MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-23
2019-02-24
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
369
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2A Level: XS
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
McWilliams, Bradlie
Team Flip
2A
XS
Child D
9.600
1
9.450
2T
9.325
3
9.425
1
37.800
1
2
McCann, Grace
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child A
9.625
1
9.525
1
9.500
2
8.850
5
37.500
1
2
Decker, Kelsey
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child C
9.300
4
9.550
1
9.250
5
9.400
2
37.500
1
4
Rea, Morgan
Team Flip
2A
XS
Child C
9.650
1
8.875
7
9.175
6
9.500
1
37.200
2
5
Wadsworth, Joce
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child C
9.275
5
9.400
3
9.575
1
8.800
5
37.050
3
5
Burns, Reagan
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child D
9.375
2T
9.450
2T
9.300
4
8.925
4
37.050
2
7
Schmidt, Norah
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child C
8.900
7T
9.500
2
9.300
4
9.100
3
36.800
4
8
Bowman, Estella
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
9.125
5
9.300
3
9.625
1
8.675
7T
36.725
2
8
Adams, Ryer
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child D
9.375
2T
8.825
8
9.425
1
9.100
2
36.725
3
10
Astley, Bama
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child B
9.125
6
9.350
1
9.200
3
8.975
3
36.650
1
11
Schonhorst, Madeline
Triad Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child D
9.200
6
9.500
1
9.175
6
8.725
7
36.600
4
12
Nelson, Lyla
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child C
9.375
3
9.175
5
9.500
2
8.525
7
36.575
5
12
Pritchard, Addisyn
The Turn Around - GK Blaze
2A
XS
Child D
9.375
2T
8.950
7
9.275
5
8.975
3
36.575
5
12
Lanpher, Lilly
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
9.300
3
9.200
4T
9.175
4T
8.900
4
36.575
3
15
Theis, Margaret
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child C
9.425
2
9.150
6
9.150
7
8.825
4
36.550
6
16
Holland, Leah
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
9.525
2
9.075
6
8.600
6
9.200
1
36.400
4
17
Peebler, Emma
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child B
9.000
7
9.125
4T
9.325
1
8.925
4
36.375
2
18
Ferguson, Maya
Team Flip
2A
XS
Child B
9.250
5
9.125
4T
9.250
2
8.725
7
36.350
3
19
Brown, Lily
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
8.600
9
9.425
2
9.175
4T
9.125
2
36.325
5
20
Kjos, Claire
Triad Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child D
9.375
2T
9.300
4
8.725
9
8.800
5T
36.200
6
21
Bittner, Evie
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child B
9.300
4
9.100
7
9.100
4
8.675
8
36.175
4
22
Keith, Hayden
Team Flip
2A
XS
Child B
9.450
1
8.500
8
9.000
5
9.175
1
36.125
5
22
Peterson, Harper
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child C
8.900
7T
9.275
4
9.350
3
8.600
6
36.125
7
24
Gettler, Paisley
Salute Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child B
9.400
2
9.125
4T
8.450
7
9.125
2
36.100
6
25
Allen, Brittany
Triad Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child D
8.800
9
9.250
5
9.375
2
8.650
8
36.075
7
25
Carr, Piper
Chow's Gymnastics and Dance Institute
2A
XS
Child A
8.800
7T
9.200
4T
9.275
3
8.800
6
36.075
6
27
Beebe, Brooklyn
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child B
9.350
3
9.200
2
8.575
6
8.825
5
35.950
7
28
Hoover, Blayke
Davis Gym Club
2A
XS
Child D
9.000
8
8.975
6
8.800
8
8.800
5T
35.575
8
29
Niehus, Kenzie
The Turn Around - GK Blaze
2A
XS
Child D
9.100
7
8.750
9
8.850
7
8.600
9
35.300
9
30
Foust, Madelyn
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child B
8.800
8
9.150
3
8.350
8
8.775
6
35.075
8
31
Hilliard, Catherine
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
9.050
6
9.025
7
8.425
8
8.500
9
35.000
7
32
Lair, Braelyn
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
2A
XS
Child A
8.800
7T
8.900
8
8.550
7
8.675
7T
34.925
8
33
Joshi, MJ
Team Flip
2A
XS
Child C
9.200
6
8.600
8
9.100
8
8.000
8
34.900
8
34
Moline, Megan
SUCCESS Gymnastics
2A
XS
Child A
9.225
4
8.150
9
6.950
9
8.975
3
33.300
9