MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St. Nick Invite 2018
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-12-07
2018-12-09
Energym Gymnastics
Click here
687
St. Nick Invite 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Energym Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Pfeifer, Brooke
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
SrA
9.450
1
9.250
12T
8.875
11
9.200
5T
36.775
6T
1
Tayo, Sade
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
SrB
9.325
5
9.400
4T
8.750
12
9.300
2
36.775
3
3
Jamison, Lucy
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Sr
9.200
7T
9.300
1
9.150
3
9.075
7
36.725
2
4
Harbecke, Leah
Energym Gymnastics
4
XG
JrA
9.450
1
9.100
8T
8.850
10
9.175
5T
36.575
4
5
Heidelmeier, Laurin
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
SrA
9.075
8T
9.350
10
9.225
5
8.900
11T
36.550
9T
6
Simpson, Annabella
Energym Gymnastics
1
5
SrB
9.050
8
8.750
6
9.325
1
9.175
5
36.300
3
7
Keith-Davis, Tawonna
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
JrB
9.125
5
9.000
15
9.100
6T
9.050
6T
36.275
9
8
Binkowski, Sophie
Energym Gymnastics
5B
3
JrB
9.450
2T
8.750
3
8.800
3
8.950
4
35.950
1
8
Fox, Sophie
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
SrB
9.175
6T
9.400
4T
8.225
17
9.150
5
35.950
7T
8
Mekjian, Hannah
Energym Gymnastics
6B
7
SrA
9.300
1
8.650
8
8.700
7
9.300
5
35.950
5
11
Stubblefield, Ava
Energym Gymnastics
5B
3
JrB
9.200
4
9.200
1
8.350
7
9.150
3
35.900
2
12
Lind, Elizabeth
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.750
6T
9.125
1
8.925
4T
9.000
3
35.800
1
13
Fisher, Eloise
Energym Gymnastics
5B
3
SrA
8.900
9T
9.075
2
8.500
7
9.100
4T
35.575
4
14
Manning, Elyse
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
8.875
9
8.900
4T
9.075
2T
8.525
12
35.375
5
15
Smith, Samantha
Energym Gymnastics
1
5
JrB
8.400
14T
9.050
4
9.300
3
8.525
10
35.275
6
16
Miller, Kylie
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr
9.150
5T
9.075
3
8.275
10
8.750
6
35.250
5
17
Hueber, Annika
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
9.000
5T
8.900
4T
8.425
12
8.875
4
35.200
6
18
Jacobs, Bella
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
JrB
9.000
8T
8.425
17
8.625
18
9.025
8
35.075
15
19
Ramsey, Tenley
Energym Gymnastics
5B
3
JrA
8.550
7
9.025
1
8.850
3
8.575
3
35.000
2
19
Lisafeld, Jordan
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrA
8.900
5
8.525
5
8.875
3
8.700
7
35.000
5
21
Hess-Larsen, Leilani
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Sr
9.400
3T
8.200
10T
8.025
11
9.300
2
34.925
7
21
Clucas, Riley
Energym Gymnastics
4
XG
JrB
8.800
6T
8.550
15
8.575
10T
9.000
5
34.925
9
23
Feeney, Jenna
Energym Gymnastics
1
5
JrA
9.050
8
8.275
13
8.550
15
8.925
7
34.800
11
24
Bryant, Riley
Energym Gymnastics
5B
3
JrA
9.250
1
7.875
5
8.400
5T
9.075
1
34.600
3
25
Tsiftilis, Yanna
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.750
6T
8.750
5
8.450
12
8.550
10
34.500
9
26
Sieloff, Natalie
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrA
8.375
10
8.500
6
9.000
2
8.600
9
34.475
7
27
Bend, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
6B
7
JrA
8.400
9
7.850
12
8.800
9T
9.200
10
34.250
11
27
Palazzolo, Sophia
Energym Gymnastics
4
XG
SrA
8.750
11T
8.200
14T
8.725
6
8.575
18T
34.250
12
29
Russell, Eden
Energym Gymnastics
3
9
Jr
9.075
5
8.600
1T
8.000
4
8.400
4T
34.075
3
30
Braden, Clare
Energym Gymnastics
3
8
JrB
8.800
2
7.300
5
9.000
2T
8.900
5
34.000
3
31
Hetland, Lillian
Energym Gymnastics
7B
XS
SrA
8.450
15T
8.550
15
8.200
17
8.750
13
33.950
16
32
Leonard, Hailey
Energym Gymnastics
3
8
SrA
8.350
9
8.250
6
8.400
8
8.875
9
33.875
8
33
Stuttle, Annika
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Sr
9.300
5
9.000
5
6.825
18
8.650
15T
33.775
10
34
Richied, Courtney
Energym Gymnastics
1
5
SrA
8.750
9
7.150
19
9.300
3
8.525
13
33.725
13T
34
Lowrey, Aurelia
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Sr
8.700
10T
8.750
6T
7.625
14
8.650
15T
33.725
11
36
Hansen, Jillian
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr
9.150
5T
7.500
14
8.575
7
8.450
10T
33.675
9
37
Mahan, Ciara
Energym Gymnastics
3
8
SrA
8.450
8
7.000
10
9.200
3
8.975
7T
33.625
9
38
Dieckman, Joscelyn
Energym Gymnastics
3
8
JrB
8.700
3
7.700
4
8.325
5
8.725
6
33.450
4
39
Moore, Taniya
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
8.675
9
7.250
15
8.925
4T
8.450
12
33.300
11
40
Underwood, Kennedy
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Sr
9.200
7T
7.950
12
7.300
16
8.575
17T
33.025
13
41
Heilmann, Payton
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
SrA
8.625
10
7.700
13T
8.525
10
8.150
14
33.000
12
42
Harbecke, Adelyn
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrA
9.250
2
8.250
7
7.675
16
7.800
15
32.975
10
43
Kuntzi, Molly
Energym Gymnastics
3
8
SrA
8.050
10
7.450
9
8.275
10
8.975
7T
32.750
10
44
Nordstrom, Sophie
Energym Gymnastics
2
XP
Jr
8.500
11
6.300
15
8.900
3
8.600
7T
32.300
13
45
Henningsen, Anna
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
7.350
17
7.600
12T
8.900
6
8.175
14
32.025
15
46
Hilde, Leah
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrA
7.750
15
6.500
15
9.075
1
8.325
13
31.650
13
47
Watson, Taylin
Energym Gymnastics
6A
4
JrB
7.750
15
7.600
12T
8.550
10
7.000
16
30.900
16
48
Lisafeld, Abigail
Energym Gymnastics
1
5
JrB
8.200
17T
6.100
20
8.625
12
6.650
21
29.575
18
49
Rodeghero, Taelynn
Energym Gymnastics
6B
7
JrB
8.700
7
7.600
12
0.000
11T
9.050
10T
25.350
11
50
Carmichael, Ellie
Energym Gymnastics
3
9
Jr
9.100
4
7.700
4
0.000
5T
8.400
4T
25.200
5
51
Horsch, Lily
Energym Gymnastics
3
9
Sr
8.850
3
0.000
5T
7.600
4T
7.950
5T
24.400
5
52
Benson, Leah
Energym Gymnastics
3
9
Jr
9.000
6
6.800
6
0.000
5T
0.000
6
15.800
6