MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Climb High Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-25
2019-01-27
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
246
Climb High Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
Gold,
Bronze,
Silver,
Diamond,
Level 2,
Level 3,
Level 4,
Level 5,
Level 6,
Level 7,
Level 8,
Level 9,
Level 10,
Platinum
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Oswald, Kaylee
G2
2
Silver
Senior Silver
9.550
1
9.375
1
9.475
3
9.400
2
37.800
1
2
Edavane, Morgan
LTD Academy
2
Silver
Senior Silver
9.400
3
9.300
2
9.325
4
9.350
3
37.375
2
3
English, Kelcey
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Silver
Senior Silver
9.200
5
9.075
5
9.525
2
9.550
1
37.350
3
4
Lindsay, Clover
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.450
1
9.100
1
9.500
1
9.250
3
37.300
1
5
Meersand, Kendyl
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Silver
Junior Silver
9.150
3
9.400
2
9.500
2
9.000
2
37.050
1
6
Easton, Genecis
G2
2
Silver
Senior Silver
9.400
4
9.300
3
9.150
5
9.100
4
36.950
4
7
Owens, Macia
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.400
2
8.775
4
9.750
1
8.800
8
36.725
1
8
Fleniken, Hannah
G2
2
Silver
Senior Silver
9.450
2
9.150
4
9.100
6
8.850
6
36.550
5
9
Cygan, Brynn
G2
2
Silver
Senior Silver
8.850
6
9.000
6
9.550
1
9.050
5
36.450
6
9
Custaney, Haley
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Silver
Junior Silver
9.175
2
8.900
9
9.150
7
9.225
1
36.450
2
11
Slavinski, Paige
Wyoming Valley Gymnastics
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.200
4
8.450
9
9.400
4
9.300
2
36.350
2
12
Morrow, Isabelle
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.000
8
8.750
5
9.300
5
9.250
3
36.300
3
13
Molinaro, Mackenzy
Wyoming Valley Gymnastics
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.350
8
9.475
1
9.400
5
9.000
3
36.225
3
14
Ansley, Lily
LTD Academy
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.850
3
9.000
2
9.100
1
9.200
1
36.150
1
15
John, Emma
LTD Academy
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.300
3
8.500
9
8.900
6
9.350
2
36.050
2
16
Peterson, Ava
G2
2
Gold
Junior Gold
8.600
10
8.800
3
9.625
2
9.000
6
36.025
4
17
Hott, Marlette
LTD Academy
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.500
5
9.100
6
9.500
3
8.900
5
36.000
4
18
Hepler, Emily
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.450
1
9.000
1
8.900
8
8.500
11
35.850
5
18
Lee, Dannica
Wyoming Valley Gymnastics
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.450
6
9.350
3
9.350
6
8.700
7
35.850
5
20
Shaffer, Mia
G2
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.350
9
9.350
4
9.475
4
8.500
8
35.675
6
20
Petriskey, Ella
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Bronze
Bronze All
8.800
4
8.700
2
9.325
1
8.850
1
35.675
1
22
Litwhiler, Kelsey
Wyoming Valley Gymnastics
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.450
7
9.300
5
9.150
8
8.750
6
35.650
7
23
Swinehart, Elizabeth
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.050
7
8.500
7
9.125
6
8.950
7
35.625
6
24
Pfeil, Rachel
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.000
7
8.150
12
9.050
3
9.375
1
35.575
3
25
Sweeley, Ella
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Senior Gold
9.000
1
9.050
1
8.850
2
8.650
6
35.550
2
26
Harry, Ellie
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.850
10
8.600
4
9.000
4
9.000
5
35.450
4
27
Thompson, Mali
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.650
4
8.950
7
9.650
1
8.100
9
35.350
8
27
Carothers, Cara
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.100
6
9.000
2
8.700
9
8.550
10
35.350
7
29
Wiehe, Isabella
Perry Juniata Gymnastics
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.350
