MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
St Jude Benefit Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-01-11
2019-01-13
GymNasti
Click here
1828
St Jude Benefit Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3A Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Hummel, Cloey
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr A
9.250
3T
9.375
1
9.275
1
9.500
1
37.400
1
2
Kelley, Emma
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Jr C
9.550
1
9.200
1
9.200
2
9.425
1
37.375
1
3
Walczewski, Alaina
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Jr A
9.500
1
9.125
1
9.100
1
9.300
1T
37.025
1
4
Mitchell, Alexis
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.350
3
8.925
4
9.225
1
9.350
2
36.850
2
5
Robinson, Anna
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
8.950
8T
9.175
1
9.250
1*
9.300
2
36.675
1T
5
Desloover, Avery
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr B
9.200
4
9.125
2
9.250
1*
9.100
9T
36.675
1T
7
Montoya, Coral
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr A
9.350
2
9.125
2
9.125
3
9.025
6
36.625
2
8
Pequet, Sienna
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr B
9.400
2
8.875
1
9.175
1
9.075
6
36.525
1
9
Payne, Holland
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr B
9.400
1T
9.050
4T
8.550
15
9.475
1
36.475
3
10
Harrity, Grace
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Jr B
9.450
1
8.700
2
9.025
5
9.250
4
36.425
2
10
Corban, Kailey
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr B
8.950
8T
9.100
3
9.250
1T
9.125
7T
36.425
4
10
Martin, Chloe
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
9.250
3T
9.075
3
9.100
4
9.000
7
36.425
3
13
Gregory, Peyton
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
9.450
2
8.900
2
8.700
4T
9.300
1T
36.350
2
14
Maranda, Caylin
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr A
9.400
1
8.650
7
9.075
5
9.200
3T
36.325
4
15
Chiras, Petra
Gym Corner
3A
3
Jr C
9.400
2
8.750
7
8.950
4
9.175
3T
36.275
3
16
Lashua, Lena
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Jr C
9.250
4T
8.800
5T
8.925
5T
9.175
3T
36.150
4
17
Tharp, Emily
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
9.050
6T
9.050
4T
8.850
12T
9.125
7T
36.075
5
18
Hallin, Skylar
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.250
4T
9.125
2
8.900
7
8.750
9T
36.025
5
19
Hodowaniec, Rayna
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr A
9.150
7
8.675
6
8.925
10
9.250
2
36.000
5
20
Henderson, Morgan
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr B
9.250
3
8.350
12T
9.100
6
9.250
4T
35.950
6
21
Jaronik, Madison
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr B
8.800
12T
8.925
6
9.000
7T
9.200
6
35.925
7
21
Stafford, Avery
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
9.200
5T
8.600
8T
8.975
8
9.150
5
35.925
6
23
Siharath, Leilah
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr C
9.250
4T
8.800
5T
8.875
8T
8.950
7
35.875
6
24
Sartori, Calista
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.250
4T
8.625
9
9.000
3
8.925
8
35.800
7
25
Bucher, Megan
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
9.150
5
8.275
14
9.200
4
9.000
14
35.625
8
25
Nolte, Mariah
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
9.200
5T
8.700
4T
8.525
17
9.200
3T
35.625
7
27
Ashley, Haley
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
8.800
12T
8.400
11
9.150
5
9.250
4T
35.600
9
27
Rys, Payslee
Gym Corner
3A
3
Jr C
9.150
8
9.000
3
8.800
11
8.650
12
35.600
8
29
Basak, Tabitha
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr B
8.900
10T
8.625
8T
8.900
10T
9.100
9T
35.525
10
30
Gomez, Dania
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.900
8
8.550
4
8.700
4T
