MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Winter Cup Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
Click here
729
Winter Cup Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Rokos, Lauren
FIT Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
9.250
2
9.625
1
9.350
1T
9.550
1
37.775
1
2
Dudin, Natasha
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
9.475
1
9.375
4
8.975
9
9.450
2
37.275
2
3
Lopez, Yamilet
FIT Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.800
2T
9.750
1
9.300
4
9.275
1T
37.125
1
4
Brigalia, Bella
FIT Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.600
5T
9.625
2
9.375
2
9.225
4T
36.825
2
5
Pesta, Sarah
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
SR
9.150
1
9.550
1
9.050
5
8.875
16
36.625
1
6
Lemieux, Morgan
FIT Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.500
11T
9.375
5
9.450
1
9.225
4T
36.550
3
7
Gonzales, Abigail
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
8.700
7T
9.500
2
9.000
6T
9.275
4
36.475
3
8
Willea, Gracie
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
9.000
1
9.250
7T
9.100
7T
8.925
16
36.275
4
9
Foucart, Lexy
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.425
13T
9.375
3
9.100
4
9.275
6
36.175
2
10
Switala, Kolette
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.725
5T
8.575
9
9.325
1
9.500
2
36.125
3T
10
Oudbier, Madyson
FIT Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.600
9
9.475
2
8.850
9
9.200
9T
36.125
3T
12
Longstreet, Ariana
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
CH
8.375
15T
9.500
4
8.850
14
9.275
1T
36.000
5
13
Abernathy, Amiya
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.250
19
9.275
6
9.175
5
9.075
10T
35.775
6
14
Tobin, Mattie
Gob
2A
XG
CH
8.800
2T
9.600
3
8.050
22
9.275
1T
35.725
7
14
Huschke, Lauren
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.500
10T
8.525
12
9.350
1T
9.350
3
35.725
4
16
Johnson, Jailynn
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.375
15T
9.100
9T
9.350
3
8.875
18T
35.700
8
17
Hill, Alyiah
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.400
15
9.400
3
8.750
12
9.125
7T
35.675
5
18
Carpenter, Elizabethe
Boyne Area Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.750
5
8.650
9T
8.950
10
9.200
5T
35.550
6
19
Smith, Kaitlyn
Water's Edge Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.725
5T
9.275
4
8.100
17T
9.425
4
35.525
5
20
Miner, Aliyson
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
8.800
4
9.275
5
8.800
11
8.600
19
35.475
7
21
Price, Kendra
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.600
5T
8.600
12T
9.075
10
9.175
6T
35.450
9
22
Arnold, Elisabeth
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
SR
8.750
4
8.475
10
8.900
8
9.300
5
35.425
6
23
Fontenot, Riley
Water's Edge Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.550
10T
8.350
11
8.950
6T
9.525
1
35.375
7
23
Meyer, Lauryn
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
JR
8.125
20
9.175
6
9.125
4
8.950
10T
35.375
8
25
Newhouse, Ava
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
8.500
10T
8.650
9T
9.275
3
8.850
16T
35.275
9
26
Williams, Mara
Skye High
2A
XG
CH
8.675
4
9.100
9T
8.650
16T
8.825
20T
35.250
10
27
Houserman, Megan
Skye High
2A
XG
CH
8.500
11T
9.250
7T
8.375
20
9.075
10T
35.200
11
28
Dyer, Maddilynn
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.450
13
8.850
7
9.000
6T
8.850
16T
35.150
10
29
Stevenson, Madison
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
9.200
3
8.050
17
9.000
6T
8.875
14T
35.125
11
30
Walton, Peyton
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
7.475
19
8.950
5
9.150
2
9.450
3
35.025
8
30
Britton, Adalyn
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.525
