My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Kick it for Kim - MyMeetScores.com
Kick it for Kim
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-232019-03-24 BIO GymnasticsClick here232
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   3,  4,  5,  H,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  A1,  A2,  A3,  AB,  AD,  AG,  AP,  AS
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Paulding Gymnastics XB28.325 128.775 128.400 228.225 1113.725 1
      Battle, Makaila      9.525       
      Blasczyk, Bristol      9.650      9.400 
      Bundage, Ahnabelle   9.250      9.375    
      Green, Makenzie   9.675      9.625    
      Hodges, Estella            9.475 
      Lee, Cali         9.400    
      Medina, Azaryah      9.600      9.350 
      Tessereau, Lauren   9.400          
2Stingray Gymnastics (Allstar) XS28.075 228.925 129.000 127.625 1113.625 1
      Brotherton, Averie            9.050 
      Gentry, Mckayla         9.675    
      Mondich, Braylin   9.175   9.600   9.600   9.175 
      Saunders, Laney   9.350   9.600       
      Ward, Gabby   9.550   9.725   9.725   9.400 
3Paulding Gymnastics XS28.225 128.525 228.650 227.125 2112.525 2
      Brown, Gabby   9.300          
      Freeman, Brantely         9.500    
      Green, Jordan      9.600   9.500    
      Homier, Abby         9.650    
      Murphy, Emily      9.450      9.075 
      Philyaw, Madison   9.625   9.475      9.050 
      Worthy, Isabella   9.300         9.000 
4Gymnastics Gold A126.950 228.675 128.275 127.350 1111.250 1
      Cagle, Maggie   9.200   9.625   9.450   9.200 
      Smith, Zaryah      9.450   9.500   9.300 
      Vaught, Natalie   8.800          
      Williams, Vada   8.950   9.600   9.325   8.850 
5Tucker Tucks Gymnastics Center XB27.575 227.575 228.650 127.350 2111.150 2
      Adatsi, Jessie      9.125       
      Aguilar, Katherine   9.325      9.725   9.075 
      Arnold, Jalayah      9.150   9.550   9.225 
      Wilson, Zuri   8.975      9.375   9.050 
      Zepeda, Angie   9.275   9.300       
6College Park Tumbleweeds 328.125 127.700 127.925 127.150 1110.900 1
      Allen, Aniyah      9.200      9.075 
      Coutain, Sydney   9.175      9.275    
      Hall, Erin         9.350   8.975 
      Jung, Nicole      9.125       
      Maldonado, Siena   9.425          
      Paul, McKenzie   9.525   9.375   9.300    
      Vin, Cecillia            9.100 
7Gymnastics Gold AB27.400 128.125 128.025 126.950 1110.500 1
      Boyd, Emilee         9.200    
      Covar, Caroline   9.200   9.550   9.500   8.650 
      Kate Smith, Madison   9.100   9.175   9.325   9.050 
      Rodriguez, Leyda   9.100   9.400      9.250 
8Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. AS26.850 128.150 128.350 126.500 2109.850 1
      Castleman, Ashlyn      9.225      8.850 
      Haefele, Sarah         9.175    
      Snyder, Sarah   9.200   9.475   9.700   9.000 
      Trinowski, Violet   8.800         8.650 
      Williamson, Taylor         9.475    
      Woody, Savannah   8.850   9.450       
9Stingray Gymnastics (Allstar) A227.300 127.625 228.025 1T26.825 1109.775 1
      Baker, Taylor   9.200          
      Dappen, Hayley      9.050       
      Garcia, Hayley   9.000         8.850 
      Glover, Lela      9.175   9.225    
      Hutchings, Emberly            8.975 
      Poole, Kyla      9.400   9.550   9.000 
      Thomas, Victoria   9.100          
      Williamson, Josie         9.250    
10Gymnastics Gold A326.975 327.600 227.800 127.150 1109.525 1
      Antonakos, Marti   8.925      9.225    
      Asmann-McNair, Isabella   9.050      9.200   8.950 
      Dorn, Margaret   9.000   9.125   9.375    
      Little, Reese      9.400      8.950 
      Meek, Piper      9.075      9.250 
11Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. AB26.600 227.800 227.775 226.900 2109.075 2
      Bree Thompson, Lily      9.225   9.150    
      Dills, Izzy   8.700         8.650 
      Timms, Teegan   8.650   9.425   9.325   9.000 
