My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Hoosier Cup 2018 - MyMeetScores.com
Hoosier Cup 2018
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2018-12-072018-12-07 The Gymnastics CompanyClick here1282
Meet Scores Session: 01A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  E,  S,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Sanchez, MyahThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior A8.800 49.500 1T9.600 19.400 137.300 1
2Dunkin, AlexisThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior B9.300 19.400 19.200 39.200 337.100 1*
2Gossett, AvaThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior B9.200 29.200 4T9.300 29.400 237.100 1*
4Abernathey, RyanThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior B9.100 39.300 39.550 19.100 437.050 3
5Groce, AmiyahThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Child A8.800 19.450 19.150 29.100 236.500 1
5McCoy, KylieGymanarium 01A 2 Junior B8.700 79.350 29.000 4T9.450 136.500 4
7Weber, MaddieGymanarium 01A 2 Junior A9.000 29.100 5T8.850 5T9.350 236.300 2
8Wilken, EliseLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 01A 2 Junior A9.100 19.150 3T8.850 5T9.100 436.200 3
9O%27Gara, KeelyThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior A8.400 89.100 5T9.200 29.300 336.000 4
10Miller, AudriannaGymanarium 01A 2 Junior A8.600 69.500 1T8.800 78.900 635.800 5
10Masterson, HannahDana Mannix Gymnastics Center 01A 2 Child B9.100 1T8.500 88.900 2T9.300 135.800 1
12Dietz, JocelynThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Child A8.600 2T8.650 59.200 19.250 135.700 2
13Goldsmith, AudreyGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child A8.500 49.100 29.100 38.850 535.550 3
14Forte, AvionahDana Mannix Gymnastics Center 01A 2 Child B9.000 38.600 6T8.850 49.050 335.500 2
14Irwin, IvyLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 01A 2 Junior B9.000 4T8.800 88.800 68.900 535.500 5
16Jutte, LilaGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child B8.600 5T9.050 38.900 2T8.900 535.450 3
17Roe, TaylorGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child B9.100 1T9.200 1T8.550 98.500 835.350 4
18Frey, AlexisThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior A8.700 58.500 109.150 38.750 735.100 6
19Rogers, AleyaGymanarium 01A 2 Child B8.100 99.200 1T8.650 89.100 235.050 5T
19Reynolds, EndiaThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child B8.800 48.800 58.750 58.700 635.050 5T
21Evans, JaniahGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Junior B9.000 4T9.150 68.400 10T8.300 9T34.850 6
22Wethington, BrooklynThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior A8.000 10T8.850 88.900 49.050 534.800 7
22Schuch, SamanthaThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child A8.600 2T8.550 79.000 48.650 834.800 4
24Dinkeldein, GwendolynThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child A8.400 59.050 38.200 89.000 334.650 5
25Floerke, AvaThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Junior B8.200 9T8.700 109.000 4T8.600 734.500 7
26Seale, AshlynThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child B8.400 87.800 129.150 19.000 434.350 7
27Repko, RaelynGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Junior A8.500 79.100 5T8.500 10T8.200 10T34.300 8
28Warner, AddisonFusion Gymnastics Inc 01A 1 All Ages8.400 18.500 18.300 19.000 134.200 1
29O%27Donnell, ZoeThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Child A7.800 108.450 88.850 58.900 434.000 6
29Thomas, KyjahLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 01A 2 Junior B8.200 9T8.750 98.650 88.400 834.000 8
31Reel, AubreeLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 01A 2 Junior B7.800 139.200 4T8.600 98.250 1233.850 9T
31Bingham, AlyssaThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Junior B8.800 67.650 138.750 78.650 633.850 9T
33Keen, HannahThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Junior A8.900 37.600 118.650 88.600 833.750 9
34Finn, MadisonGymanarium 01A 2 Junior A7.800 129.150 3T8.550 98.200 10T33.700 10
35Brown, SophiaThe Gymnastics Company 01A 2 Child B7.900 12T9.000 48.350 118.350 1033.600 8
36Moles, CorynneGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child B7.900 12T8.600 6T8.700 6T8.300 1133.500 9
37Fitzgerald, KyndalDana Mannix Gymnastics Center 01A 2 Junior A8.000 10T8.800 98.500 10T8.150 1233.450 11
37Wolf, MayaGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child B8.600 5T8.050 108.400 108.400 933.450 10
39Courter, TifaniGymanarium 01A 2 Child B8.000 10T8.000 118.700 6T8.650 733.350 11
39Alzouma, AminaDana Mannix Gymnastics Center 01A 2 Child A8.100 7T8.400 98.400 68.450 933.350 7
41Cavazos, GabrielleGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child B8.500 78.450 98.300 128.050 1333.300 12
41James, RaeganFusion Gymnastics Inc 01A 1 All Ages8.200 28.400 28.200 28.500 233.300 2
41Bear, TaylorGymanarium 01A 2 Junior B8.200 9T8.400 118.400 10T8.300 9T33.300 11
44Stanoch, AlexGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child A8.100 7T8.300 107.850 11T8.800 633.050 8
45Meyer, BrooklynGymanarium 01A 2 Junior B8.000 129.050 77.900 138.000 1332.950 12
46Lorenz, OliviaThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Junior B8.600 87.850 128.000 128.300 9T32.750 13
47Johnson, KoriGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child A7.400 138.850 48.000 108.150 1132.400 9
48Tharpe, ZoeyGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child A8.000 98.150 117.700 148.250 1032.100 10
49Mason, DaelyahGeist Sports Academy 01A 2 Child A8.300 68.100 128.100 97.500 1432.000 11
49Hicks, RylynnThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child B8.000 10T7.550 138.250 138.200 1232.000 13
51Roberts, HollyGymanarium 01A 2 Child A7.700 11T8.600 67.850 11T7.800 1231.950 12
52Meier, IzzyDana Mannix Gymnastics Center 01A 2 Child A7.700 11T7.000 137.800 138.700 731.200 13
53Hendrickson, KadenceLafayette Area Gymnastics Club 01A 2 Junior A7.000 137.350 128.250 128.450 931.050 12
54Haycock, HannahThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Junior A8.100 90.000 137.900 137.400 1323.400 13
55Cai, MadisonThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Child A6.800 140.000 148.350 77.750 1322.900 14
56Bennett, AveryThe Flip Zone 01A 2 Junior B0.000 140.000 147.650 147.100 1414.750 14