MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Washington Optional State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-03-15
2019-03-17
Auburn Gymnastics Center Inc.
Click here
659
2019 Washington Optional State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Gymnastics East
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hang, Jayla
Gymnastics East
2
8
Jr A
9.650
1
9.625
1
9.575
1
9.675
1
38.525
1
2
Knowlton, Mira
Gymnastics East
8
7
Ch C
9.200
1
9.550
1
9.425
2
9.675
1
37.850
1
3
Engle, Rachael
Gymnastics East
7
7
Jr D
9.000
2
9.350
3
9.425
2T
9.700
2
37.475
2
4
Lynch, Josie
Gymnastics East
2
8
Jr A
8.600
12
9.450
4
9.550
2
9.350
6
36.950
3
5
Luu, Lauren
Gymnastics East
1
8
Sr B
8.725
9
9.450
2
9.275
3
9.425
1
36.875
1
6
Okumoto, Emi
Gymnastics East
7
7
Ch D
8.700
5T
9.450
5
9.150
5
9.525
2
36.825
3
7
Harada, Malia
Gymnastics East
7
7
Jr B
8.900
5
9.325
6
8.850
7
9.625
2
36.700
3
7
Rose, Simone
Gymnastics East
2
8
Jr A
9.025
4
8.900
11
9.375
6
9.400
5
36.700
4
9
Murillo, Lucia
Gymnastics East
2
8
Jr B
9.000
6
9.400
4T
8.825
10
9.450
1T
36.675
4
10
Ibbotson, Jade
Gymnastics East
8
7
Ch C
8.800
8
8.850
9
9.550
1
9.450
4
36.650
2
11
Evans, Layla
Gymnastics East
2
8
Sr C
9.375
3
9.200
2
8.725
10T
9.175
6
36.475
3
12
Choi, Olivia
Gymnastics East
8
7
Ch B
8.575
10
9.375
5
9.250
9
9.250
10
36.450
7
12
Pilot, Erin
Gymnastics East
3
6
Jr B
9.225
1
8.775
7
9.175
6
9.275
7T
36.450
4
14
Smith, Sammy
Gymnastics East
6
10
Child
8.900
10
8.550
9
9.400
1
9.400
3
36.250
4
15
Raabe, Lauren
Gymnastics East
1
8
Sr A
9.175
5
8.350
14
9.325
5
9.375
6T
36.225
6
15
Zeng, Amanda
Gymnastics East
6
10
Junior
9.025
10
9.050
4T
8.800
6
9.350
3
36.225
3
17
Christensen, Lity
Gymnastics East
7
7
Jr C
9.050
2
9.250
6
8.500
8
9.325
5
36.125
5
18
Mydlil, Sophia
Gymnastics East
8
7
Sr A
8.700
12
9.025
9
8.750
11T
9.425
7
35.900
11
19
Jukes, Cassie
Gymnastics East
3
6
Jr B
8.625
12T
8.700
8T
9.350
3
9.175
10
35.850
10
20
Newman, Eloise
Gymnastics East
7
7
Ch D
8.950
2
9.425
6
7.800
15
9.325
7
35.500
11
21
Zakhareyev, Yana
Gymnastics East
3
6
Jr A
8.500
9
8.825
6
8.975
9
9.025
13
35.325
10
22
Hirai, Aiko
Gymnastics East
9
9
Jr A
8.950
8
8.725
11
8.675
8
8.950
6
35.300
7
23
Mandeville, Samantha
Gymnastics East
3
6
Jr E
8.475
9
9.150
2
8.475
12
8.975
12T
35.075
9
24
Peterson, Natalie
Gymnastics East
LV9
9
Ch B
8.450
13
8.525
8
7.450
14
9.250
3
33.675
12
25
Raffetto, Jane
Gymnastics East
1
8
Jr D
7.400
17
8.100
17
8.850
12T
9.200
8
33.550
17
26
Reece, Ada
Gymnastics East
6
10
Child
8.675
12
9.150
6
7.300
11
8.150
11
33.275
10
27
Hoang, Lacie
Gymnastics East
6
10
Junior
8.950
12
7.525
12
7.450
11
9.100
8
33.025
10
28
Mandyam, Maya
Gymnastics East
6
10
Senior
8.800
8T
7.950
12
7.175
12
9.025
6
32.950
10
29
Borgmann, Seema
Gymnastics East
LV9
9
Ch B
9.100
5T
7.100
13
7.750
12
8.925
8T
32.875
14
30
Obeidat, Jenin
Gymnastics East
2
8
Sr D
8.200
13
7.800
14
7.550
16
9.125
9T
32.675
14
31
Fletcher, Alexandra
Gymnastics East
6
10
Junior
9.150
5T
7.000
14
6.950
12
9.075
9
32.175
11
32
Gamble, Camdyn
Gymnastics East
4
6
Ch E
8.550
11
0.000
13
9.400
3
9.425
1T
27.375
13
33
Wong, Jessica
Gymnastics East
6
10
Senior
8.900
6
0.000
15
8.400
8
0.000
12T
17.300
12
34
Fisher FX, Sydney
Gymnastics East
3
6
Jr E
0.000
15
0.000
14T
0.000
8.975
12T
8.975
15
35
Zahn UB, Leah
Gymnastics East
6
10
Senior
0.000
12T
7.150
14
0.000
13T
0.000
12T
7.150
15
36
Chin, Kylie
Gymnastics East
6
10
Child
0.000
13T
0.000
0.000
13T
0.000