My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Timberline Xcel Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Timberline Xcel Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-03-232019-03-23 TimberlineClick here359
Team Scores
Individual Scores  All Scores Level:   XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
# Team LevelVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XS28.550 129.100 128.900 128.450 1115.000 1
      Blaustein, Isabelle            9.450 
      Gorrell, Maddy      9.700       
      Haakmeester, Chloe         9.550   9.500 
      Jordan, Brooke      9.700       
      Krueger, Saige         9.650    
      Price, Rachel   9.550      9.700    
      Ricke, Braiden   9.500          
      Roane, Lucy      9.700       
      Rogers, Sophie            9.500 
      Schmitz, Tikal   9.500          
2Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XG27.600 228.550 228.800 128.750 1113.700 1
      Adams, Alana            9.500 
      Brende, Abbey   9.100          
      Deeming, Vanessa      9.450       
      Farina, Emma      9.450   9.650    
      Gerhard, Evelyn   9.200         9.600 
      O%27Keefe, Macey         9.600    
      Pereira, Cloe   9.300          
      Scriber, Xana         9.550    
      Vasquez, Mayalia      9.650      9.650 
3Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies XS28.350 228.900 228.500 327.900 3113.650 2
      Apodaca, Ava      9.600       
      Caballero, Savanna      9.650   9.550   9.300 
      Gertsch, Rachel   9.350      9.300    
      Horve, Bailey   9.250      9.650    
      Otero, Isabella      9.650       
      Quaratino, Lizzy   9.750         9.300 
      Stahnke, Elaina            9.300 
4Flatirons Gymnastics Center XS28.250 328.600 428.600 228.050 2113.500 3
      Chang, Alexandra   9.500         9.400 
      Harris, Julia         9.700    
      Hodgson, Sophie      9.500      9.300 
      Romary, Katherine      9.550   9.400   9.350 
      Saltzgaver, Allison   9.400          
      Smiley, Genna   9.350      9.500    
      Ward, Clara      9.550       
5Timberline XG28.350 128.850 127.900 228.200 3113.300 2
      Blakeley, Sasha   9.400      9.250    
      Bond, Caelie   9.500          
      Brunson, Paige         9.300    
      Hinojosa, Andrea      9.600      9.350 
      Kaupang, Kaija         9.350    
      Kontz, Zosia   9.450   9.750      9.400 
      Mount, Iris            9.450 
      Shaffer, Aubrey      9.500       
6Timberline XS28.000 428.700 328.300 4T27.700 4112.700 4
      Ackerson, Zoe         9.550    
      Boskovich, Addison            9.250 
      Clark, Elizabeth            9.200 
      Fortenberry, Zoe      9.550       
      Fortner, Natasza         9.350    
      Hale, Chloe         9.400    
      Meyer, Isabella      9.550       
      Morris, Kylee   9.200   9.600       
      Mount, Savannah   9.300          
      Nemec, Palmer            9.250 
      Schulz, Hannah   9.500          
7Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies XB26.950 5T28.600 128.250 228.300 1112.100 1
      Drake, Brynn         9.500    
      Drake, Hayden   8.900          
      Himes, Lucy   9.050   9.550       
      Janiec, Keegan      9.500       
      Macias, Melissa      9.550   9.300   9.350 
      McTeer, Ashlynn   9.000      9.450   9.450 
      Taylor, Brooklyn            9.500 
8Gymnastics West XB28.200 127.800 528.450 127.600 2112.050 2
      Foster, Kinley   9.350   9.400      9.100 
      Fritton, Lily      9.100       
      Holbein, Audrey   9.400      9.450    
      Jefferies, Greenlee   9.450      9.400   9.000 
      Miller, Rachel      9.300   9.600    
      Tederman, Bodey            9.500 
9Rock XS27.700 628.400 528.300 4T27.450 5111.850 5
      Alexander, Ravyn      9.550      9.150 
      Hernandez, Marianna   9.000   9.350   9.300    
      Lauer, Kate   9.600   9.500   9.350   9.200 
      Lively, Katie         9.650   9.100 
      Pineda, Denia   9.100          
10Timberline XB27.700 228.150 228.150 3T27.400 3111.400 3
      Bassett, Ava      9.400   9.250   9.200 
      Gregov, Mia            9.100 
      Irvin, Harper            9.100 
      Knudsen, Audrey      9.400       
      Marcy, Zoey   9.300          
      Navejas, Kyla         9.350    
      Oliver, Adrienne   9.200      9.550    
      Snelling, Leilah   9.200   9.350       
11Gymnastics West XS27.750 528.050 627.750 627.350 6110.900 6
      Carter, Tessa         9.200    
      Flesch, Regan   9.250         9.100 
      Flesch, Riley   9.200      9.300    
      Gilligan, McKena   9.300         9.100 
      Kostrunek, Callie      9.350       
      Negley, Abby      9.450       
      Negley, Aleigha      9.250       
      Pearson, Trina            9.150 
      Peterson, Payton         9.250    
12Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XP27.450 327.150 227.800 128.450 1110.850 1
      Chynoweth, Katherine   9.200   8.900      9.400 
      Ernst, Joey      9.100   9.400   9.600 
      Felton, Avery      9.150   9.400    
