My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District 7 Level 3 & 5 District Championship - MyMeetScores.com
District 7 Level 3 & 5 District Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-10-052018-10-07 Mary Jane's174
Meet Scores Session: S1 Level: 3 Division: Jr A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  5,  3A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Gunter, AudrinaLove Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A9.475 19.400 29.250 19.575 137.700 1
2Carmona, MadilynnPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.975 79.450 19.175 29.400 237.000 2
3Rocha, AddisonUnited Gymnastics Academy S1 3 Jr A9.125 48.700 48.575 58.725 1235.125 3
4Vargas, GraceJing's Gymnastics and Dance S1 3 Jr A9.200 38.250 88.600 49.000 435.050 4
5Richardson, Ja%27CiellaTAGS World Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.900 98.600 58.550 68.925 934.975 5
6Castleman, AvamarieUnited Gymnastics Academy S1 3 Jr A8.700 138.750 38.475 78.950 6T34.875 6
7Rodriguez, AudreyAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy S1 3 Jr A9.350 28.550 68.075 14T8.850 1034.825 7
8Benjamin, ZairSunburst Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.725 128.100 10T8.675 38.975 534.475 8
9Schoggins, AddysonUnited Gymnastics Academy S1 3 Jr A9.000 5T8.175 98.450 88.300 14T33.925 9
10Krueger, ElizabethAlamo Heights Gymnastics Academy S1 3 Jr A8.800 108.525 78.075 14T8.350 1333.750 10
11Chambers, CariPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A9.000 5T7.200 178.200 118.950 6T33.350 11
12Salinas, LolaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.150 15T8.100 10T8.225 108.775 1133.250 12
13Sprencel, RilynnMary Jane's S1 3 Jr A8.925 87.675 138.275 98.300 14T33.175 13
14Ellin-Vargas, LeilianisseRiver City Gym and Cheerleading S1 3 Jr A8.550 147.700 127.075 208.950 6T32.275 14
15Aparicio, GabriellaCornerstone S1 3 Jr A7.800 177.400 158.000 168.250 1631.450 15
16Bassford, DallasSunburst Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.150 15T5.750 198.125 139.025 331.050 16
17Ledesma, AnberlinGionastics S1 3 Jr A7.600 187.525 148.150 127.700 19T30.975 17
18Martinez, EllaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics S1 3 Jr A8.750 116.050 187.475 197.850 1830.125 18
19Whitney, AriannaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading S1 3 Jr A6.250 207.300 167.800 177.900 1729.250 19
20Amador, MinaRiver City Gym and Cheerleading S1 3 Jr A7.550 195.700 207.650 187.700 19T28.600 20