MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Jenks Winter Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-11-30
2018-12-02
Jenks Gymnastics
423
Jenks Winter Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
A2,
A3,
T1,
T2,
T3,
Brz,
Dia,
Pla,
Sil,
ADia,
ASil,
Gold,
TBrz,
TDia,
TSil,
AGold,
APlat,
TGold,
TPlat
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Huff, Lyndee
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.650
1
9.350
1
8.850
2
9.525
1
37.375
1
2
Brown, Desiree
Twisters Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
9.075
4
9.200
1
9.325
2
9.000
5
36.600
1
3
Inks, Alyzee
Twisters Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
9.100
3
8.575
3
9.500
1
9.150
3
36.325
2
4
Woods, Annika
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
9.225
1
8.325
4
9.300
3
9.325
1
36.175
3
5
Tang, Ruoni
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.000
3
8.750
5
8.850
3
9.350
2
35.950
2
6
Beltran-Hodge, Kobee
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Level 8
9.100
1
8.650
3
8.850
3
9.275
1
35.875
1
7
Denton, Kendall
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.000
4
8.925
4
8.650
6
9.225
3
35.800
3
8
Robinson, De'Ja
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.400
2
8.300
7
8.800
4
9.200
5
35.700
4
9
Coffey, Sudarat
Victory Gymnastics
1
Dia
XDiamond
8.900
2
8.275
3
9.500
1
8.850
5
35.525
1
9
Rush, Madison
South County Gymnastics
1
10
Level 10
9.275
1
8.350
1
8.900
1
9.000
1
35.525
1
11
Gough, Chloe
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Level 8
9.000
3
8.300
4
9.025
1
9.150
3
35.475
2
12
Bennett, Charis
Victory Gymnastics
1
Dia
XDiamond
8.600
4
8.700
2
9.150
3
9.000
3
35.450
2
12
Hamby, Lily
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
9.125
2
8.100
5
9.075
4
9.150
4
35.450
4
14
Abshere, Molly
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Level 8
9.075
2
9.150
1
8.000
4
9.200
2
35.425
3
14
Nguyen, Magan
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
8.575
5
8.950
2
8.700
5
9.200
2
35.425
5
16
Ann West, Kayden
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.000
5
8.600
6
8.775
5
9.000
7
35.375
5
17
Martin, Aubrie
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
8.950
6
9.075
2
7.750
7
9.225
4
35.000
6
18
Spencer, Bailey
Victory Gymnastics
1
9
Level 9
8.650
4
8.500
2
8.400
3
8.750
3
34.300
1
19
Durr, Caroline
South County Gymnastics
1
8
Level 8
8.350
5
8.725
2
8.900
2
8.200
4
34.175
4
20
Sanders, Katie
Victory Gymnastics
1
Dia
XDiamond
9.100
1
7.800
4
7.900
4
8.950
4
33.750
3
21
Ramsey, Sheridan
Aim High Academy
1
10
Level 10
9.200
2
8.300
2
7.400
2
8.600
2
33.500
2
21
Liu, Brandy
Victory Gymnastics
1
9
Level 9
8.100
5
9.100
1
7.675
5
8.625
4
33.500
2
23
Elmokadem, Amina
South County Gymnastics
1
9
Level 9
9.300
1
7.900
3
7.725
4
8.375
5
33.300
3
24
Keim, Briar
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
8.650
7
7.650
8
7.700
8
9.200
6
33.200
7
25
Gonzalez, Jada
Victory Gymnastics
1
9
Level 9
8.900
2
6.250
4
8.750
1
9.000
1
32.900
4
26
Whittenburg, Ally
Victory Gymnastics
1
Dia
XDiamond
8.875
3
7.575
5
7.000
5
9.200
2
32.650
4
27
Anders, Molleigh
Victory Gymnastics
1
9
Level 9
8.700
3
5.200
5
8.525
2
8.800
2
31.225
5
28
Bania, Trinity
Genesis Gymnastics
1
8
Level 8
8.800
4
6.000
5
7.850
5
8.000
5
30.650
5
29
Kincaid, Elysia
Genesis Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 12-14
8.400
6
6.550
6
7.350
6
8.300
6
30.600
6
30
Lauderdale, Taryn
Victory Gymnastics
1
Dia
XDiamond
9.450
1
9.200
2
9.350
1
28.000
5
31
Franklin, Niyonna
Victory Gymnastics
1
Pla
XP: 10-11
9.050
3
9.100
1
18.150
8