      Flentie, Maeve   9.100         9.450 
      O%27Connor, Marley   9.150      9.000    
13Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XB27.300 327.950 328.150 3T27.350 4110.750 4
      Black, Jaylyn            8.950 
      Brown, Kaeden            9.000 
      Christianson, Shelby         9.350    
      Fessler, Delaney   9.200          
      Gwiazda, Elise   9.050         9.400 
      Peters, Maddyn      9.250       
      Ponti, Naima         9.250    
      Studebaker, Presley      9.250       
      Weis, Olivia   9.050   9.450   9.550    
14Flatirons Gymnastics Center XG27.200 327.100 427.750 328.250 2110.300 3
      Demarest, Tahlia   9.100         9.350 
      Garrard, Roxy   9.100   9.400   9.450    
      Gonzales, Alexis   9.000   8.800   9.150    
      Hancock, Cate      8.900       
      McInerney, Molly         9.150    
      Poole, Ashlyn            9.600 
      Stoll, Adiah            9.300 
15Timberline XP27.850 127.100 327.200 227.900 3110.050 2
      Easterbrook, Renee      9.350   9.000   9.200 
      Nichols, Sophie   9.300   8.850   9.050   9.300 
      Prochaska, Hannah   9.300         9.400 
      Prochaska, Kylie   9.250      9.150    
      Rechkemmer, Payton      8.900       
16Flatirons Gymnastics Center XP27.500 227.350 126.800 327.800 4109.450 3
      Graham, Jillian      9.050   8.800    
      Kassel, Anna         9.200   9.100 
      Kellum, Ashley   9.200   9.400      9.300 
      Navarra, Graziella   9.200   8.900       
      Stuart, Milan   9.100      8.800    
      Williams, Olivia            9.400 
17Flatirons Gymnastics Center XB27.250 426.550 627.500 527.100 5108.400 5
      Anderson, Caitlin         9.100    
      Cline, Hadley   8.950   8.800       
      Haubert, Eden         9.000   8.800 
      Smith, Chloe   9.200      9.400   9.100 
      Snyder, Kate   9.100   9.000       
      Strenge, Elecea      8.750      9.200 
18Adventure Gymnastics XB26.950 5T27.850 427.350 626.050 6108.200 6
      Hofer, Paige   9.000   9.300   9.250   8.650 
      Kunkle, Jade         9.200    
      Minkel, Amaya         8.900   8.800 
      Rudel, Lana   8.900   9.350      8.600 
      Ziegler, Caitlin   9.050   9.200       
19Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies XG25.850 627.850 326.400 527.150 5107.250 4
      Boddy, Ashlyn   8.200   9.150   8.800   9.100 
      Martin, Haley   8.600   9.300   9.100   8.900 
      Menchaca, Alexa      9.400   8.500    
      Pritchard, Payten   9.050         9.150 
20Airborne Aces Flying Tigers XS26.950 727.450 725.950 726.450 7106.800 7
      Hamilton, Emmalee      8.800       
      Moore, Kinsley   9.050   9.650   9.000   8.800 
      Rice, Brianna   8.900      8.000   8.400 
      Torres, Aiyana   9.000   9.000   8.950   9.250 
21Gymnastics West XG27.150 426.200 525.950 627.450 4106.750 5T
      Aden, Sophia         8.750    
      Gibbens, Breckyn         8.600    
      Golter, Jacey   9.100   8.500   8.600   9.100 
      Hoeke, Paige   8.700   8.700      9.200 
      Hrupek, Greeley   9.350   9.000      9.150 
21Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies XP27.300 425.150 426.150 428.150 2106.750 4
      Lapp, Kiarra         8.600   9.500 
      Padgett, Alison   9.050   8.350      9.300 
      Rust, Savannah   9.150   8.000       
      Sarma, Anoushka         8.850   9.350 
      Treacy, Natalie   9.100   8.800   8.700    
21Rock XG27.000 525.850 627.000 426.900 6106.750 5T
      Carrasco, Maria   8.900   8.550   8.700   9.000 
      Dechant, Madisyn   9.250   8.700   9.100   8.800 
      Olivas, Marializ   8.850   8.600   9.200   9.100 
24Premier Gymnastics of the Rockies XD25.850 226.950 126.250 127.350 1106.400 1
      Haehre, Silje   8.600   8.650   7.700   9.150 
      Naughton, Brooke   8.600   9.300   9.450   9.300 
      Shaub, Katherine   8.650   9.000   9.100   8.900 
25Flatirons Gymnastics Center XD26.700 126.850 225.900 226.700 2106.150 2
      Guinet, Camille   8.700   9.350   8.200   8.950 
      Medina, Daniela   8.900      8.800   8.750 
      Medina, Jules   9.100   9.400      9.000 
      Shaw, Lily      8.100   8.900    
26Airborne Aces Flying Tigers XG23.900 725.800 724.500 725.100 799.300 7
      Brown, Madison   8.500   8.700   8.500   8.700 
      McGlaughlin, Ellis   7.000   8.300   7.100   8.250 
      Schauermann, Addilynn   8.400   8.800   8.900   8.150 
27Xtreme Altitude Gymnastics XD18.150 319.150 318.900 319.050 375.250 3
      Rathke, Kourtney   9.000   9.400   9.200   9.300 
      Thompson, Mila   9.150   9.750   9.700   9.750 
28Adventure Gymnastics XS17.800 817.500 817.150 817.000 869.450 8
      Parker, Jasmine   8.700   9.200   7.800   8.400 
      Renouf, Allie   9.100   8.300   9.350   8.600 
29Timberline XD9.200 49.000 48.700 48.600 435.500 4
      Garvin, Olivia   9.200   9.000   8.700   8.600 
30Rock XP8.750 58.500 57.100 58.450 532.800 5
      O%27Leary, Caitrin   8.750   8.500   7.100   8.450 
1These are not the official team scores.
The team scores are calculated by summarizing the 3 best individual scores on each event by level.