9.275
3
35.425
3
31
Jones-Rose, Alexia
Elite Sports Academy
3A
3
Sr B
9.400
1T
8.675
7
8.050
17
9.275
3
35.400
11
32
Luse, Isis
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
9.100
7
8.100
8
8.950
2
9.175
4
35.325
4
33
Pruitt, Mia
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
9.050
6T
8.450
10
8.900
10T
8.900
15
35.300
12
34
Nicolas, Katelyn
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
9.300
4
7.700
12
8.700
10
9.450
1
35.150
3T
34
Hughes, Lauren
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr B
8.400
17
8.350
4T
9.125
2
9.275
3
35.150
4T
34
Bowman, Madelyn
Gym Corner
3A
3
Jr C
8.900
12T
8.250
14T
8.875
8T
9.125
5T
35.150
9
37
Zimmerman, Alexis
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr B
8.750
11T
8.500
3
8.725
9
9.150
5
35.125
5
38
Horton, Bridget
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr B
8.700
14T
8.350
12T
9.000
7T
9.050
12T
35.100
13
39
Douglas, Maya
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
8.600
18
8.600
8T
9.200
2
8.675
15T
35.075
8T
39
Sanford, Zoë
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr A
8.850
11T
8.400
12
9.025
6
8.800
14
35.075
8T
41
Peterson, Taylor
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr A
9.200
4T
8.625
3
8.350
12
8.800
9
34.975
5
42
Ronan, Brigid
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr B
9.350
3
8.350
4T
8.425
16
8.775
10
34.900
6
42
Hayes, Kylie
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
8.900
9T
8.450
10T
8.650
12T
8.900
9T
34.900
10
44
Ho, Sophie
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr B
8.450
16T
8.625
8T
8.725
14
9.075
11
34.875
14
45
Janas, Sara
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr B
9.250
5T
7.600
14
8.975
6
9.025
8
34.850
7
45
Hathcock, Blakely
Gym Corner
3A
3
Jr A
9.200
4T
7.950
12
8.700
4T
9.000
5T
34.850
6
47
DiVagno, Sienna
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr A
8.700
13T
8.275
13T
9.000
7
8.850
13
34.825
11
48
Kostich, Sophia
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.100
9T
8.550
10T
8.600
12
8.475
14
34.725
10
49
Vailant, Laura
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr B
8.600
15
8.325
6
8.850
7
8.925
9
34.700
8
50
Kruk, Emma
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
9.150
7
7.100
16
9.100
3T
9.300
2
34.650
9
51
Prio, Skylar
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
3A
3
Sr A
8.900
9T
8.700
4T
8.650
12T
8.200
19
34.450
12
52
Merritt, Jessie
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
3A
3
Sr A
9.100
8
8.100
15
8.600
16
8.625
17
34.425
13
52
Fulton, Cora
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.700
13T
8.450
5
8.575
9
8.700
10
34.425
7
54
Hartman, Addison
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.100
9*
8.375
12
8.475
14
8.450
15
34.400
11T
54
Hawryluk, Lucille
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
9.100
9*
8.550
10T
8.000
19
8.750
9T
34.400
11T
56
Herrera, Gillian
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
8.800
10
7.350
15
9.100
3T
9.050
7
34.300
10
57
Lindsey, Avery
Gym Corner
3A
3
Jr B
8.750
11T
8.150
8
8.675
11
8.700
11
34.275
11
58
Wade, Madison
Gym Corner
3A
3
Sr A
8.700
13*
7.650
18
8.950
9
8.900
9*
34.200
14T
58
Manalo, Eleanor
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Sr A
8.700
13*
7.850
16
8.750
11
8.900
9*
34.200
14T
60
Dilan, Daria
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr B
8.900
10T
7.375
17
8.850
12T
9.050
12T
34.175
15
60
Harris, Grace
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr A
8.500
19
8.450
10T
8.650
12T
8.575
18
34.175
16
62
Getty, Annabella
Crystal Lake Gymnastics
3A
3
Sr A
8.700
13T
8.275
13T
8.200
18
8.875
12
34.050
17
63
Reed, Lily