3
8.450
10
8.300
11
9.125
4
35.225
8
30
Hawn, Amber
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Bronze
Bronze All
9.050
2
9.300
1
9.000
2
7.800
5
35.150
2
31
Shannon, Hailey
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.350
2
8.600
5
8.150
12
8.950
6
35.050
5
31
Webber, Sierra
LTD Academy
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.000
8
8.550
6
8.800
7
8.700
11
35.050
6
33
Kephart, Veda
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Silver
Junior Silver
9.500
1
8.800
10
7.800
10
8.925
4
35.025
9
34
Himes, Baylee
LTD Academy
2
Silver
Senior Silver
8.750
7
8.600
7
9.100
7
8.550
7
35.000
7
35
Danko, Makayla
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Bronze
Bronze All
9.450
1
8.000
5
9.000
3
8.500
3
34.950
3
36
Wood, Ashley
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.050
5
8.700
2
8.550
8
8.625
12
34.925
7
37
Settle, Margaret
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.500
7
8.900
4
8.775
3
8.675
5
34.850
3
38
Sorbera, Kassidy
LTD Academy
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.700
4
8.500
7
8.700
4
8.775
3
34.675
4
39
Robinett, Madelyn
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.650
13
8.150
13
9.000
5
8.850
9
34.650
8
40
Walk, Briella
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.300
4
7.850
14
8.275
11
9.200
4
34.625
9
40
Lopp, Kalissa
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.850
11
8.550
7
8.300
10
8.925
7
34.625
10
42
Myers, Addison
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Junior Gold
8.950
9
8.750
6
8.600
10
8.250
12
34.550
9
43
Butterbaugh, Madison
LTD Academy
2
Diamond
Diamond All
8.850
1
9.300
1
8.200
1
8.125
1
34.475
1
44
Sawinski, Josie
LTD Academy
2
Platinum
Platinum All
9.050
6
8.700
3
7.750
13
8.850
10
34.350
11
45
Smith, Nittany
LTD Academy
2
Silver
Senior Silver
8.750
8
8.300
8
9.050
8
8.200
8
34.300
8
46
Huffert, Julianna
YMCA Bounders and Dragonz
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.700
12
8.350
11
8.350
9
8.875
8
34.275
12
47
Lyles, Kaedence
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.950
2
8.800
5
8.400
5
8.050
10
34.200
5
47
Hutchko, Izzi
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Bronze
Bronze All
8.900
3
8.050
4
8.550
5
8.700
2
34.200
4
49
Hawn, Sophia
Moshannon Valley YMCA
2
Bronze
Bronze All
8.750
5
8.550
3
8.750
4
8.000
4
34.050
5
50
Hauke, Sami
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.550
14
8.550
8
9.250
2
7.600
14
33.950
13
51
Books, Kadee
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.400
8
8.950
3
8.050
6
8.100
9
33.500
6
51
Farringer, Addy
LTD Academy
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.150
10
8.600
6
8.000
7
8.750
4
33.500
7
53
Porter, Tehya
LTD Academy
2
Platinum
Platinum All
8.900
9
8.450
10
7.750
14
8.375
13
33.475
14
54
Aldrich, Dorothy
Perry Juniata Gymnastics
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.550
6
8.000
11
7.450
10
9.000
2
33.000
8
54
Devlin, Shailagh
Wyoming Valley Gymnastics
2
Silver
Junior Silver
8.000
10
8.950
8
8.000
9
8.050
10
33.000
10
56
Gutshall, Koya
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Junior Gold
8.400
11
8.500
8
6.850
12
9.025
5
32.775
10
57
Smith, Courtney
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.650
5
8.350
10
7.500
9
8.225
8
32.725
9
58
Noll, Mariah
YMCA Bounders and Dragonz
2
Gold
Senior Gold
7.900
11
8.400
9
7.800
8
8.375
7
32.475
10
59
Tirko, Rebecca
Cumberland Gymnastics
2
Gold
Senior Gold
8.300
9
8.450
8
6.900
11
7.625
11
31.275
11
60
Garber, Lindsay
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
9.200
5
9.025
7
9.425
1
27.650
11
61
Burchell, Lily
Dynamats Gymnastics Center
2
Gold
Junior Gold
8.100
12
9.500
3
8.775
9
26.375
12