XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Uddin, Elletta | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.425 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.000 4 | 9.450 2 | 37.475 1 |
2 | Knapp, Grace | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.925 9 | 9.300 3 | 9.425 1 | 9.475 1 | 37.125 2 |
3 | Gilbertson, Clare | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.025 5 | 9.475 2 | 9.150 2 | 9.275 6 | 36.925 3 |
4 | Mork, Shayla | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.100 4 | 9.150 2 | 8.775 6 | 9.450 1 | 36.475 1 |
5 | Guelker, Martha | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.925 9 | 9.100 3 | 9.125 1 | 9.250 3T | 36.400 2 |
6 | Greenberg, Avery | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 4T | 9.325 1 | 8.700 7T | 9.200 4 | 36.175 1 |
7 | Vold, Delaney | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 7T | 8.975 2 | 8.900 3 | 9.275 2 | 36.025 2 |
8 | Fern, Kelly | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 8 | 8.900 4 | 8.850 5 | 9.300 4T | 36.000 4 |
9 | Binns, Ava | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.200 2 | 9.200 1 | 9.000 3T | 8.500 19 | 35.900 3 |
10 | Losch, Cate | Scamps Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.325 1 | 8.625 6 | 8.725 7 | 9.150 8 | 35.825 4 |
11 | Appel, Morgan | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 6T | 8.275 8 | 9.125 3 | 9.350 3 | 35.750 5 |
12 | Roecker, Abby | GymStars Gymnastics LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.075 3 | 8.650 5 | 8.750 7T | 9.250 7 | 35.725 6 |
13 | Pederson, Lexis | Ultimate Performance Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 16T | 8.800 3T | 9.175 1 | 9.050 7 | 35.625 3 |
14 | Rodden, Jenna | Salto Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.825 11T | 8.600 7 | 8.875 4 | 9.100 6 | 35.400 4 |
15 | Lawreszuk, Vanessa | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.950 7T | 8.125 13 | 9.000 3T | 9.200 6T | 35.275 5 |
16 | Friedl, Addison | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.125 2 | 8.075 10T | 8.750 7T | 9.300 4T | 35.250 7 |
17 | Karnowski, Jenna | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.050 2 | 8.275 12 | 8.850 5 | 9.000 8T | 35.175 5 |
18 | Lawreszuk, Victoria | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.625 18T | 8.400 8 | 8.875 5 | 9.250 3T | 35.150 6 |
19 | Haack, Anna | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.025 3 | 8.425 10T | 8.500 11 | 9.175 5 | 35.125 6 |
20 | Drake, Laura | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.750 13 | 8.525 8 | 8.700 7T | 8.950 11 | 34.925 7 |
21 | Hildebrandt, Abigail | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 14T | 8.775 5 | 8.525 10 | 8.800 14 | 34.800 8 |
22 | VanVooren, Lauren | LaFleur Academy of Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.875 11 | 9.000 4 | 7.800 14 | 9.000 11T | 34.675 7 |
23 | Kuspa, Sophia | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 13T | 8.250 11T | 8.500 9 | 9.100 9T | 34.600 8 |
24 | Kamish, Kira | Flex Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 7T | 7.500 19 | 8.800 6 | 9.400 1 | 34.575 9 |
25 | Vande Berg, Graycie | GymStars Gymnastics LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.100 1 | 8.200 13T | 8.250 12 | 8.850 13 | 34.400 10 |
25 | Kasprzycki, Ava | Air Force Gymnastics Academy LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.600 16 | 8.575 6 | 8.725 9 | 8.500 15 | 34.400 8 |
27 | Burroughs, Kylie | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.825 11T | 7.475 20 | 9.125 2 | 8.925 12 | 34.350 11 |
28 | Iwinski, Brianna | Midwest Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 13T | 7.150 20 | 9.075 2 | 9.200 6T | 34.175 9 |
28 | Lasky, Maeve | Oshkosh Gymnastics Center |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.650 15 | 7.550 14 | 8.825 6 | 9.150 8 | 34.175 9 |
28 | Guenther, Kallie | Salto Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 4T | 7.925 17 | 8.550 9 | 8.750 15 | 34.175 12 |
