My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

SGA Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
SGA Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-02-022019-02-02 Seattle Gymnastics Academy224
Meet Scores Session: 4 Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1McCarthy, MiaGymnastics East 4 XP Jr A9.575 28.950 29.325 18.800 636.650 1
2Calozza, GiovannaThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Sr A9.200 39.275 18.725 59.400 236.600 1
3Gordon, SophiaThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Jr B8.750 79.100 19.200 29.450 236.500 1
4Simmons, AvaThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Sr B9.000 59.075 28.950 29.350 236.375 1
4Pittiglio, HaileyGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A9.050 6T8.875 49.175 19.275 436.375 2
6Sachs, BrooklinSGA-Ballard 4 XP Sr B9.400 1T8.350 69.150 19.300 336.200 2
7Almeida, IndigoMile High Gymnastics 4 XP Sr A9.275 19.100 2T8.900 2T8.900 936.175 3
8Sidhu, TrishaThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Sr A8.900 119.100 2T8.900 2T9.250 536.150 4
9Torii-Karch, MariSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr B9.400 1T9.100 18.550 39.050 6T36.100 3
10Eddy, JordynThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Jr B9.300 28.450 58.450 39.725 135.925 2
11Mitchell, LiliannaThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Jr A8.725 7T9.400 18.600 29.100 3T35.825 2
12Pittiglio, AvaGymnastics East 4 XP Jr A9.175 38.775 3T8.350 6T9.450 135.750 3
13Peterson Phillips, EmeliaGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A8.850 128.650 88.850 49.225 635.575 5
14Bowers, EllaGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A9.000 8T8.200 11T8.700 6T9.600 135.500 6
15Barr, BeckySGA-Ballard 4 XP Sr B9.150 3T8.425 48.525 49.375 135.475 4
16Zeisner, PortiaSGA-Ballard 4 XP Jr B9.350 17.825 79.400 18.850 635.425 3
17Miyoshi, ClaireSGA-Ballard 4 XP Jr B9.125 3T8.725 2T8.400 4T9.150 435.400 4
18Moore, LilahGymnastics East 4 XP Jr A9.725 18.775 3T7.550 99.250 235.300 4
18Crutchfield, JulianneGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A8.700 13T8.600 98.700 6T9.300 335.300 7
20Balconi, IsabellaGymnastics East 4 XP Jr B8.800 68.575 48.400 4T9.250 335.025 5
20Czeskleba, JosephineSGA Columbia 4 XP Sr B9.150 3T8.475 38.350 59.050 6T35.025 5
22Minter, RachelThe Gymnastics Connection 4 XP Jr A8.850 58.550 68.475 39.100 3T34.975 5
23Villescas, KeiraSGA-Lake City 4 XP Jr A9.075 48.600 58.450 48.775 734.900 6
24Sanders, KaiaSGA-Ballard 4 XP Sr A9.125 48.725 68.300 108.675 1234.825 8
25MacDonald, ShannonGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A8.925 108.550 108.500 98.800 1034.775 9
26Chaleunphonh, KatieSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr B8.850 88.400 58.250 69.200 434.700 6
26Shepherd, MorganGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A8.650 158.775 58.625 88.650 1334.700 10
28Sulla, SamanthaGymnastics East 4 XP Sr A9.075 58.100 138.125 129.075 734.375 11
29 Fisher, KatieGymnastics East 4 XP Jr A8.700 98.150 78.350 6T9.075 534.275 7
30Levy, StellaSGA-Ballard 4 XP Jr B9.125 3T7.975 68.350 68.600 834.050 6
31Muse, VeronicaSGA Columbia 4 XP Sr B8.750 97.900 10T8.225 79.100 533.975 7
32Sodergren, EllieGymnastics East 4 XP Jr B8.700 88.725 2T7.450 88.950 533.825 7
33Dow, JennaMile High Gymnastics 4 XP Sr A9.050 6T8.200 11T7.650 138.775 1133.675 12
34Castillo, SkylarCascade Elite West 4 XP Sr A9.000 8T7.850 148.250 118.450 1433.550 13
35Hinderliter, GretchenSGA Columbia 4 XP Sr A8.700 13T8.675 77.150 159.000 833.525 14
36Chiang, ReneeSGA Columbia 4 XP Jr A8.825 67.950 87.950 88.750 833.475 8
37Bosselman, JemmaSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr B8.900 78.125 7T8.125 98.375 1033.425 8
38Groves, EvelynSGA-Lake City 4 XP Jr A8.725 7T7.850 98.400 57.750 932.725 9
39Rosenberger, ZariSGA Columbia 4 XP Sr B8.925 68.075 96.725 118.800 832.525 9
40Pape, CamilleSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr A9.250 27.375 157.425 148.250 1532.300 15
41McGinnis, CiaraSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr B8.700 10T7.900 10T7.200 108.400 932.200 10
42Kirchoff, MikaylaSGA-Lake City 4 XP Jr B8.875 56.700 87.775 78.750 732.100 8
43Pritchard, MariahSGA-Lake City 4 XP Sr B8.700 10T8.125 7T8.150 80.000 1124.975 11