MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
District 2 Qualifier
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2018-09-07
2018-09-09
Treviņo's Gymnastics
Click here
452
District 2 Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: US Gold
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A,
5A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Johnston, Addison
US Gold
5
4
Sr A
9.450
1T
9.425
9T
9.400
12T
9.550
4T
37.825
1
2
Hall, Megan
US Gold
6
5
Sr B
9.625
1
9.375
11T
9.200
14T
9.525
2
37.725
2
3
Font, Lily
US Gold
6
5
Jr A
9.600
2
9.475
5T
8.750
26
9.750
1
37.575
6
4
Thompson, LindaShay
US Gold
5
4
Jr C
9.125
10
9.700
1T
9.500
9T
9.025
52
37.350
6
5
Sampract, Priya
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.700
6T
9.175
7
9.100
6T
9.350
1
37.325
1
6
Prasse, Finley
US Gold
6
5
Jr A
9.550
5
9.500
2T
8.775
25
9.325
9
37.150
11
7
Leake, Seraiah
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.500
26T
9.250
4T
8.900
11T
9.050
3T
36.700
4
8
Ceresoli, Anna
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.775
2
9.225
6
9.000
8T
8.450
25T
36.450
5
8
Smith, Jordan
US Gold
6
5
Jr A
9.100
29T
9.200
15T
9.000
18
9.150
20T
36.450
15
10
Ferguson, Julia
US Gold
6
5
Jr A
9.325
19
9.250
13T
8.950
19T
8.900
29
36.425
16T
11
Neal, Karter
US Gold
5
4
Sr A
8.950
18
9.300
16T
8.775
54
9.350
18T
36.375
20
12
Bonty, Arianna
US Gold
6
5
Jr B
9.500
6T
8.750
24T
8.850
21T
9.225
12T
36.325
18
13
McDonald, Abby
US Gold
5
4
Jr A
8.700
29T
9.550
4T
8.650
57T
9.325
22T
36.225
22
14
Hilario, Evelyn
US Gold
5
4
Jr B
8.425
47T
9.425
9T
9.000
34T
9.250
31T
36.100
24
15
Steiskal, Annabelle
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.725
3T
8.425
18
9.000
8T
8.800
8T
35.950
8
16
Bonzagni, Michelle
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.675
8T
8.875
10T
8.400
29
8.950
6
35.900
9
17
Chandarasorn, Stefania
US Gold
5
4
Sr A
8.575
38T
9.550
4T
8.525
69
9.225
34T
35.875
28T
18
Rice, Xeila
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.600
12T
8.800
12T
8.800
16
8.650
16T
35.850
10
19
Rucker, Zoey
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.725
3T
8.350
20T
9.150
5
8.475
23T
35.700
11
19
Bjornholm, Leah
US Gold
5
4
Jr A
8.700
29*
9.200
23T
8.550
63T
9.250
31T
35.700
33T
21
Klutts, Elliott
US Gold
5
4
Sr B
8.400
50T
8.950
42
9.000
34T
9.325
22T
35.675
35
22
Vincent, Carsyn
US Gold
5
4
Jr C
8.400
50T
8.875
48T
9.050
31T
9.150
40T
35.475
38
23
Waterman, Leah
US Gold
5
4
Jr C
8.100
61T
8.900
43T
9.000
34T
9.300
25T
35.300
45
24
Grant, Taylor
US Gold
1
4A
***
8.525
36
9.350
1
9.100
17T
8.200
70
35.175
17T
25
Beall, Ryanne
US Gold
6
5
Sr A
9.125
28
8.575
31
8.300
42
9.050
25T
35.050
31T
26
Hughes, Zoey
US Gold
1
4A
***
8.500
37T
8.350
36
8.675
42
9.150
14T
34.675
27
27
Stamps, Tahlia
US Gold
1
4A
***
7.500
70
9.150
3
8.925
30T
9.050
27
34.625
28T
28
Marick, Hadlie
US Gold
1
4A
***
8.425
39
8.150
47T
8.850
33
9.000
30T
34.425
37
29
Puckett, Reese
US Gold
2
3A
***
9.450
37T
8.875
10T
8.000
41
7.900
42T
34.225
23
30
Dyson, Jenna
US Gold
1
4A
***
8.350
41T
7.800
60T
8.600
47T
8.900
33T
33.650
47T
31
Luker, Hadley
US Gold
1
4A
***
8.200
49
7.800
60T
8.275
59T
8.375
62
32.650
59
32
Garcia, Kayla
US Gold
1
4A
***
7.450
71T
8.275
39T
8.000
75T
8.750
38T
32.475
61T