      Wolf, Georgia   9.250   9.150   9.300   9.250 
12BIO Gymnastics A327.675 127.775 126.725 326.850 2109.025 2
      Russell, Emma   9.250   9.050   8.925   8.900 
      Thomas, Eva   8.975   9.200   8.875   8.800 
      Walls, Ella   9.450   9.525   8.925   9.150 
13Gymnastics Gold XG25.850 127.825 127.925 127.375 1108.975 1
      Blevins, Summer   8.800      9.275    
      Clark, Skyla   8.600         9.100 
      Guzman, Sarah      9.350       
      Olson, Kayla      9.200   9.275    
      Senter, Payton   8.450   9.275   9.375   9.100 
      Sterner, Molly            9.175 
14North Georgia Twisters A226.450 227.650 128.025 1T26.750 2108.875 2
      Baliles, Crystal            8.800 
      Bennett, Emma   8.900      9.400   9.075 
      Fernandez, Maylin      9.275   9.225   8.875 
      Henry, Gracie   8.850   9.175   9.400    
      Holcomb, Payson   8.700          
      Washington, Brynn      9.200       
15BIO Gymnastics AG26.975 126.850 227.750 127.175 1108.750 1
      Barratt, Kate   9.150      9.250   8.975 
      Barron, Avery            9.050 
      Estes, Ava   8.850          
      Flanagan, Natalie      9.075   9.200   9.150 
      Henderson, Ariana      9.025       
      Smith, Maggie      8.750       
      Vargo, McKenna   8.975      9.300    
15Gymnastics Gold AS26.100 227.375 228.250 227.025 1108.750 2
      Brewer, Addison   8.550          
      Burkett, Gabriella      9.050       
      Kirkman, Bailey         9.475   9.050 
      Lester, Abby   8.850   9.000   9.500    
      Stanley, Kiersten   8.700   9.325   9.275   9.100 
      Taylor, Olivia            8.875 
17Airborne XS26.950 428.150 327.225 325.575 4107.900 3
      Coar, Jamiya   9.050   9.500   9.000   8.375 
      East, McKenzie   8.850   9.225      8.350 
      Ellison, Cierra   9.050   9.425   9.450   8.850 
      Wimbush, Aniyah         8.775    
17North Georgia Twisters AG26.125 227.475 127.225 227.075 2107.900 2
      Capraro, Alex            9.025 
      Carroll, Zoe         9.000    
      Green, Andrea      9.300   9.000    
      Hiner, Callie         9.225    
      Morris, Audrey      9.025      9.025 
      Sisavath, Ariel            9.025 
      Sullivan, Azurah   8.850          
      Sullivan, Natalie   8.725          
      Tedder, Jillian   8.550   9.150       
19BIO Gymnastics XS27.050 327.875 426.450 426.375 3107.750 4
      Juszczuk, Victoria   8.950   9.400      8.875 
      Mbughuni, Nadine   9.225      8.550   8.850 
      Natarajan, Taariqa   8.875   9.300   9.000    
      Torres, Sarah      9.175   8.900   8.650 
20North Georgia Twisters A127.150 126.100 227.175 227.225 2107.650 2
      Cobb, Skye   9.100   8.825   9.150   9.050 
      Maichryc, Aubrey   9.050   8.225   9.175   9.150 
      Sutton, Caroline   9.000   9.050   8.850   9.025 
21BIO Gymnastics XG25.800 227.525 227.325 3T26.900 2107.550 2
      Dixon, Sadie   8.550   9.075      9.000 
      Knight, Katie      8.950   9.100    
      Laubscher, Leanne   8.600      8.825   8.900 
      Shashikiran, Dia   8.650   9.500   9.400   9.000 
22Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. A327.350 226.625 326.875 226.150 3107.000 3
      Bicknell, Aly         9.250   8.675 
      Childers, Brielan      8.650   8.950    
      Harrison, Jocelyn            8.675 
      Huffman, Addison   9.100   8.925      8.800 
      Jones, Summer   9.150   9.050   8.675    
      Lundy, Summer   9.100          
23Airborne XB26.850 327.025 327.850 325.050 3106.775 3
      Banks, Gabrianna   9.100      9.200   8.575 
      King, Kayleigh   8.950   8.950   9.175   8.550 
      Phelps, Santana      8.700       
      Phelps, Shaelynn   8.800   9.375   9.475   7.925 
24Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. 425.200 227.175 128.450 125.700 2106.525 1
      Hout, Gracelyn      9.025   9.450    
      Huffman, Hailey   8.200   8.950      8.500 
      Marling, Andersen   8.150      9.450   8.350 
      Smith, Ansley   8.850   9.200   9.550   8.850 
25College Park Tumbleweeds 425.800 127.050 227.475 225.850 1106.175 2
