My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Galveston Island Winter Beach Blast Invitatio - MyMeetScores.com
Galveston Island Winter Beach Blast Invitatio
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-01-042019-01-06 Alpha Omega GymnasticsClick here340
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Zinkovich, LilyGymnastics Plus 2 7 Senior9.250 1T9.200 19.450 19.300 337.200 1
2Cantu, IsabellaIron Cross Gymnastics 2 7 Junior B9.250 1T8.875 2T9.350 19.350 1T36.825 1
3Kilroy, KaydeGymnastics Plus 2 7 Junior A8.750 5T9.400 19.400 19.175 436.725 1
4Fontenot, FaithBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 7 Senior9.250 1T8.950 29.000 29.450 136.650 2
5Estes, MadisynRowland Ballard Kingwood 2 7 Junior B9.000 79.125 18.850 49.350 1T36.325 2
6Wright, JaylynEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Junior B9.200 38.725 4T8.875 39.000 535.800 3
7Coleman, AyanaRowland Ballard Kingwood 2 7 Junior B8.900 88.875 2T9.200 28.550 835.525 4
8Hashbarger, GabriellePanhandle Perfection Gymnastics 2 7 Junior B8.600 98.450 78.750 59.100 434.900 5
9Calibuso, AnabellePanhandle Perfection Gymnastics 2 7 Junior A8.650 78.325 48.400 69.075 5T34.450 3
10Swanson, LaylaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 7 Junior A8.300 97.600 69.350 2T9.000 734.250 5
11Wenegieme, AdanneBannon's Gymnastix Inc. 2 7 Junior A8.850 37.725 58.200 79.225 234.000 6
12Sims, CharleyEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Junior A9.175 17.250 7T7.700 89.275 133.400 7
13Matias, TerynEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Junior B9.250 1T7.400 87.000 89.150 332.800 7
14Collins, LaneyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Senior9.100 77.375 57.800 78.475 832.750 7
15Enochs, KileyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc 2 7 Junior A7.650 107.250 7T8.500 59.200 332.600 8
16Carranza, HaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy 2 7 Senior8.650 107.650 47.900 68.350 932.550 8
17Elliott, CamdynPanhandle Perfection Gymnastics 2 7 Junior A8.750 5T7.075 97.650 98.900 832.375 9
18Scott, RheaEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Senior9.200 66.650 96.850 98.925 631.625 9
19West, KaimynnEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Junior B9.050 5T6.200 97.250 78.500 931.000 8
20Ladesich, CierraEDGE Gymnastics - Riverside 2 7 Senior8.950 86.050 106.800 108.950 530.750 10
21Balmer, GabriellePanhandle Perfection Gymnastics 2 7 Junior B9.050 5T8.725 4T0.000 98.650 6T26.425 9
22Miller, EmilyPanhandle Perfection Gymnastics 2 7 Junior A8.800 40.000 107.300 108.850 924.950 10