31 | Repinski, Ellie | Infinite Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.000 6 | 7.400 19 | 8.625 8 | 9.000 11T | 34.025 10 |
32 | Behnke, Maggie | Russell Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.125 3 | 7.825 15T | 7.775 15 | 9.275 2 | 34.000 11 |
32 | Hurley, Cami | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.200 20 | 8.800 3T | 7.775 16 | 9.225 3 | 34.000 13 |
34 | Ardis, Jessica | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.675 16 | 8.250 11T | 8.125 10 | 8.925 16 | 33.975 12 |
35 | Roecker, Nicole | GymStars Gymnastics LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 9.025 5 | 8.700 5 | 7.825 13 | 8.400 20 | 33.950 13 |
35 | VanderGialen, Lindsay | Pardeeville Gymnastics Club |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.725 13 | 7.850 12 | 8.350 11 | 9.025 10 | 33.950 10 |
37 | Christianson, Molly | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 14T | 8.650 6 | 7.525 18 | 9.000 8T | 33.875 14 |
38 | Reines, Elizabeth | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.950 7T | 8.375 9 | 7.425 18 | 9.100 9T | 33.850 14 |
39 | Neary, Sophia | GymStars Gymnastics LLC |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 11T | 8.350 7 | 8.325 12 | 8.250 17 | 33.775 11 |
40 | Nowicki, Sophie | Oshkosh Gymnastics Center |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.850 12 | 8.300 10 | 7.625 16 | 8.950 15 | 33.725 15 |
41 | Thompson, Kira | Altius Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.900 10 | 8.600 7 | 7.125 19 | 9.000 11T | 33.625 16 |
41 | Rojas, Mia | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 10 | 7.775 13 | 8.050 15T | 8.900 12 | 33.625 12T |
41 | Williams, Abaigeal | TNT Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 11T | 8.200 9 | 8.375 10 | 8.200 18 | 33.625 12T |
44 | Pauls, Danica | TNT Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 6T | 7.200 17 | 8.275 13 | 9.125 9 | 33.600 14 |
44 | Larson, Ruby | Pardeeville Gymnastics Club |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.350 19 | 8.450 9 | 7.800 15 | 9.000 8T | 33.600 15 |
46 | Walker, Isabelle | Madtown Twisters Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.625 18T | 7.825 15T | 8.050 11 | 9.000 11T | 33.500 17 |
47 | Memmel, Charlotte | M and M Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.850 10 | 8.425 10T | 7.750 17 | 8.300 19 | 33.325 16 |
48 | Kleinsasser, Jewel | TNT Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.700 14 | 7.500 15 | 8.075 14 | 9.000 11 | 33.275 15 |
48 | Mandelbrot, Juliette | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.950 4T | 8.100 15 | 7.875 14 | 8.350 18 | 33.275 17 |
50 | Anderson, Mara | TNT Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.750 13T | 7.725 18 | 7.500 17 | 9.250 3T | 33.225 18 |
51 | Misterek, Madison | Jump Around |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 8.650 17 | 7.750 17 | 7.900 12 | 8.900 17 | 33.200 19 |
52 | Wendt, Eva | Pardeeville Gymnastics Club |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 18 | 8.075 10T | 7.725 17 | 8.725 14 | 32.875 16 |
53 | Marich, Anastasia | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.400 17 | 7.400 16 | 8.050 15T | 8.800 13 | 32.650 17 |
54 | Franch, Morgan | Gymfinity Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.875 7T | 8.000 16 | 7.075 21 | 8.425 17 | 32.375 18 |
55 | Torres Sotelo, Stephanie | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.600 16T | 8.200 13T | 7.350 19 | 8.100 21 | 32.250 19 |
56 | Flies, Brooklyn | Walworth County Gymnastics Dance Center |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 4 | 7.050 18 | 7.675 18 | 8.400 16 | 32.175 18 |
57 | Kindrai, Clara | TNT Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.450 18 | 7.000 21 | 8.125 13 | 8.475 16 | 32.050 20 |
58 | Artus, Sophia | Swiss Turners Gymnastics Academy |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.100 21 | 7.850 18 | 7.325 20 | 8.225 20 | 31.500 21 |
59 | Rydeski, Brooke | Salto Gymnastics |
AU3 |
XP |
Jr C | 0.000 20 | 7.975 14 | | 8.875 18 | 16.850 20 |
|
|
|