MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 AGA That 70's Meet - Xcel Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-22
2019-02-24
Adrenaline Gymnastics Academy
Click here
445
2019 AGA That 70's Meet - Xcel Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: 5280 South
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Tally
5280 South
3
XS
Jr
9.600
1
8.900
6T
9.500
1
9.200
2T
37.200
1
2
Hughes, Anna
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
9.600
1
9.100
5
9.250
2
9.000
7T
36.950
3
3
Hirst, Carmen
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
9.150
8
9.000
6
9.200
3T
9.300
4
36.650
4
3
Perkal, Zuri
5280 South
8
XB
Jr A
9.000
2T
9.200
11T
9.250
3T
9.200
4T
36.650
2
5
Leypoldt, Elisabeth
5280 South
1
XG
Jr A
9.200
1T
9.300
1
8.800
4
9.200
5T
36.500
1
6
Porter, Emerson
5280 South
1
XG
Jr B
8.900
3
9.250
1
8.950
2
9.150
5
36.250
1
7
Ekstrom, Cadence
5280 South
8
XB
Jr A
8.400
14
9.300
7T
8.900
7T
9.450
2T
36.050
6
8
Brekhus, Chloe
5280 South
4
XD
Sr
9.200
3
8.900
3
8.600
5
9.200
3T
35.900
2
8
Forbes, Sabrina
5280 South
3
XS
Jr
8.800
6T
9.200
3T
8.800
5
9.100
4
35.900
4
10
Attard, Emily
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
9.500
3
9.250
3T
8.400
13
8.700
11T
35.850
8
10
Woods, Ashlyn
5280 South
1
XG
Jr A
8.400
10T
9.200
2T
9.000
2
9.250
3T
35.850
2
12
Coors, Faith
5280 South
8
XB
SR
8.900
7T
9.050
12T
8.750
14T
8.350
14T
35.050
13T
13
Shearer, Kaitlyn
5280 South
1
XG
Jr B
8.600
6
8.700
6T
8.400
7T
9.300
2
35.000
5
13
Plancarte, Ava
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
9.050
9
8.900
10T
8.450
12
8.600
14
35.000
11
15
Perry, Kamea
5280 South
1
XG
SR
9.100
2T
8.650
9
8.100
8T
9.100
4T
34.950
7
16
Steinhoff, Keegan
5280 South
3
XS
Jr
9.200
2
8.650
9T
8.450
9
8.600
8T
34.900
6
17
Graham, Abbey
5280 South
1
XG
SR
9.000
3T
8.900
7
7.950
10
9.000
7T
34.850
8
18
Zehner, Rylee
5280 South
8
XB
Jr A
8.200
15T
9.600
3T
8.750
11
8.250
12
34.800
10
19
Stenson, Layla
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
9.300
5
7.300
16
9.150
5
9.000
9T
34.750
13
20
Kranz, Jennifer
5280 South
3
XS
Jr
8.400
12
9.200
4T
8.350
10
8.600
11T
34.550
9
21
Brehm, Olivia
5280 South
4
XD
Jr
8.750
4
8.400
8
8.100
7
9.150
6
34.400
5
22
Flewell, Brianna
5280 South
4
XD
Sr
8.500
7T
7.600
8
9.000
2T
9.100
6T
34.200
7
23
Noakes, Isabella
5280 South
4
XD
Sr
8.850
4
8.550
6
7.850
8
8.900
8
34.150
8
24
Meunier, Samantha
5280 South
3
XS
Sr
8.800
14T
8.500
15
8.100
15
8.400
16
33.800
16
25
Drum, Olivia
5280 South
8
XB
Jr A
8.200
17T
9.350
6T
8.400
17
7.300
18
33.250
18
26
Bath, Faye
5280 South
1
XG
SR
8.100
13
8.300
11
8.000
9
8.500
12
32.900
11
27
Fish, Logan
5280 South
2
XP
Jr
8.600
15T
7.050
18
8.400
11T
8.600
16
32.650
16
28
Kacprowicz, Molly
5280 South
1
XG
SR
8.300
12
9.000
6T
7.100
14
8.100
14T
32.500
13
29
Harmon, Kailey
5280 South
2
XP
Jr
8.500
17
7.300
16
8.300
14
8.150
17
32.250
17
30
Pachl, Haley
5280 South
1
XG
Jr B
0.000
15
8.700
7T
8.000
13T
0.000
15
16.700
15
31
Wiseman, Miranda
5280 South
1
XG
SR
0.000
15
9.100
3
0.000
15
0.000
15
9.100
15