      Bashir, Aliyah      8.775   9.100   8.750 
      Hodge, Ayanna   8.500   9.300   9.150   8.450 
      Jackson, D%27Aveon   8.800          
      Westlund, Sadie   8.500   8.975   9.225   8.650 
26Stingray Gymnastics (Allstar) XG25.400 426.150 427.800 226.050 3105.400 3
      Galloway, Emily   7.950   8.150   9.350   8.825 
      Hammett, Baleigh   8.850   9.025   9.150   8.800 
      Hodges, Courtney   8.600   8.975   9.300   8.425 
27North Georgia Twisters AP25.700 127.050 125.575 126.325 1104.650 1
      Lawrence, Mary   8.450   9.350   9.375   8.775 
      Newsome, Lilianna   8.300   8.450   7.300   8.650 
      Williams, Brianna   8.950   9.250   8.900   8.900 
28The Gym Nest 423.725 324.975 327.100 325.200 3101.000 3
      Kluge, Lila   6.600   8.200   8.550   8.100 
      Mitchell, Laylaa   8.175   7.825   9.075   8.350 
      Smith, Marli   8.950   8.950   9.475   8.750 
29Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. XG25.475 326.750 327.325 3T17.725 597.275 4
      Carpenter, LaDalle   8.850   8.850   9.375   9.200 
      Jackson, Cody   8.450   8.825   9.275   0.000 
      Smith, Jacolyn   8.175   9.075   8.675   8.525 
30Denmark High School H28.225 227.300 126.550 10.000 4T82.075 1
      Alie, Kristin      8.050   7.900   0.000 
      Brock, Chase   9.850   9.550   9.450   0.000 
      Taylor, Emily   8.600          
      Wilson, Sarah   9.775   9.700   9.200   0.000 
31Tucker Tucks Gymnastics Center XS18.550 519.100 518.925 517.375 573.950 5
      Lilic, Erin   9.350   9.600   9.525   8.900 
      Parker, Elaina   9.200   9.500   9.400   8.475 
32Tucker Tucks Gymnastics Center XG16.550 517.750 518.225 518.050 470.575 5
      Burgess, Nyla   7.750   8.275   8.800   8.750 
      Marcellus, Nadia   8.800   9.475   9.425   9.300 
33South High School H0.000 4T23.300 323.300 223.700 370.300 2
      Huetter, Hope   0.000   7.300       
      Knezevich, Emma   0.000      7.550   7.800 
      Laws, Haleight            7.700 
      Mixon, Sarah      7.750       
      Nolan, Carson   0.000   8.250   8.200    
      Sitko, Avery            8.200 
      Willy, McKenna         7.550    
34BIO Gymnastics AD17.050 117.400 117.775 117.400 169.625 1
      Marie Wilborn, Anne   8.600   8.825   8.775   8.950 
      Price, Melinda   8.450   8.575   9.000   8.450 
35Dahlonega School of Gymnastics Inc. XP16.900 116.300 116.950 117.275 167.425 1
      Holt, Emma   8.425   8.150   9.350   8.500 
      Thompson, Shayley   8.475   8.150   7.600   8.775 
36BIO Gymnastics AS16.700 317.625 316.675 315.625 366.625 3
      Flanagan, Erin   7.950   8.650   7.800   7.750 
      Nylin, Natalie   8.750   8.975   8.875   7.875 
37West Forsyth High H28.450 10.000 4T0.000 4T28.100 156.550 3
      Blakely, Olivia   9.850   0.000   0.000   9.600 
      Castellanos, Ella   9.400   0.000   0.000   9.000 
      Stocker, Hallie   9.200   0.000   0.000   9.500 
38Lambert High School H27.550 325.750 20.000 4T0.000 4T53.300 4
      Greenlow, Brianna   9.900   9.600   0.000   0.000 
      Hart, Gabby   9.050   8.550   0.000   0.000 
      Patra, Esha   8.600   7.600   0.000   0.000 
39Central High School H0.000 4T0.000 4T23.250 325.500 248.750 5
      Benson, Zoe   0.000   0.000   8.100    
      Edwards, Meredith            8.500 
      Leslie, Iza   0.000   0.000   7.050   8.400 
      Shindano, Shekina   0.000   0.000   8.100   8.600 
40Gymnastics Gold XP9.250 29.350 28.600 29.350 236.550 2
      Worley, Hannah   9.250   9.350   8.600   9.350 
41North Georgia Twisters AS8.650 49.100 48.850 48.725 435.325 4
      Jahnke, Rylee   8.650   9.100   8.850   8.725 
42BIO Gymnastics 48.750 48.850 59.150 48.475 535.225 4
      Henkel, Maura   8.750   8.850   9.150   8.475 
43Tucker Tucks Gymnastics Center 48.550 58.975 48.775 58.725 435.025 5
      Diggs, Charis   8.550   8.975   8.775   8.725 
44BIO Gymnastics 58.800 18.650 18.300 18.300 134.050 1
      Rone, Janaiah   8.800   8.650   8.300   8.300 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.