MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Light It Up Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-02-08
2019-02-10
Central Carolina Gymnastics
403
Light It Up Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Lake Norman YMCA
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Kittle, Emily
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch C
9.050
4
9.350
4
9.075
6
9.450
2
36.925
3
1
Stutts, Abby
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XS
Jr D
9.200
3
9.275
4
9.250
1
9.200
4
36.925
3
3
Erwin, Allie
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XS
Jr C
9.100
4
9.450
2
9.125
3
9.075
3
36.750
3
3
Mucci, Gabriella
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch C
8.950
6
9.275
5
9.200
2
9.325
3
36.750
4
5
Kritzinger, Jordan
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XP
Jr A
9.100
6
9.000
6
9.200
2
9.400
3
36.700
2
6
Williams, Adilyn
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch A
9.225
2
9.375
3
9.075
2
9.000
4
36.675
3
7
Admire, Bryce
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XP
Jr A
9.250
5
9.300
2
9.300
1
8.800
7
36.650
3
8
Bonham, Megan
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XG
Jr D
9.100
1
9.400
2
8.750
1
9.350
2
36.600
1
9
Kleinschmidt, Violet
Lake Norman YMCA
3, AAU XB I
XB
Ch E
8.650
8
9.550
2
9.375
2
8.950
4
36.525
3
9
Cerasi, Austyn
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XB
Ch B
8.850
6
9.325
5
9.050
5
9.300
1
36.525
4
11
Williams, Stefania
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XP
Jr A
9.300
3
9.150
5
8.550
6
9.500
1
36.500
4
12
Ernst, Macy
Lake Norman YMCA
1, AAU XG I
XG
Jr A
8.800
5
9.300
4
8.900
3
9.250
3
36.250
3
13
Sokol, Reagan
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch C
8.850
9
9.250
6
9.100
5
8.925
9
36.125
7
14
Steen, Bridget
Lake Norman YMCA
1, AAU XG I
XG
Jr A
9.000
3
9.350
3
8.600
6
9.150
4
36.100
4
15
Aguilera, Vanessa
Lake Norman YMCA
1, AAU XG I
XG
Jr C
9.400
1
9.500
1
7.900
9
9.200
2
36.000
3
16
Rogers, Rachel
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XB
Ch B
8.400
8
9.400
3
9.075
4
9.050
6
35.925
7
17
Rutherford, Kayley
Lake Norman YMCA
3, AAU XB I
XB
Ch D
8.600
7
9.150
6
8.850
8
9.300
2
35.900
6
18
Finnin, Simone
Lake Norman YMCA
1, AAU XG I
XG
Jr A
8.900
4
9.250
5
8.700
5
9.000
5
35.850
5
18
Melendez, Isabella
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch C
8.950
7
9.150
8
9.025
7
8.725
10
35.850
9
20
Wilson, Taylor
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch C
8.925
8
9.100
9
8.775
9
8.975
8
35.775
10
21
Maddox, Grace
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XG
Jr D
9.000
3
9.350
3
8.000
4
9.250
3
35.600
3
21
Happe, Eliza
Lake Norman YMCA
3, AAU XB I
XB
Ch E
8.750
7
9.075
7
9.075
5
8.700
8
35.600
6
23
Phillips, Micayla
Lake Norman YMCA
5, AAU XS II
XS
Ch B
8.600
9
9.250
5
8.925
5
8.650
6
35.425
5
24
Kramer, Samantha
Lake Norman YMCA
3, AAU XB I
XB
Ch D
8.000
11
9.275
4
8.825
9
9.025
6
35.125
10
25
Wright, Attie
Lake Norman YMCA
2, AAU XG II, XP
XP
Sr A
8.700
7
9.200
2
8.300
4
8.600
7
34.800
6
26
Rutherford, Alyssa
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XB
Ch A
7.750
8
9.050
6
8.800
5
9.025
2
34.625
5
27
Lashley, Jayla
Lake Norman YMCA
1, AAU XG I
XG
Jr B
8.850
8
9.250
4
7.100
11
9.000
8
34.200
10
28
Monacell, Payton
Lake Norman YMCA
4, AAU XB II, XS I
XB
Ch A
7.375
10
9.275
3
8.900
4
8.600
7
34.150
9