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.700
13T
8.050
9T
8.600
8
8.650
11
34.000
8
64
Palacios, Rosie
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.850
9
8.325
6
7.850
15
8.850
8
33.875
9T
64
Jeffords, Eleanor
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
8.800
10T
8.125
7
8.650
7
8.300
15
33.875
9T
66
Fojtik, Mia
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr B
8.850
9
7.850
11
8.650
12
8.500
13
33.850
12T
66
Merchant, Violet
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr B
8.750
11T
8.175
7
8.525
14
8.400
16
33.850
12T
66
Kopier, Ella
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr C
8.300
19
8.350
13
8.500
13
8.700
11
33.850
13
69
Whitlow-Houston, Kenzie
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr C
8.500
16T
7.800
17T
8.375
16
9.125
5T
33.800
14
69
Sanderson, Bria
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr A
8.600
16
8.050
9T
8.250
13
8.900
7
33.800
11
71
Horn, Sophie
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
8.650
15
8.675
8
8.925
5T
7.500
19
33.750
15
72
Nelson, Addison
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Sr A
8.850
11T
7.800
17
8.100
19
8.950
8
33.700
18
73
Brewer, Brooklyn
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr C
8.900
12T
8.150
16
8.050
18
8.500
13
33.600
16
74
Wexler, Talia
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr C
8.500
16T
8.250
14T
8.450
15
8.150
16
33.350
17
75
Panzica, Julianna
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr B
9.000
8
7.925
9
8.400
17
8.000
20
33.325
14
75
Essex, Zoey
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Sr B
8.150
18
7.400
16
8.950
9
8.825
16
33.325
16
77
Gbotosho, Oyin
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
8.750
12
8.025
11
8.525
10
7.900
16
33.200
12
78
Pavoni, Natalie
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr B
8.000
20
7.900
10
8.800
8
8.375
17T
33.075
15
79
Perez, Abigail
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
8.750
11T
7.000
17T
8.550
13
8.650
12
32.950
16
80
McInerney, Nellie
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr C
8.900
12T
7.150
19
8.825
10
7.950
17
32.825
18
81
Pummer, Effie
UGA Tinley
3A
3
Jr A
8.700
13T
7.550
15
8.725
3
7.800
17
32.775
13
82
Mirtchev, Jovana
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
8.300
18
7.650
13
8.200
19
8.475
14
32.625
17
83
Innis, Kamryn
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr A
8.650
17
6.600
19
8.625
15
8.675
15T
32.550
19
83
Tvishor, Ariel
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr B
8.450
16T
8.000
15
7.900
18
8.200
18
32.550
17
85
Whipple, Lila
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Sr B
8.700
14T
7.100
18
8.400
16
8.250
17
32.450
18
86
Yock, Julia
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr B
9.250
5T
7.000
17T
7.725
20
8.375
17T
32.350
18
86
DeBauge Simborg, Evelyn
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr C
8.350
18
7.800
17T
8.300
17
7.900
18
32.350
19
88
Gall, Xariah
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.100
18
7.250
16
8.450
11
8.425
14
32.225
14
89
Kruk, Adelina
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
8.450
16
6.900
19
8.375
18
8.450
15
32.175
19
90
Grajdura, Sofia
BIG Gymnastics
3A
3
Jr A
9.150
6
7.650
14
7.800
16
7.150
18
31.750
15
91
Pulse, Lillian
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
8.800
10T
7.700
13
6.150
18
9.000
5T
31.650
16T
91
Rogers, Phoenix
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr A
8.350
17
6.700
18
7.975
14
8.625
12
31.650
16T
93
Francis, Alice
Viking Gymnastics Club
3A
3
Jr B
8.150
19
6.650
20
8.500
15
8.200
19
31.500
20
94
Schultz, Giuliana
Chicago Park Dist
3A
3
Jr A
9.250
3
6.800
17
6.550
17
8.600
13
31.200
18