10
9.025
11
8.650
16T
8.825
20T
35.025
12
32
Leos, Ailana
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
CH
8.475
13
8.350
15
9.050
11T
9.075
10T
34.950
13
33
Ploeg, Kelsey
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
SR
8.875
3
8.800
6
8.250
14
8.950
14
34.875
9
34
Foucart, Livy
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.725
5T
8.200
15
8.700
11
9.200
9T
34.825
10
35
Hargraves, Freya
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
8.725
6
7.975
19
9.050
5
8.950
10T
34.700
12
36
Lichvar, Sarah
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
JR
8.700
7T
8.400
13T
8.300
18
9.125
7T
34.525
13
37
Whitney, Lenora
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
CH
8.275
18
8.000
19
9.050
11T
9.125
8
34.450
14T
37
Buntley, MacKenzie
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
CH
8.225
20
8.150
18
9.000
13
9.075
10*
34.450
14T
37
Harman, Alana
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.000
22
8.600
12T
8.775
15
9.075
10*
34.450
14T
37
Miller, Emily
NorthPointe Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.550
10T
8.050
17
8.950
6T
8.900
15
34.450
11
41
Bosworth, Kylee
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
CH
8.575
7T
7.550
21
9.150
6
9.100
9
34.375
17
42
Hemler, Isabella
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.150
21
8.200
17
9.100
7T
8.900
17
34.350
18
43
Golden, Delilah
Warren Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.575
7T
7.975
20
8.450
19
9.175
6T
34.175
19
43
Juhasz, Gabrielle
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
SR
8.200
18
8.325
12T
8.825
10
8.825
17
34.175
12
45
Snyder, Brittanie
Skye High
2A
XG
SR
8.450
12
8.300
14
8.150
16
9.250
7
34.150
13
46
Fumarolo, Anna
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
SR
8.375
15
8.600
8
8.100
17T
9.050
13
34.125
14
47
Sergeant, Julia
Skye High
2A
XG
CH
8.425
14
8.425
14
8.300
21
8.875
18T
34.025
20
48
Britton, Lily
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
CH
8.375
15T
8.300
16
8.475
18
8.825
20T
33.975
21
49
Piccolo, Ellie
Skye High
2A
XG
SR
8.425
13T
8.100
16
8.200
15
9.200
9T
33.925
15
49
Sniegowski, Brynn
Tri Cities YMCA
2A
XG
CH
8.550
9
7.250
22
9.100
7T
9.025
15
33.925
22
51
Shephard, Riann
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
SR
8.325
16
7.825
19
8.500
12T
9.225
8
33.875
16
52
Smith, Kaylee
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.200
18
8.550
11
8.325
17
8.775
18
33.850
14
53
Best, Rylee
NorthPointe Gymnastics
2A
XG
SR
8.250
17
7.975
18
8.500
12T
9.100
12
33.825
17
54
Patton, Adonae
Boyne Area Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.525
9
7.775
21
8.350
16
9.125
7T
33.775
15
55
Vattipally, Sriya
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
SR
8.650
8
8.700
7
7.800
19
8.575
18
33.725
18
56
Bloomberg, Gabby
Gonyon's Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.425
14
7.550
22
8.700
14
8.950
10T
33.625
16
57
Sanchez, Violeta
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
JR
8.075
21
8.250
15
8.400
15
8.875
14T
33.600
17
58
DeAugustine, Kyra
NorthPointe Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.475
12
7.900
20
8.100
20
8.925
13
33.400
18
59
Borrink, Rae
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
JR
8.300
16
8.400
13T
7.250
21
9.200
5T
33.150
19
60
Goodno, Madison
NorthPointe Gymnastics
2A
XG
JR
8.250
17
8.000
18
8.725
13
8.050
22
33.025
20
61
Robertson, Sydney
Gymnastics In Motion
2A
XG
JR
8.150
19
8.150
16
8.150
19
8.500
20
32.950
21
62
Heisey, Kaylee
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
JR
8.050
22
8.750
8
6.500
22
8.225
21
31.525
22
63
Schafer, Alyson
MEGA-GB
2A
XG
SR
8.925
2
8.325
12T
9.125
3
0.000
19
26.375
19