My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Riverstreet Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Riverstreet Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-10-062018-10-06 Islands YMCA252
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 2
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  XB,  XS
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Cristofanelli, KatherineC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Sr B9.050 11T9.400 28.750 39.050 336.250 1
2Sheppard, AveryC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Sr A9.000 15T9.475 18.650 48.950 536.075 2
3Cerone, BriannaIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr B9.050 11T8.525 13T9.075 19.325 135.975 3
4Rivers, JusticeC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr D9.150 6T9.025 78.575 59.200 235.950 4
5Lorenz, SofiaC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Sr C9.125 8T9.300 3T8.350 99.025 435.800 5
6Offe, AmayaIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr C9.325 19.150 68.450 78.800 11T35.725 6
7Riddle, BrielyndIslands YMCA 3 2 Jr D9.000 15T8.850 98.850 28.850 8T35.550 7
8Parker, KeliciaC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Sr B9.200 3T9.200 58.025 248.750 1435.175 8
9Threats, LondonC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr C9.200 3T9.300 3T8.300 12T8.150 3034.950 9
10Holley, LeahC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr D9.125 8T8.350 178.325 10T8.850 8T34.650 10
11Hopson, BraelynC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr B8.775 22T8.900 88.225 168.650 15T34.550 11
12Young, MackenzieChampions 3 2 Sr B9.075 108.300 188.300 12T8.850 8T34.525 12T
12Miller, CarolineC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr D8.925 208.200 208.525 68.875 6T34.525 12T
14Garcia, CatherineChampions 3 2 Jr B9.050 11T8.450 168.075 228.800 11T34.375 14
15Lee, LenniIslands YMCA 3 2 Jr C9.150 6T8.250 198.050 238.875 6T34.325 15
16O%27Berry, TatumIslands YMCA 3 2 Jr D8.675 258.800 108.200 17T8.600 19T34.275 16
17Goble, GracelynChampions 3 2 Jr D8.850 218.600 128.300 12T8.450 2534.200 17
18Cain, MadelynC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr A8.775 22T8.650 118.125 19T8.550 22T34.100 18
19Tudor, OliviaC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Sr A9.200 3T7.900 24T8.325 10T8.625 17T34.050 19
20Williams, AddysonIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr B8.500 298.500 158.125 19T8.650 15T33.775 20
21Aviles, LondynC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr A8.550 288.175 218.250 158.550 22T33.525 21
22Sweeney, SophiaIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr B8.625 278.525 13T7.900 268.400 26T33.450 22
23McIntyre, ElaynaC and C Gymnastics 3 2 Jr A8.950 18T7.700 268.200 17T8.550 22T33.400 23
24Sprague, AddisonIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr A9.050 11T7.125 298.400 88.625 17T33.200 24
25Trottier, JoannaChampions 3 2 Jr A8.950 18T7.500 278.100 218.600 19T33.150 25
26Taylor, AubreChampions 3 2 Jr C9.250 28.150 227.075 318.575 2133.050 26
27Powers, RileyIslands YMCA 3 2 Jr D8.650 267.950 237.875 278.300 2932.775 27
28Synesael, AubreyChampions 3 2 Jr C8.725 247.250 287.125 308.775 1331.875 28
29Richards, RavenChampions 3 2 Jr A8.250 307.100 30T8.000 258.400 26T31.750 29
30Love-Ryan, ScarlettChampions 3 2 Jr B9.000 15T7.100 30T7.400 297.900 3131.400 30
31Krautheimer, IsabelIslands YMCA 3 2 Sr C0.000 317.900 24T7.825 288.325 2824.050 31