MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-23
2019-02-24
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
369
2019 Mardi Gras Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1B Level: XB
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, JoJo
Triad Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr D
9.350
1
9.650
1
9.500
2
9.525
1
38.025
1
2
Miller, Malia
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Jr C
9.500
1
9.750
1
9.250
8
9.200
5
37.700
1
3
Kennedy, Ireland
The Turn Around - GK Blaze
1B
XB
Jr D
9.150
3
9.500
2
9.650
1
9.350
3
37.650
2
4
Hickman, Kaitlyn
Salute Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
9.500
1
9.250
3
9.475
2
9.400
1
37.625
1
5
Streit, Kinlee
Mid Iowa Gym
1B
XB
Jr B
9.000
3
9.450
2
9.300
5
9.550
1
37.300
1
5
Williams, Ellah
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Jr D
9.250
2
9.300
5
9.300
4
9.450
2
37.300
3
7
Godinez, Keely
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Jr C
9.025
5
9.500
3
9.425
5
9.325
1T
37.275
2
8
Bowers, Nora
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
9.375
3
9.075
7
9.400
6
9.325
1T
37.175
3
9
Stamp, Molly
Salute Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr D
9.050
5
9.350
4
9.375
3
9.275
4T
37.050
4
10
Northrup, Chloe
Active Kids Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
9.050
4
9.225
4
9.625
2
9.100
6
37.000
4
11
Kisner, Kailynn
Davis Gym Club
1B
XB
Jr B
9.200
1
9.325
3
9.150
6
9.300
2
36.975
2
12
Langschwager, Addilyn
The Turn Around - GK Blaze
1B
XB
Jr A
9.050
4
8.900
6
9.600
1
9.375
2
36.925
2
13
Warner, Emily
Iowa Gym-Nest
1B
XB
Jr A
9.200
3
9.375
1
9.225
5
9.050
6
36.850
3
14
Pumphrey, Gracey
Team Flip
1B
XB
Jr B
8.700
5T
9.250
4
9.500
1
9.250
3
36.700
3
15
Brown, Sophia
Team Flip
1B
XB
Jr C
8.850
6
9.200
5
9.575
3
9.050
7T
36.675
5
16
Carstens, Tessa
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
8.800
6
9.350
2
9.200
6
9.300
3
36.650
4
17
DeJong, Racheal
Pella Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
8.750
8
9.600
2
8.900
9
9.300
4
36.550
6
18
Jansen, Gabby
Active Kids Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
9.100
2
8.975
5
9.425
2
9.025
5
36.525
4
19
Koopman, Aislin
Triad Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
8.700
5T
9.550
1
9.400
3
8.775
6
36.425
5
20
Bash, Delaney
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Jr D
9.075
4
9.475
3
8.800
8
9.050
7
36.400
5
21
Taylor, Molly
Sapphire Gymnastics Academy
1B
XB
Jr D
8.700
6
9.275
6
8.900
6
9.250
6
36.125
6
22
Fleming, Skylar
Mid Iowa Gym
1B
XB
Jr C
8.350
10
8.700
9
9.650
1
9.325
1T
36.025
7
23
Ball, Reese
Salute Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
8.700
7
9.050
4
8.950
7
9.150
4
35.850
5
24
Filipiak, Amaya
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
8.800
7
9.125
6
8.875
10
8.975
9
35.775
8
25
Baldwin, Alyin
Davis Gym Club
1B
XB
Jr A
8.550
8
8.975
5
9.375
3
8.800
7
35.700
6
26
Watanabe, Sophia
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
9.325
2
8.650
8
8.600
8
9.075
5
35.650
7
27
Gaul, Madelynn
Salute Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr C
8.650
9
8.850
8
9.275
7
8.850
10
35.625
9
28
Boyd, Addy
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr A
8.825
5
8.825
7
9.325
4
8.550
8
35.525
8
29
Fischels, Lilly
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr B
8.800
4
8.175
6
9.325
4
9.175
4
35.475
6
30
Noll, Mya
Team Flip
1B
XB
Jr C
9.475
2
7.150
10
9.550
4
9.050
7T
35.225
10
31
Kappmeyer, Kamryn
Davis Gym Club
1B
XB
Jr D
8.400
7
8.550
8
8.950
5
9.275
4T
35.175
7
32
Rummer, Zoe
SUCCESS Gymnastics
1B
XB
Jr D
8.200
8
8.825
7
8.875
7
8.825
8
34.725
8