950
3T
9.050
6
36.400
3
Salazar, Payton
Boerne Gymnastics Center
1C
1
ALL
8.900
8T
9.300
4
8.700
6
9.300
1
36.200
4
Chapman, Carly
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
9.600
1
8.800
5T
8.350
8
9.100
3T
35.850
5
Moreno, Brianna
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
8.900
8T
8.500
7
8.800
5
8.850
10
35.050
6
Carrillo, Islany
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
9.000
6T
8.800
5T
7.800
10
9.100
3T
34.700
7
Martin, Lexi
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
9.200
5
7.000
8
8.950
3T
9.000
7T
34.150
8
Bowers, Molly
TNT Elite
1C
1
ALL
9.400
3
6.900
9
8.400
7
8.950
9
33.650
9
Torres, Giovanna
Sagre
1C
1
ALL
8.500
11
5.700
11
8.150
9
9.000
7T
31.350
10
Lopez, Mia
Soleil - Mexico
1C
1
ALL
8.900
8T
5.600
12
7.400
12
8.800
11
30.700
11T
Mora, Ivanna
Soleil - Mexico
1C
1
ALL
8.200
12
6.700
10
7.600
11
8.200
12
30.700
11T
Douli, Dana
Little Star Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.400
1T
9.400
2T
9.500
1
9.300
3
37.600
1
Henk, Charlotte
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.200
6T
9.400
2T
9.300
2
9.400
1T
37.300
2
Flick, Adelynn
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.400
1T
9.300
4
9.000
5T
9.050
5
36.750
3
Leeds, Lyndi
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.100
8T
9.450
1
8.700
8
9.200
4
36.450
4
Boyd, Mackenzie
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.400
1T
9.000
6
9.100
3T
8.800
7
36.300
5
Sargent, Emily
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.300
5
8.900
7T
9.000
5T
9.000
6
36.200
6
Kahlig, Hadassah
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
8.500
15
8.600
11T
9.100
3T
9.400
1T
35.600
7
Estrada, Gabrielle
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.100
8T
9.100
5
8.600
9
8.750
8
35.550
8
Byrn, Mackenzie
J and R Gymnastics
1C
2
JR
9.100
8T
8.600
11T
8.850
7
8.500
9
35.050
9
Gamez, Emma
Soleil - Mexico
1C
2
JR
9.200
6T
8.900
7T
8.450
10
8.300
13
34.850
10
Wrightsil, Lesley
Boerne Gymnastics Center
1C
2
JR
8.950
12
8.700
10
8.150
12
8.400
11
34.200
11T
Garza, Mariajose
Soleil - Mexico
1C
2
JR
8.700
14
8.800
9
8.350
11
8.350
12
34.200
11T
Gamez, Sarah
Soleil - Mexico
1C
2
JR
9.000
11
8.600
11T
8.000
13
8.000
15
33.600
13
Morris, Landry
Boerne Gymnastics Center
1C
2
JR
8.900
13
8.500
14
7.800
14T
8.200
14
33.400
14
Rodriguez, Mariandrea
Soleil - Mexico
1C
2
JR
9.400
1T
6.000
15
7.800
14T
8.450
10
31.650
15
Rodriguez, Ana
Soleil - Mexico
1C
2
SR
9.500
3
9.400
1
9.000
4
9.200
2T
37.100
1
Bolat, Sabina
Little Star Gymnastics
1C
2
SR
9.000
9T
9.100
2
8.900
5
9.200
2T
36.200
2
Hafez, Lana
Little Star Gymnastics
1C
2
SR
9.800
1
8.400
5
8.850
6
9.100
4
36.150
3
Ezernack, LilyAnn
All That Gymnastics
1C
2
SR
9.400
4T
8.850
4
8.800
7T
8.700
10
35.750
4
Falconi-Hollet, Devyn
Kanata
1C
2
SR
9.300
7
8.300
6T
8.700
10
9.300
1
35.600
5
Chiew, Katie
Kanata
1C
2
SR
9.400
4T
7.900
9T
9.100
2T
8.900
5T
35.300
6
Kelly, Kate
All That Gymnastics
1C
2
SR
9.550
2
8.300
6T
8.800
7T
8.500
12
35.150
7T
Vallair, Taylor
TNT Elite
1C
2
SR
9.200
8
8.900
3
8.150
12
8.900
5T
35.150
7T
Schuenemann, Fisher
TNT Elite
1C
2
SR
9.400
4T
7.700
12T
8.800
7T
8.850
7
34.750
9
Booth, Leah
Kanata
1C
2
SR
9.000
9T
7.700
12T
9.200
1
8.800
8T
34.700
10
Chiew, Carina
Kanata
1C
2
SR
8.700
12
8.100
8
8.600
11
8.650
11
34.050
11
Miller, Amara
Kanata
1C
2
SR
8.900
11
7.900
9T
9.100
2T
7.900
14
33.800
12
Woods, Jade
TNT Elite
1C
2
SR
8.500
14
7.800
11
8.000
13
8.800
8T
33.100
13
Hernandez, Daniela
Sagre
1C
2
SR
8.600
13
5.100
14
7.600
14
8.100
13
29.400
14