MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Academy West Flower Power
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-04-19
2019-04-20
Academy West Inc.
365
Academy West Flower Power - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Sydney
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
9.500
1
9.675
1
9.450
1
9.575
1
38.200
1
2
Low, Summer
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.300
1
9.350
1
9.250
2
9.475
1
37.375
1
3
Reinhart, Morgan
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
9.000
2
9.175
2
9.550
1
9.400
2
37.125
2
4
Hillyard, Abigail
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
9.250
1
9.200
1
9.300
1
9.350
2
37.100
1
5
Rasmussen, Kaitlyn
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
9.200
2T
9.450
2
8.675
8T
9.375
2
36.700
2
6
Tashro, Kennedy
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
9.050
2T
9.025
6
9.100
2T
9.300
3T
36.475
2
7
Call, Kate
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
9.200
2T
8.800
6T
9.250
3
9.125
4
36.375
3
8
Wilcox, Gracie
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.900
4
9.100
3
9.000
5T
9.050
5
36.050
3
9
Christensen, Kambry
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.475
8
9.075
4T
9.050
4
9.300
3T
35.900
4
10
Mansius, Lilly
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.650
3
9.100
3
9.000
2
8.950
7
35.700
1
11
Halligan, Alexis
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.750
1
8.600
6
9.100
1
9.200
3T
35.650
2
12
Erekson, Chelsleigh
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.525
8
8.800
6T
9.375
2
8.925
5
35.625
4
13
Dahle, Elizabeth
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.400
6
9.125
2
8.850
3
9.200
3T
35.575
3
14
Robinson, Brooklyn
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Sr B
8.600
5T
9.125
4
9.000
4
8.700
10
35.425
5
15
Spencer, Caitlynn
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.450
10T
8.750
8
8.900
6
9.225
3
35.325
6
16
Gabler, Kenidi
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.700
2
8.825
5
8.400
6
9.375
1
35.300
4
17
Wilson, Alexis
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.200
11
8.550
9T
9.000
5T
9.500
1
35.250
5
18
Adams, Lauryn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.700
5
8.750
8
8.750
7
9.000
7T
35.200
6
19
Green, Nevaeh
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
7.750
13
9.175
1
8.775
4
9.350
2
35.050
5
20
Walker, Whitney
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Jr B
8.450
6
8.925
3
9.050
4
8.525
10
34.950
3
21
Sargent, Mady
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.425
9
8.350
11
9.100
2T
9.000
7T
34.875
7
22
Gardner, Madelyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.500
4
8.425
6
8.850
7T
9.000
5T
34.775
4
23
Lyman, Lexie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.300
7
8.275
11
9.125
3
8.900
7
34.600
5
24
Hullinger, Anika
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.050
10
8.675
5
8.850
7T
9.000
5T
34.575
6
25
Lazenby, Elle
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.150
9
8.350
8
8.700
9
9.350
3
34.550
7T
25
Mitchell, Cali
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Sr A
9.050
2T
8.550
9T
8.175
13
8.775
10
34.550
8
25
Reisner, Sydney
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.600
3
8.375
7
8.900
5
8.675
9
34.550
7T
28
Isaac, Maycee
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.600
5T
8.375
9
8.675
8T
8.800
7
34.450
7
29
Garn, Avery
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.125
12
8.900
7
8.550
9
8.600
11T
34.175
9
30
Smith, Lauren
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
7.650
14
9.075
4T
8.725
8
8.600
11T
34.050
10
31
Wood, Kimmie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.050
13
9.125
2
8.375
11
8.475
13
34.025
11
32
Terry, Emma
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.200
9
8.450
7
8.175
8T
9.125
5
33.950
6T
32
McConkie, Katherine
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr A
8.350
10
8.075
13
8.500
10
9.025
6
33.950
12
32
Byrd, Charlee
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.150
10
8.850
4
8.325
7
8.625
11
33.950
6T
35
Stromberg, Savanah
Tooele Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.000
11
8.825
4
8.075
11
9.025
4
33.925
9
36
Allen, Brooklyn
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.350
12
9.050
5
7.900
14
8.600
11
33.900
8
37
Glazier, Samantha
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
7.600
15
9.150
3
8.200
12
8.850
6
33.800
9
38
Stokes, Presley
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
7.850
12
8.050
8
8.650
5
9.075
6
33.625
8
39
Anderson, Macie
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
8.200
8
8.300
9T
8.325
10
8.725
8
33.550
10
40
Jones, Lyla
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
8.500
4T
7.975
10
8.175
8T
8.850
9
33.500
9
41
Draper, Payten
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.550
7
7.225
13
8.925
5
8.775
8
33.475
10
42
Marticorena, Sarah
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Sr B
8.200
13T
8.125
11
8.300
11
8.750
9
33.375
11
43
Harris, Macey
Jump Up Gymnastics
2
4
Sr B
8.500
9
8.325
10
8.175
13
8.350
12T
33.350
12
44
Bingham, Haley
Gymnastics Evolution
2
4
Sr A
8.650
6
7.250
14
8.325
12
8.850
9
33.075
13
45
Lobach, Allie
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Jr B
8.475
5
8.300
9T
8.025
12
8.250
12
33.050
11
46
Roundy, Kambry
Gymnastics Evolution
2
4
Sr B
8.850
4
7.450
12
8.375
10
8.350
12T
33.025
13
47
Grunig, Brooke
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr B
7.850
12
7.650
12
8.875
6
8.450
11
32.825
12
48
Leishman, Presli
Air-Bound Gymnastics
2
4
Jr A
7.900
11
8.000
9
7.875
10
8.875
8
32.650
10
49
Croce, Evelyn
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Sr A
8.600
7
8.275
12
7.700
14
8.000
14
32.575
14
50
Hart, Aliyah
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Jr A
8.500
4T
7.850
11
7.550
12
8.550
12
32.450
11
51
Hieb, Leslie
Hunts Gymnastics Academy
2
4
Jr A
8.250
8
7.400
12
7.650
11
8.700
10
32.000
12
52
Grange, Zoey
Gymnastics Evolution
2
4
Sr B
8.450
10T
6.100
15
8.725
7
8.100
14
31.375
14
53
VanBree, Alexis
Gymnastics Evolution
2
4
Jr A
8.350
7
7.100
13
7.500
13
8.400
13
31.350
13
54
Chambers, Gracie
Gymnastics Evolution
2
4
Sr B
8.200
13T
7.200
14
7.850
15
7.700
15
30.950
15